News ▾
Calendar ▾
Members ▾
Gallery
World ranking ▾
Results ▾
Documents
About IJF ▾
Store
Official IJF Partners:
Interviews
Read interviews.
Competition
News about Judo competitions.
Stories
Interesting judo stories.
All news
All judo related news.
IJF World Tour
Seniors
Juniors
Cadets
All categories
Judoka
National federations
All galleries
Seniors
Men
Women
Nations
Juniors
Men
Women
Nations
Cadets
Men
Women
Nations
Olympic Games 2024
Men
Women
Teams
Downloads
Download official Ranking PDFs
Browse Results
Live Competitions
Organisation
Commissions
President's Corner
Clean Judo
History and Culture
Links
Official Supplier List
IJF.org
JudoTv
Judobase
Judo In Schools
Analyzer
Account
Veterans
Admin
Travel
Sign in
News ▾
Interviews
Read interviews.
Competition
News about Judo competitions.
Stories
Interesting judo stories.
All news
All judo related news.
Calendar ▾
IJF World Tour
Seniors
Juniors
Cadets
All categories
Members ▾
Judoka
National federations
Gallery
Rankings ▾
World Ranking - Seniors
World Ranking - Cadets
World Ranking - Juniors
Nations Ranking - Seniors
Nations Ranking - Cadets
Nations Ranking - Juniors
Ranking for Olympics - Individuals
Ranking for Olympics - Teams
PDF Downloads
Results ▾
Browse Recent Results
Live Competitions
Documents
About IJF ▾
Organisation
Commissions
President's Corner
Clean Judo
History and Culture
Links
Official Supplier List
IJF.org
JudoTv
Judobase
Judo In Schools
Analyzer
Account
Veterans
Admin
Travel
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024
33
days ago
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024
Kazakhstan, Astana
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Nations
Contests
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
TV & News Info
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Nations
Contests
Results
Photos
Best Ippons
Standings
TV & News Info
Search
Searching all categories
View
All
Men
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
Women
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
LOMBARDO Manuel
ITA
4
1
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
AIN
9
3
LAVRENTEV Danil
AIN
12
2
SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar
KAZ
17
-
BUTBUL Tohar
ISR
22
7
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
MGL
23
-
MAMMADALIYEV Rashid
AZE
24
-
WANDTKE Igor
GER
25
-
BATZAYA Erdenebayar
MGL
26
-
STODOLSKI Adam
POL
28
-
HOJAK Martin
SLO
31
-
DEMIREL Umalt
TUR
32
-
OLIN Valtteri
FIN
33
-
LEE Eunkyul
KOR
36
-
GABLER Alexander Bernd
GER
39
-
GREEN Joshua
IRL
45
5
RAICU Alexandru
ROU
46
-
GALANDARZADE Vusal
AZE
47
5
NJIE Faye
GAM
48
-
ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan
KAZ
53
3
ABDULAEV Karim
UAE
54
7
HALAVACHOU Ruslan
AIN
55
-
PARLATI Manuel
ITA
59
-
TERADA Masayuki
THA
63
-
CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi
GEO
64
-
DJOUKAEV Turpal
FIN
68
-
ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio
ESP
72
-
CILOGLU Bilal
TUR
74
-
KOIBAGAR Darkhan
KAZ
79
-
KUMAR Arun
IND
90
-
NAKANO Keisei
PHI
92
-
HAMAD Sulaiman
KSA
123
-
NURKOVIC Jahja
MNE
126
-
SHAYAKHMETOV Dastan
KAZ
157
-
METELLUS Philippe Abel
HAI
164
-
MUKHAMMADJONOV Mukhammadyakhyo
UZB
175
-
GOBERT Maxime
FRA
212
-
MUNNINGS Andrew
BAH
258
-
NINIASHVILI Bagrati
GEO
354
-
BAKYTBEK UULU Adam
KGZ
354
-
SHABDANBEKOV Musa
KGZ
453
-