Men competitors

1 -60 kg LIMARE
Vincent
1. seed (23. place wrl) FRA
2 -60 kg YASHUEV
Islam
2. seed (34. place wrl) RUS
3 -60 kg DIAZ
Adonis
3. seed (39. place wrl) USA
4 -60 kg MANQUEST
Vincent
4. seed (45. place wrl) FRA
5 -60 kg KIM
Channyeong
5. seed (51. place wrl) KOR
6 -60 kg CHOI
In hyuk
6. seed (59. place wrl) KOR
7 -60 kg SADIGOV
Mehman
7. seed (62. place wrl) AZE
8 -60 kg RAHIMA
Alon
8. seed (64. place wrl) ISR
9 -60 kg DI LORETO
Carmine maria
ITA
10 -60 kg VERGNES
Richard
FRA
11 -60 kg BAKYTBEK UULU
Argen
KGZ
1 -66 kg AN
Baul
1. seed (1. place wrl) KOR
2 -66 kg ABDULZHALILOV
Abdula
2. seed (4. place wrl) RUS
3 -66 kg CARGNIN
Daniel
3. seed (30. place wrl) BRA
4 -66 kg BASSOU
Imad
4. seed (31. place wrl) MAR
5 -66 kg RYSMAMBETOV
Bektur
5. seed (32. place wrl) KGZ
6 -66 kg VAN GANSBEKE
Kenneth
6. seed (38. place wrl) BEL
7 -66 kg KHAMETOV
Islam
7. seed (42. place wrl) RUS
8 -66 kg LEFEVERE
Jasper
8. seed (49. place wrl) BEL
9 -66 kg KIM
Limhwan
KOR
10 -66 kg MARIAC
Alexandre
FRA
11 -66 kg BOUSHITA
Abderrahmane
MAR
1 -73 kg CONTINI
Marcelo
1. seed (13. place wrl) BRA
2 -73 kg CHAINE
Guillaume
2. seed (30. place wrl) FRA
3 -73 kg AXUS
Benjamin
3. seed (33. place wrl) FRA
4 -73 kg REITER
Lukas
4. seed (50. place wrl) AUT
5 -73 kg FOGEL
Leo
5. seed (64. place wrl) RUS
6 -73 kg OZDOEV
Zelimkhan
6. seed (65. place wrl) RUS
7 -73 kg WAGNER
Christopher
7. seed (68. place wrl) AUT
8 -73 kg CARMO
Luis
8. seed (85. place wrl) POR
9 -73 kg NEVES
Lincoln
BRA
10 -73 kg LITTLE LEBRETON
Mathieu
FRA
11 -73 kg LANGLOIS
Bradley
CAN
1 -81 kg BRIAND
Etienne
1. seed (16. place wrl) CAN
2 -81 kg SANTOS
Eduardo yudi
2. seed (17. place wrl) BRA
3 -81 kg ISMAYILOV
Rufat
3. seed (18. place wrl) AZE
4 -81 kg MUENNICH
Benjamin
4. seed (38. place wrl) GER
5 -81 kg MARESCH
Sven
5. seed (42. place wrl) GER
6 -81 kg DRUZETA
Dominik
6. seed (43. place wrl) CRO
7 -81 kg MARCONCINI
Matteo
7. seed (49. place wrl) ITA
8 -81 kg HONG
Suk woong
8. seed (54. place wrl) KOR
9 -81 kg MOUTII
Achraf
MAR
10 -81 kg CASTRO
Pedro
COL
11 -81 kg KERMARREC
Julian
FRA
1 -90 kg GWAK
Donghan
1. seed (6. place wrl) KOR
2 -90 kg SAFGULIYEV
Tural
2. seed (29. place wrl) AZE
3 -90 kg KUCZERA
Piotr
3. seed (37. place wrl) POL
4 -90 kg GROSSKLAUS
Ciril
4. seed (38. place wrl) SUI
5 -90 kg IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
5. seed (41. place wrl) RUS
6 -90 kg VER
Gabor
6. seed (48. place wrl) HUN
7 -90 kg KRIEBER GAGNON
Louis
7. seed (51. place wrl) CAN
8 -90 kg KOCHMAN
Li
8. seed (52. place wrl) ISR
9 -90 kg BURT
Zachary
CAN
10 -90 kg LEE
Jaeyong
KOR
11 -90 kg CIECHOMSKI
Patryk
POL
1 -100 kg PALTCHIK
Peter
1. seed (27. place wrl) ISR
2 -100 kg FLETCHER
Benjamin
2. seed (28. place wrl) GBR
3 -100 kg FARA
Aaron
3. seed (32. place wrl) AUT
4 -100 kg BOEHLER
Laurin
4. seed (35. place wrl) AUT
5 -100 kg DELVERT
Clement
5. seed (45. place wrl) FRA
6 -100 kg FREY
Johannes
6. seed (51. place wrl) GER
7 -100 kg KRONBERGER
Christoph
7. seed (72. place wrl) AUT
8 -100 kg LEE
Kyu-won
8. seed (84. place wrl) KOR
9 -100 kg LOPORCHIO
Giuliano
ITA
10 -100 kg D ARCO
Vincenzo
ITA
11 -100 kg CATHARINA
Simeon
NED
1 +100 kg KRAKOVETSKII
Iurii
1. seed (14. place wrl) KGZ
2 +100 kg CAMPOS
Hector
2. seed (27. place wrl) ARG
3 +100 kg HEGYI
Stephan
3. seed (53. place wrl) AUT
4 +100 kg KIM
Kyeongtae
4. seed (54. place wrl) KOR
5 +100 kg ZALAGH
Nabil
5. seed (56. place wrl) FRA
6 +100 kg HAJJI
Adil
6. seed (64. place wrl) MAR
7 +100 kg KATANGA
Messie
7. seed (70. place wrl) FRA
8 +100 kg BASHAEV
Tamerlan
8. seed (81. place wrl) RUS
9 +100 kg OTA
Hyoga
JPN
10 +100 kg MELBOURNE
Andrew
GBR
11 +100 kg SPIJKERS
Jur
NED