Final / Warsaw CCH 2017
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
RUS vs BUL
GERCHEV Yanislav
Bronze / Warsaw CCH 2017
GARRIGOS Francisco
ESP vs GEO
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
Bronze / Warsaw CCH 2017
SAFAROV Orkhan
AZE vs GEO
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
Semi-Final / Warsaw CCH 2017
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
GEO vs BUL
GERCHEV Yanislav
Semi-Final / Warsaw CCH 2017
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
RUS vs GEO
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
Repechage / Warsaw CCH 2017
MCKENZIE Ashley
GBR vs ESP
GARRIGOS Francisco
Repechage / Warsaw CCH 2017
SAFAROV Orkhan
AZE vs TUR
OZLU Bekir
Quarter-Final / Warsaw CCH 2017
GARRIGOS Francisco
ESP vs BUL
GERCHEV Yanislav
Quarter-Final / Warsaw CCH 2017
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
GEO vs GBR
MCKENZIE Ashley
Quarter-Final / Warsaw CCH 2017
OZLU Bekir
TUR vs GEO
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
Quarter-Final / Warsaw CCH 2017
SAFAROV Orkhan
AZE vs RUS
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
Round 2 / Warsaw CCH 2017
GERCHEV Yanislav
BUL vs TUR
KABA Ahmet sahin
Round 2 / Warsaw CCH 2017
GARRIGOS Francisco
ESP vs BEL
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
Round 2 / Warsaw CCH 2017
MCKENZIE Ashley
GBR vs ITA
DI LORETO Carmine maria
Round 2 / Warsaw CCH 2017
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
GEO vs FRA
REVOL Cedric
Round 2 / Warsaw CCH 2017
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
GEO vs ISR
BEN DAVID Daniel
Round 2 / Warsaw CCH 2017
OZLU Bekir
TUR vs HUN
SZABO Csaba
Round 2 / Warsaw CCH 2017
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
RUS vs CRO
AZINOVIC Bernard
Round 2 / Warsaw CCH 2017
SAFAROV Orkhan
AZE vs SLO
TRBOVC Matjaz
Round 1 / Warsaw CCH 2017
KABA Ahmet sahin
TUR vs CZE
PULKRABEK David
Round 1 / Warsaw CCH 2017
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
BEL vs HUN
BARTHA Akos
Round 1 / Warsaw CCH 2017
DI LORETO Carmine maria
ITA vs MON
SICCARDI Yann
Round 1 / Warsaw CCH 2017
REVOL Cedric
FRA vs ARM
DAVTYAN Hovhannes
Round 1 / Warsaw CCH 2017
BEN DAVID Daniel
ISR vs EST
TSIRKIN Mark
Round 1 / Warsaw CCH 2017
YANAKOV Borislav
BUL vs HUN
SZABO Csaba
Round 1 / Warsaw CCH 2017
MANQUEST Vincent
FRA vs CRO
AZINOVIC Bernard
Round 1 / Warsaw CCH 2017
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
RUS vs BLR
KLIMAU Maksim
Round 1 / Warsaw CCH 2017
TRBOVC Matjaz
SLO vs GER
PLAFKY Moritz