Overview Draw Judoka Results Photos & Videos Standings News TV & News Info
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017 Results

Men -60 kg

1 SHIRINLI
Vugar
AZE
2 YASHUEV
Islam
RUS
3 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
3 SHARATOV
Abylaikhan
KAZ
5 TILOVOV
Mukhriddin
UZB
5 RUZIEV
Doston
UZB
7 BOQIEV
Sukhrob
TJK
7 SUBHONOV
Rakhimjon
UZB

Women -48 kg

1 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
2 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
3 PERSIDSKAIA
Mariia
RUS
3 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
5 GULOVA
Nodira
UZB
5 MINSKER
Noa
ISR
7 PAVLENKO
Anastasia
RUS
7 TURKMANOVA
Jakhonoy
UZB

Men -66 kg

1 MINKOU
Dzmitry
BLR
2 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
3 NURILLAEV
Sardor
UZB
3 DOVDON
Altansukh
MGL
5 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
5 TE
Artur
KGZ
7 JEREB
Andraz
SLO
7 VAN GANSBEKE
Kenneth
BEL

Women -52 kg

1 TEMELKOVA
Betina
ISR
2 PERENC
Agata
POL
3 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
3 NAREKS
Petra
SLO
5 BEZALEL
Ariel
ISR
5 PIENKOWSKA
Karolina
POL
7 ADIYASAMBUU
Tsolmon
MGL
7 TUITEKOVA
Aigunim
KAZ

Men -73 kg

1 SMAGULOV
Zhansay
KAZ
2 BOBOEV
Giyosjon
UZB
3 VALIYEV
Telman
AZE
3 TURAEV
Khikmatillokh
UZB
5 FARMONOV
Mirzokhid
UZB
5 HOJAK
Martin
SLO
7 ALIMARDONOV
Jakhongir
UZB
7 ARYAN
Mod reshad
AFG

Women -57 kg

1 BOROWSKA
Anna
POL
2 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
3 KAJZER
Kaja
SLO
3 NISHANBAYEVA
Sevara
KAZ
5 CAGGIANO
Giulia
ITA
5 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
7 ABILKADIROVA
Aigerim
KAZ
7 LEUNG
Po sum
HKG

Men -81 kg

1 MUKI
Sagi
ISR
2 NYAMSUREN
Dagvasuren
MGL
3 GULUZADA
Fagan
AZE
3 BOLTABOEV
Sharofiddin
UZB
5 ABDUALIYEV
Bekzhan
KAZ
5 RASULOV
Kamoliddin
UZB
7 TURSUNOV
Sukhrob
UZB
7 KUBIENIEC
Jakub
POL

Women -63 kg

1 UNTERWURZACHER
Kathrin
AUT
2 MARTIN
Hannah
USA
3 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
3 VALKOVA
Ekaterina
RUS
5 KATIPOGLU
Busra
TUR
5 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
7 URDABAYEVA
Marian
KAZ
7 DAVYDOVA
Daria
RUS

Men -90 kg

1 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
2 CHORIEV
Dilshod
UZB
3 VARAPAYEU
Yahor
BLR
3 IMAMOV
Yakhyo
UZB
5 MEYLIEV
Doston
UZB
5 BOZBAYEV
Islam
KAZ
7 VANIEV
Shota
RUS
7 SHUKUROV
Jasurbek
UZB

Women -70 kg

1 MATNIYAZOVA
Gulnoza
UZB
2 SOOK
Emilie
DEN
3 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
3 POGACNIK
Anka
SLO
5 TAEYMANS
Roxane
BEL
5 KIREEVA
Taisia
RUS
7 DIBRINA
Iana
RUS
7 CHSHERBAKOVA
Aelita
KAZ

Men -100 kg

1 DARWISH
Ramadan
EGY
2 ILYASOV
Niyaz
RUS
3 SATTOROV
Davronbek
UZB
3 JURAEV
Sherali
UZB
5 SVIRYD
Mikita
BLR
5 SAIDOV
Saidzhalol
TJK
7 KOLBAY
Temirlan
KAZ
7 DONIYOROV
Erkin
UZB

Women -78 kg

1 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
2 PACUT
Beata
POL
3 MAYERSOHN
Yarden
ISR
3 DMITRIEVA
Anastasiya
RUS
5 RAIFOVA
Zarina
KAZ
5 GRAF
Bernadette
AUT
7 AMANGELDIYEVA
Albina
KAZ
7 ROSETTA
Melora
ITA

Men +100 kg

1 SASSON
Or
ISR
2 KRAKOVETSKII
Iurii
KGZ
3 BALTAEV
Boltoboy
UZB
3 OLTIBOEV
Bekmurod
UZB
5 KHALMURATOV
Ikhtiyor
UZB
5 KHISOMIDDINOV
Mukhsin
UZB
7 TSIARPITSKI
Uladzislau
BLR
7 BATTULGA
Temuulen
MGL

Women +78 kg

1 VELENSEK
Anamari
SLO
2 ISSANOVA
Gulzhan
KAZ
3 ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR
3 GASPARIAN
Anzhela
RUS
5 KARPOVA
Daria
RUS
5 YULDOSHOVA
Rakhima
UZB
7 JUMANIYAZOVA
Nodira
UZB
7 IBRAGIMOVA
Nazokat
UZB