Men competitors

1 -55 kg RIOPEDRE FERNANDEZ
Jose
ESP
2 -55 kg GILES
Joshua
GBR
3 -55 kg SANCHEZ VELASCO
Gorka
ESP
4 -55 kg GARCIA MESA
Francisco
ESP
5 -55 kg XENOFONTOS
Ioannis
CYP
6 -55 kg HINOJOSA LARROSA
David
ESP
7 -55 kg GONZALEZ FLORIAN
Juan david
ESP
1 -60 kg RAMOS GUEDES
Abraham
ESP
2 -60 kg GARRIGA ORTEGA
Gerard
ESP
3 -60 kg MANGAS ANDRES
Naim
ESP
4 -60 kg CARRANZA MORENO
Alberto
ESP
5 -60 kg YOUNG
Kaegan
CAN
6 -60 kg ORDONEZ CANO
Eduardo
ESP
7 -60 kg UZAL BUSTO
Adrian
ESP
8 -60 kg THOMSON
Scott
GBR
9 -60 kg BLAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
Diego
ESP
10 -60 kg GARCIA TORNE
David
ESP
11 -60 kg PRADOS BARBERO
Francisco jose
ESP
1 -66 kg HENRIQUES FERNANDEZ
Victor hugo
ESP
2 -66 kg POBLADOR SANCHEZ
Raul
ESP
3 -66 kg CORZILIUS
Owen
NED
4 -66 kg DIAZ MENCHERO
Sergio
ESP
5 -66 kg GRACIA GARIJO
Ibai
ESP
6 -66 kg VALOIS
Jacob
CAN
7 -66 kg JUTEAU
Gabriel
CAN
8 -66 kg RAMOS MARTINS
Fabian
AND
9 -66 kg JASKARI
Oskar
SWE
10 -66 kg VAN DER WERFF
Twan
NED
11 -66 kg VAN OPSTAL
Joeri
NED
1 -73 kg HAM
Eric
GBR
2 -73 kg SOLE ALONSO
Jordi
ESP
3 -73 kg HADJIADAMOU
Charilaos
CYP
4 -73 kg SOTILLO GOMEZ
Carlos
ESP
5 -73 kg MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ
Luis
ESP
6 -73 kg LAAKKONEN
Aku
FIN
7 -73 kg ALEGRE PINILLA
Alejandro
ESP
8 -73 kg VISSER
Koen
NZL
9 -73 kg VARELA FERRER
Alberto
ESP
10 -73 kg MUCIENTES SISTO
Tomas
ESP
11 -73 kg CABELLO ORTIZ
Javier
ESP
1 -81 kg CAMINERO SASTRE
Alvaro
ESP
2 -81 kg MARCINKIEWICZ
Sebastian
POL
3 -81 kg PONCE CANALES
Adrian
ESP
4 -81 kg COTE
Maxime
CAN
5 -81 kg MARINEAU
Alex
CAN
6 -81 kg ADURIZ CARDONA
Gorka
ESP
7 -81 kg PEREIRA AMORIN
Brais
ESP
8 -81 kg MENCHACA CABOT
Pol
ESP
9 -81 kg MAKINEN
Oskari
FIN
10 -81 kg KHATELISHVILI
Luka
CAN
11 -81 kg GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES
Javier
ESP
1 -90 kg CADENAS SUAREZ
Guillermo
ESP
2 -90 kg PETGRAVE
Jamal
GBR
3 -90 kg MANDEL
Dawson
CAN
4 -90 kg SONERUD
Julius
SWE
5 -90 kg BARRERO RUE
Victor
ESP
6 -90 kg RYDER
Ian
CAN
7 -90 kg BOUTEIRA TABOADA
Brais
ESP
8 -90 kg GOMEZ CABELLO
Javier
ESP
9 -90 kg KENDRICK
Benjamin
CAN
10 -90 kg MONREAL CIAURRIZ
Lucas
ESP
11 -90 kg ALCIBAR MATAIX
Ignacio
ESP
1 -100 kg REBOREDO DIEGO
Carlos
ESP
2 -100 kg ELNAHAS
Shady
CAN
3 -100 kg ZHAOYI ZHANG
Zou
ESP
4 -100 kg SNIPPE
Jelle
NED
1 +100 kg CORDERO RODRIGUEZ
Guillermo
ESP
2 +100 kg GREENIDGE
Wesley
GBR
3 +100 kg GAUTHIER
Kevin
CAN