Men competitors

1 -55 kg RIOPEDRE FERNANDEZ
Jose
ESP
2 -55 kg SANCHEZ VELASCO
Gorka
ESP
3 -55 kg GONZALEZ FLORIAN
Juan david
ESP
4 -55 kg XENOFONTOS
Ioannis
CYP
5 -55 kg RAD GARCIA
Javier
ESP
6 -55 kg MARTIN
Mauro
NED
7 -55 kg VIEGAS
Guilherme
POR
8 -55 kg OLIVEIRA
Marcio
BRA
9 -55 kg CORSALE
Antonio
ITA
10 -55 kg DIOGO
Andre
POR
11 -55 kg CATARINO
Lucas
POR
1 -60 kg DEMAERE
Joel
CAN
2 -60 kg RAMOS GUEDES
Abraham
ESP
3 -60 kg BLAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
Diego
ESP
4 -60 kg MANGAS ANDRES
Naim
ESP
5 -60 kg CARRANZA MORENO
Alberto
ESP
6 -60 kg ORDONEZ CANO
Eduardo
ESP
7 -60 kg FRYER
Michael
GBR
8 -60 kg QUINTERO IGLESIAS
Juan
ESP
9 -60 kg CHRISTENSEN
Benjamin
DEN
10 -60 kg BELKAID
Adil
NED
11 -60 kg BARROS
Bruno
POR
1 -66 kg NASH
Callum
IRL
2 -66 kg CZAJKOWSKI
Jonas
DEN
3 -66 kg CARDOSO
Goncalo
POR
4 -66 kg SERRA
Bernardo
POR
5 -66 kg LOPES
Goncalo
POR
6 -66 kg KIELMAN
Steven
NED
7 -66 kg GOIS
Tomas
POR
8 -66 kg ALVAREZ CHULIA
Juan
ESP
9 -66 kg FERROTTO
Giuseppe
ITA
10 -66 kg MICELI
Mattia
ITA
11 -66 kg SANTOS
Manuel
POR
1 -73 kg HADJIADAMOU
Charilaos
CYP
2 -73 kg GAUTHIER DRAPEAU
Francois
CAN
3 -73 kg MACIAS
Christoffer
SWE
4 -73 kg MUCIENTES SISTO
Tomas
ESP
5 -73 kg HAM
Eric
GBR
6 -73 kg SOTILLO GOMEZ
Carlos
ESP
7 -73 kg LAAKKONEN
Aku
FIN
8 -73 kg NIETO TRINIDAD
Daniel
ESP
9 -73 kg SNIJDERS
Kevin
NED
10 -73 kg VAN DEN OETELAAR
Jasper
NED
11 -73 kg RODRIGUES
Joao
POR
1 -81 kg SOLE ALONSO
Jordi
ESP
2 -81 kg KHATELISHVILI
Luka
CAN
3 -81 kg CAMINERO SASTRE
Alvaro
ESP
4 -81 kg MARCINKIEWICZ
Sebastian
POL
5 -81 kg PONCE CANALES
Adrian
ESP
6 -81 kg GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES
Javier
ESP
7 -81 kg HAYES
James
GBR
8 -81 kg ISLAMHANOV
Saif islam
AUT
9 -81 kg GOLLNER
Christoph
AUT
10 -81 kg ROVIRA
Vicente
POR
11 -81 kg RIBEIRO
Francisco
POR
1 -90 kg CADENAS SUAREZ
Guillermo
ESP
2 -90 kg PETGRAVE
Jamal
GBR
3 -90 kg ALCIBAR MATAIX
Ignacio
ESP
4 -90 kg SCHWENDINGER
Raphael
LIE
5 -90 kg HOEDEMAN
Timo
NED
6 -90 kg SALVADOR
Guilherme
POR
7 -90 kg FRANCINI
Henrique
BRA
8 -90 kg ANDRADE
Daniel
BRA
9 -90 kg BRASNJOVIC
Darko
SRB
10 -90 kg KENDRICK
Benjamin
CAN
11 -90 kg SONERUD
Julius
SWE
1 -100 kg SNIPPE
Jelle
NED
2 -100 kg CASAS SANCHEZ
Jose luis
ESP
3 -100 kg MADSEN
Mathias
DEN
4 -100 kg BARANIEWSKI
Iwo
POL
5 -100 kg JUNIOR
William
BRA
6 -100 kg TEODOSIO
Alexandre
POR
7 -100 kg REBOREDO DIEGO
Carlos
ESP
8 -100 kg CUSTODIO
Josep
ESP
9 -100 kg NOVA ALCANTARA
Jose
DOM
10 -100 kg BRITES
Diogo
POR
11 -100 kg VILLANOVA
Luca
ITA
1 +100 kg CORDERO RODRIGUEZ
Guillermo
ESP
2 +100 kg GAMZATKHANOV
Dzhamal
RUS
3 +100 kg RODRIGUES
Miguel
POR
4 +100 kg BARBOZA
Arthur
BRA
5 +100 kg GAUTHIER
Kevin
CAN
6 +100 kg GREENIDGE
Wesley
GBR
7 +100 kg ZOMER
Rick
NED
8 +100 kg PIRES
Joao
POR
9 +100 kg SOARES
Andre
BRA
10 +100 kg CARDOSO
Ailton
POR