Men competitors

1 -55 kg UMBETOV
Rulan
RUS
2 -55 kg NINIASHVILI
Vano
GEO
3 -55 kg ALKHAZASHVILI
Nika
GEO
4 -55 kg MIRZAZHANOV
Murad
RUS
5 -55 kg GAZANFAROV
Farid
AZE
6 -55 kg BELKAHLA
Ahmed yacoub
FRA
7 -55 kg OSMANOV
Nurlan
AZE
8 -55 kg SHERIEV
Murtaz
RUS
9 -55 kg BAKHISHALIYEV
Rashkhan
AZE
10 -55 kg ABITOV
Islam
RUS
11 -55 kg PAPINASHVILI
Jaba
GEO
1 -60 kg THOMSON
Scott
GBR
2 -60 kg ABIAN
Sergei
RUS
3 -60 kg GALVAN
Jose luis
ARG
4 -60 kg NADIRADZE
Lasha
GEO
5 -60 kg NOZADZE
Temur
GEO
6 -60 kg HUSEYNOV
Elchin
AZE
7 -60 kg BOUDA
Romaric wend-yam
FRA
8 -60 kg ABASLI
Namig
AZE
9 -60 kg HEYDRLI
Murad
AZE
10 -60 kg BLIEV
Ayub
RUS
11 -60 kg ACHMIZOV
Azamat
RUS
1 -66 kg IBRAHIMOV
Ismayil
AZE
2 -66 kg MAKHMADBEKOV
Makhmadbek
RUS
3 -66 kg BABINIAN
Samvel
RUS
4 -66 kg KHAZHALIEV
Ayub
RUS
5 -66 kg TURDUBAEV
Ertur
KGZ
6 -66 kg JONBOZOV
Zohir
TJK
7 -66 kg CHAKKANOV
Azim
RUS
8 -66 kg TAMASHIRO
Minoru
ARG
9 -66 kg HARADA
Masahiro
JPN
10 -66 kg GAZASHVILI
Shalva
GEO
11 -66 kg GUGAVA
Levan
GEO
1 -73 kg PIKULENKO
Nikita
EST
2 -73 kg POWELL
Daniel
GBR
3 -73 kg LAAKKONEN
Aku
FIN
4 -73 kg GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GEO
5 -73 kg BESIASHVILI
Shota
GEO
6 -73 kg MALSAGOV
Ramzan
RUS
7 -73 kg JELEV
Alexandr
MDA
8 -73 kg LAAS
Part
EST
9 -73 kg ROCHE
Dylan
FRA
10 -73 kg FATIYEV
Murad
AZE
11 -73 kg ALIYEV
Pasha
AZE
1 -81 kg KOLESNIK
Alexandr
RUS
2 -81 kg MAKINEN
Oskari
FIN
3 -81 kg MAISURADZE
Luka
GEO
4 -81 kg BERLIN
Pavel
RUS
5 -81 kg HAYES
James
GBR
6 -81 kg REIJNTJENS
Jan
NED
7 -81 kg KOTIEV
Amir
RUS
8 -81 kg LIVOLSI
Paul
FRA
9 -81 kg CAILLOUEY
Alan
FRA
10 -81 kg GRIGORIAN
Aram
RUS
11 -81 kg TCKAEV
Zelim
RUS
1 -90 kg HANNULA
Henri
FIN
2 -90 kg BATURISHVILI
Ilia
GEO
3 -90 kg GOGOLADZE
Imeda
GEO
4 -90 kg BLAHUSIAK
Miroslav
SVK
5 -90 kg TERESHCHENKO
Ivan
RUS
6 -90 kg YAGUBOV
Azar
AZE
7 -90 kg AIT MOHAMED AMER
Sofiane
FRA
8 -90 kg BOZHA
Iurii
RUS
9 -90 kg TAIMAZOV
Inal
RUS
10 -90 kg ALLAKHVERDIEV
Eldar
RUS
11 -90 kg ZARINS
Eduards
LAT
1 -100 kg YUSIFOV
Imran
AZE
2 -100 kg DEVOS
Paul
FRA
3 -100 kg BABAYAN
Vladimir
RUS
4 -100 kg ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
5 -100 kg RAKHIMOV
Temur
TJK
6 -100 kg MUKETE
Daniel
BLR
7 -100 kg TARASEVICH
Aliaksandr
BLR
8 -100 kg SHAPKIN
Kirill
RUS
9 -100 kg VASEKIN
Alex
GBR
10 -100 kg DONGVANI
Nika
GEO
11 -100 kg KARELISHVILI
Jaba
GEO
1 +100 kg YAMADA
Iori
JPN
2 +100 kg ZAALISHVILI
Gela
GEO
3 +100 kg TSIKORIDZE
Amirani
GEO
4 +100 kg KARRO
Tanel
EST
5 +100 kg BREZHNEV
Kirill
RUS
6 +100 kg ANTONOV
Alexander
RUS
7 +100 kg KAITOV
Kemal
RUS
8 +100 kg UMAROV
Akhmed
RUS
9 +100 kg GAMZATKHANOV
Dzhamal
RUS
10 +100 kg SISVADZE
Nikoloz
GEO
11 +100 kg RAZMADZE
Daviti
GEO