Men competitors

1 -55 kg PAPINASHVILI
Jaba
GEO
2 -55 kg PILPANI
Davit
GEO
3 -55 kg UMBETOV
Rulan
RUS
4 -55 kg ABITOV
Islam
RUS
5 -55 kg NINIASHVILI
Vano
GEO
6 -55 kg ALKHAZASHVILI
Nika
GEO
7 -55 kg MIRZAZHANOV
Murad
RUS
1 -60 kg THOMSON
Scott
GBR
2 -60 kg ABIAN
Sergei
RUS
3 -60 kg PAFOV
Alii
RUS
4 -60 kg NADIRADZE
Lasha
GEO
5 -60 kg BEGLARASHVILI
Robinzon
GEO
6 -60 kg KUTALADZE
Avtandil
GEO
7 -60 kg MACDONALD
Neil
GBR
8 -60 kg SIMEONIDIS
Konstantin
RUS
9 -60 kg GALVAN
Jose luis
ARG
10 -60 kg HIGUCHI
Yuta
JPN
11 -60 kg NOZADZE
Temur
GEO
1 -66 kg GALOYAN
Paylak
RUS
2 -66 kg TAMASHIRO
Minoru
ARG
3 -66 kg OLIN
Valtteri
FIN
4 -66 kg HARADA
Masahiro
JPN
5 -66 kg TCHIKAIDZE
Niko
GEO
6 -66 kg GAZASHVILI
Shalva
GEO
7 -66 kg GOGITIDZE
Guga
GEO
8 -66 kg VOKHIDOV
Shakhzod
TJK
9 -66 kg TSASIDZE
Iveri
GEO
10 -66 kg GUGAVA
Levan
GEO
11 -66 kg NINIASHVILI
Bagrati
GEO
1 -73 kg MALSAGOV
Ramzan
RUS
2 -73 kg PAPIKIAN
Sevak
RUS
3 -73 kg PIKULENKO
Nikita
EST
4 -73 kg POWELL
Daniel
GBR
5 -73 kg GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GEO
6 -73 kg BESIASHVILI
Shota
GEO
7 -73 kg HAM
Eric
GBR
8 -73 kg TVAURI
Artur
FIN
9 -73 kg LAAKKONEN
Aku
FIN
10 -73 kg SHIMADA
Ryushiro
JPN
11 -73 kg GIGAURI
Giga
GEO
1 -81 kg SHOGENOV
Islam
RUS
2 -81 kg MAKINEN
Oskari
FIN
3 -81 kg KASAHARA
Hiromasa
JPN
4 -81 kg MAISURADZE
Luka
GEO
5 -81 kg BERLIN
Pavel
RUS
6 -81 kg KOLESNIK
Alexandr
RUS
7 -81 kg HAYES
James
GBR
8 -81 kg KEVKHISHVILI
Goga
GEO
1 -90 kg BLAHUSIAK
Miroslav
SVK
2 -90 kg NAZIROV
Ekubzhon
TJK
3 -90 kg TERESHCHENKO
Ivan
RUS
4 -90 kg HANNULA
Henri
FIN
5 -90 kg GVELESIANI
Giorgi
GEO
6 -90 kg PETGRAVE
Jamal
GBR
7 -90 kg KANDORI
Go
JPN
8 -90 kg SIDAMONIDZE
Nika
GEO
9 -90 kg BATURISHVILI
Ilia
GEO
10 -90 kg GOGOLADZE
Imeda
GEO
11 -90 kg RAKHMONOV
Khodzhimashrab
TJK
1 -100 kg VASEKIN
Alex
GBR
2 -100 kg ITO
Yoshinobu
JPN
3 -100 kg SANEBLIDZE
Onise
GEO
4 -100 kg KENCHADZE
Zauri
GEO
5 -100 kg RAMAZASHVILI
Daviti
GEO
6 -100 kg FIZEL
Marius
SVK
7 -100 kg TCKAEV
Lazar
RUS
8 -100 kg DONGVANI
Nika
GEO
9 -100 kg KARELISHVILI
Jaba
GEO
1 +100 kg GAMZATKHANOV
Dzhamal
RUS
2 +100 kg SISVADZE
Nikoloz
GEO
3 +100 kg TSIKORIDZE
Amirani
GEO
4 +100 kg YAMADA
Iori
JPN
5 +100 kg ZAALISHVILI
Gela
GEO
6 +100 kg RAZMADZE
Daviti
GEO