Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | ACCOGLI Valerio | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | MAZZOLA Sofia | 1. place | -48 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | FINESTRONE Ilaria | 1. place | -52 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | SAMPINO Francesco | 2. place | -60 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | PARLATI Manuel | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | ROCCO Alessandra | 2. place | -52 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | ESPOSITO Davide | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | MINCINESI Cristiano | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | SCOGNAMIGLIO Enzo Kevin | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | IOVINO Anna | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | MASSIMETTI Gaia | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | MANFERLOTTI Vincenzo | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | ANDREINI Pietro | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | DE LUCA Alessio | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | NINFO Federico | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | ESPOSITO Fabrizio | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | COVI Simone | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | OWUSU Henry Owusu Asare | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | GROS Samuel | 5. place | -100 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | VALERIANI Rebecca | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | CORBO Sara | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | ONDEI Serena | 5. place | -70 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | BICORGNI Alessandro | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | TAVOLETTA Lucio | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | PERFETTI Tommaso | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | STORIONE Elena | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | CARDELLA Sara | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | STOPPARI Emma | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | CAPONETTO Cinzia | 7. place | -78 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | TAVANO Asya | 3. place | +78 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | PIRAS Matteo | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | GHIGLIONE Giulia | 1. place | -48 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | CALEO Irene | 1. place | -78 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | GIORGI Giulia | 2. place | -48 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | ZEDDA Roberta | 2. place | -48 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | GIORDANO Alessia | 2. place | +78 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | CAPEZZUTO Martina | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | SALVO Samuel | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | FRANZOSI Ludovica | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | PALILLO Thomas | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | FERRO Aurora | 3. place | -40 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | ZARACA Giovanni | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | TORTORICI Alessia | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | SODANO Raffaele | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | COPAT Leonardo | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | TIGANOV Cristina | 5. place | -44 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | TEMPESTA Miriam | 5. place | -44 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | MORUZZI Rachele | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | PAGLIARO Maila | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | SIGNORINI Enrico | 7. place | -90 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | FRAGLICA Giosue Celeste | 7. place | -50 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | CARTA Alex | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | CIAVURRO Rachele | 7. place | -40 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | CORSI Margot | 7. place | -44 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | GUION Sofia | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | ANELLI Simona | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | DE CRESCENZO Martina Claudia | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | GRASSI Giorgia | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | ACCOGLI Valerio | 2. place | -66 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | BOSIS Federico | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | D URBANO Alessandro Bruno | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | CORBO Sara | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | ONDEI Serena | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | SERAFINI India | 5. place | -57 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | GIUSTI Eleonora | 5. place | -78 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | ESPOSITO Antonio | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | PEDROTTI Irene | 2. place | -70 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | AVANZATO Asia | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | GUARDUCCI Elena | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | STORIONE Elena | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | LOMBARDO Manuel | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | PARLATI Christian | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | BELLANDI Alice | 3. place | -78 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | FALCONE Tiziano | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | TANDOI Thomas | 1. place | -100 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | PERNA Kenya | 1. place | -52 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | PARLATI Manuel | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | GHIGLIONE Giulia | 2. place | -48 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | CASTAGNOLA Martina | 2. place | -52 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | MAGNANI Alessandro | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | MANFERLOTTI Vincenzo | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | COVRE Laura | 1. place | -63 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | GHIDONI Thomas | 2. place | -50 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | PALILLO Thomas | 2. place | -60 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | CAPEZZUTO Martina | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | RUGGIERI Andrea | 3. place | -50 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | COPAT Leonardo | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | FERRO Aurora | 3. place | -40 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | SASSI Thomas | 5. place | -55 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | GUALANDI Matteo | 5. place | -55 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | SAPONARO Damiano | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | LONGO Sofia | 5. place | -40 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | CIAVURRO Rachele | 5. place | -40 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | BERSELLINI Alice | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | SORELLI Giulia | 5. place | -57 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | ASPICO Elisa | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | DI GIANNI Federico | 7. place | -55 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | GIANNONE Stefano | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | CARTA Alex | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | MORONI Leonardo | 7. place | +90 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | ZEDDA Roberta | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | PERRA Arianna Carlotta | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | BONZANO Giulia | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | FROSONI Giorgia | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | GIUFFRIDA Odette | 2. place | -52 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | TAVANO Asya | 2. place | +78 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | CARLINO Andrea | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | PIRAS Matteo | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | COPAT Leonardo | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | MORUZZI Rachele | 1. place | -44 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | SORELLI Giulia | 1. place | -57 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | FERRO Aurora | 2. place | -40 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | COVRE Laura | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | CARGNELUTTI Francesco | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | CASAGLIA Leonardo | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | RUGGIERI Andrea | 3. place | -50 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | GHIDONI Thomas | 3. place | -50 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | SASSI Thomas | 3. place | -55 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | CARTA Alex | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | LONGO Sofia | 3. place | -40 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | POLITI Linda | 3. place | -78 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | BERSELLINI Alice | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | PAGLIARO Maila | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | PARIS Rachele | 3. place | +70 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | BELLINI Alessandro | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | PORRELLI Michele | 5. place | -55 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | GUALANDI Matteo | 5. place | -55 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | GESUELE Giuseppe | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | MORICONI Daniele | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | LONIGRO Claudio | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | BOUTRIG Yossef | 5. place | +90 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | TEMPESTA Miriam | 5. place | -44 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | ZEDDA Roberta | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | MARIELLO Matilda | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | GRASSI Giorgia | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | PALERMO Elisa | 5. place | +70 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | SCHIAVON Carlotta | 5. place | +70 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | CAGGIANO Luca | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | LAPI Francesco | 7. place | -50 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | CECI Emiliano | 7. place | -55 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | BENDONI Lorenzo | 7. place | -55 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | ARRABITO Michelangelo | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | SODANO Raffaele | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | CAPEZZUTO Antonio | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | MORENA Manuele | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | PICCHI Gianluca | 7. place | +90 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | TIGANOV Cristina | 7. place | -44 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | TREBBI Tatiana | 7. place | -44 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | PERRA Arianna Carlotta | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | CAVAGLIA Marika | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | CAPEZZUTO Martina | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | BELLANDI Alice | 2. place | -78 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | SCUTTO Assunta | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | TONIOLO Veronica | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | TAVANO Asya | 7. place | +78 kg |
Select year on top of the page.