M
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019 Results
Men -50 kg
1 | VEKSLER Yehonatan | ISR | ||
2 | ARBUZOV Timur | RUS | ||
3 | SCATOLINO Thomas | ITA | ||
3 | SHULMAN Ariel | ISR | ||
5 | VALADIER PICARD Romain | FRA | ||
5 | MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO Asier | ESP | ||
7 | GANBARLI Ismayil | AZE | ||
7 | SORKIN Robert | ISR |
Men -55 kg
1 | MAMMADLI Nijat | AZE | ||
2 | SYNKIN Stepan | RUS | ||
3 | EINAUDI Mickael | FRA | ||
3 | WOLCZAK Yam | ISR | ||
5 | ICKES David | GER | ||
5 | VESTE Andrian | MDA | ||
7 | KALININ Dmitrii | RUS | ||
7 | CALVETTI Joao | BRA |
Men -60 kg
1 | ARSUNUKAEV Andarbek | RUS | ||
2 | JARDIM Joao | BRA | ||
3 | DEMARCO Jose | BRA | ||
3 | AVERSA Simone | ITA | ||
5 | FERNANDES B.Tralhao | POR | ||
5 | BAYRAMOV Turan | AZE | ||
7 | SPERLICH David | GER | ||
7 | FINOCCHIO Marco | ITA |
Men -66 kg
1 | NAGUCHEV Abrek | RUS | ||
2 | KOWALCZYK Michal | POL | ||
3 | PEREIRA Matheus | BRA | ||
3 | RZAZADE Matin | AZE | ||
5 | RAHMANI Ram | ISR | ||
5 | ABELTSHAUSER Kevin | GER | ||
7 | CHAVES Juliano | BRA | ||
7 | MULLOKANDOV Ariel | ISR |
Men -73 kg
1 | IVANKA Filip | CZE | ||
2 | TALIBOV Vugar | AZE | ||
3 | KOPECKY Adam | CZE | ||
3 | TASUEV Abdul-Kerim | RUS | ||
5 | NAIM Yovel | ISR | ||
5 | KARAS Matvei | RUS | ||
7 | BORZECKI Bartosz | POL | ||
7 | ROMERO Gabryel | BRA |
Men -81 kg
1 | ZAMKOVOI Gleb | RUS | ||
2 | SANGARIEV Adam | RUS | ||
3 | KOKHTASHVILI Givi | EST | ||
3 | BADASH Iftach | ISR | ||
5 | JANCZYLIK Dymitrij | POL | ||
5 | LIMA Pedro | POR | ||
7 | KROLL Elias | GER | ||
7 | MOELLER Tim | GER |
Men -90 kg
1 | ACCOGLI Daniele | ITA | ||
2 | PRIILINN TURK Karl | EST | ||
3 | STEPANOV Nikita | RUS | ||
3 | SANTOS Kayo | BRA | ||
5 | MATAEV Mukhamed-Ali | RUS | ||
5 | ERMURACHI Catalin | MDA | ||
7 | KARCZYK Filip | POL | ||
7 | GONZALEZ BACIGALUPO Andres | ESP |
Men +90 kg
1 | ONOPRIENKO Nodar | RUS | ||
2 | ZAOEV Atsamaz | RUS | ||
3 | MAMMEDOV Huseyn | AZE | ||
3 | SHMACHILIN Evgeny | ISR | ||
5 | ROSA Bernardo | BRA | ||
5 | MOOR Lorenz | GER | ||
7 | MUNOZ IBANEZ Ricard | ESP | ||
7 | LEONIDIS Aristotelis Aris | GRE |