1. place | SULAMANIDZE Ilia | 6545 points | -100 kg | ||
1. place | MAISURADZE Luka | 6216 points | -90 kg | ||
2. place | GRIGALASHVILI Tato | 6665 points | -81 kg | ||
2. place | BEKAURI Lasha | 5995 points | -90 kg | ||
5. place | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 4402 points | -73 kg | ||
5. place | TUSHISHVILI Guram | 4553 points | +100 kg | ||
6. place | SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | 4524 points | -60 kg | ||
8. place | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | 3770 points | -66 kg | ||
18. place | ZAALISHVILI Gela | 2816 points | +100 kg | ||
20. place | TERASHVILI Giorgi | 2889 points | -73 kg | ||
22. place | GVINIASHVILI Beka | 2424 points | -90 kg | ||
24. place | CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi | 2116 points | -60 kg | ||
24. place | INANEISHVILI Saba | 2420 points | +100 kg | ||
27. place | LIPARTELIANI Varlam | 2375 points | -100 kg | ||
27. place | NOZADZE Temur | 1888 points | -60 kg | ||
34. place | SANEBLIDZE Onise | 1660 points | -100 kg | ||
44. place | GOCHILAIDZE Dimitri | 1326 points | -81 kg | ||
45. place | GURESHIDZE Shalva | 1045 points | +100 kg | ||
47. place | MATIASHVILI Levani | 973 points | +100 kg | ||
51. place | DVALASHVILI Zaur | 1081 points | -81 kg | ||
55. place | BERIASHVILI Giorgi | 790 points | -100 kg | ||
56. place | CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi | 862 points | -73 kg | ||
58. place | JABNIASHVILI Giorgi | 980 points | -90 kg | ||
68. place | DEMETRASHVILI Irakli | 573 points | +100 kg | ||
69. place | JAPARIDZE Mikheil | 521 points | -100 kg | ||
77. place | TUTASHVILI Giorgi | 637 points | -66 kg | ||
77. place | KAPANADZE Kote | 636 points | -73 kg | ||
79. place | LOLADZE Aleksandre | 500 points | -81 kg | ||
83. place | NADIRADZE Lasha | 580 points | -66 kg | ||
86. place | ZIRAKASHVILI Tengo | 544 points | -66 kg | ||
96. place | KAPANADZE Luka | 460 points | -73 kg | ||
97. place | TABATADZE Ucha | 272 points | +100 kg | ||
99. place | ERASHVILI Bakar | 352 points | -90 kg | ||
104. place | JAPARIDZE Akaki | 323 points | -90 kg | ||
106. place | BAZIERISHVILI Erekle | 251 points | -100 kg | ||
114. place | SHERAZADISHVILI Giorgi | 300 points | -81 kg | ||
117. place | KHARAZISHVILI Nika | 243 points | -90 kg | ||
122. place | CHAPURISHVILI Kako | 252 points | -60 kg | ||
135. place | PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi | 180 points | -90 kg | ||
139. place | AKHALKATSI Vladimir | 190 points | -81 kg | ||
141. place | NINIASHVILI Bagrati | 210 points | -66 kg | ||
142. place | CHIKOVANI Giorgi | 120 points | -100 kg | ||
142. place | PAPINASHVILI Jaba | 183 points | -60 kg | ||
146. place | EBILASHVILI Soso | 112 points | -100 kg | ||
147. place | MAZIASHVILI Tornike | 175 points | -60 kg | ||
153. place | KUPATADZE Irakli | 166 points | -60 kg | ||
154. place | POLADISHVILI Tornike | 136 points | -90 kg | ||
158. place | TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili | 123 points | -90 kg | ||
179. place | KARDAVA Saba | 36 points | +100 kg | ||
179. place | KOBERIDZE Tamaz | 100 points | -90 kg | ||
184. place | LOLADZE Giorgi | 128 points | -73 kg | ||
188. place | AKHALAURI Giorgi | 120 points | -73 kg | ||
191. place | JABNIASHVILI Giorgi | 106 points | -81 kg | ||
193. place | MARGIANI Ushangi | 85 points | -90 kg | ||
198. place | GELASHVILI Toma | 72 points | -60 kg | ||
217. place | BABUTSIDZE Luka | 60 points | -90 kg | ||
220. place | BADUASHVILI Giorgi | 32 points | -100 kg | ||
221. place | BEROSHVILI Irakli | 84 points | -81 kg | ||
239. place | BAKHBAKHASHVILI Mikheili | 70 points | -73 kg | ||
271. place | GOGOLADZE Imeda | 10 points | -100 kg | ||
271. place | GVINIASHVILI Beka | 10 points | -100 kg | ||
271. place | SAURI Omar | 10 points | -100 kg | ||
290. place | GULBIANI Alexandre | 36 points | -81 kg | ||
292. place | KHALISHVILI Saba | 36 points | -73 kg | ||
294. place | AKHALKATSI Vladimir | 20 points | -90 kg | ||
305. place | ABRAMISHVILI Giorgi | 16 points | -60 kg | ||
314. place | JAVAKHISHVILI Luka | 26 points | -81 kg | ||
324. place | SIDAMONIDZE Nika | 13 points | -90 kg | ||
326. place | DARBAISELI Amirani | 15 points | -60 kg | ||
329. place | AKUBARDIA Ipolite | 19 points | -66 kg | ||
337. place | GRIGALASHVILI Saba | 12 points | -60 kg | ||
351. place | MARGVELASHVILI Tornike | 8 points | -60 kg | ||
366. place | GODERDZISHVILI Davit | 16 points | -73 kg | ||
381. place | GAPRINDASHVILI Khvicha | 12 points | -66 kg | ||
389. place | KAPANADZE Kote | 10 points | -81 kg | ||
392. place | KASRADZE Aleko | 10 points | -66 kg | ||
392. place | OTIASHVILI Gigi | 10 points | -66 kg | ||
392. place | MAZIASHVILI Tornike | 10 points | -66 kg | ||
419. place | BABUTSIDZE Luka | 6 points | -81 kg | ||
422. place | DZAGANISHVILI Onise | 12 points | -73 kg | ||
422. place | SAMADASHVILI Saba | 12 points | -73 kg | ||
442. place | RAPAVA Aleksandre | 6 points | -66 kg | ||
442. place | NINIASHVILI Bagrati | 10 points | -73 kg | ||
454. place | GUGAVA Levan | 5 points | -81 kg | ||
454. place | AKHALAURI Giorgi | 5 points | -81 kg |
M | W |
-60 | -48 |
-66 | -52 |
-73 | -57 |
-81 | -63 |
-90 | -70 |
-100 | -78 |
+100 | +78 |
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg