22. place | KONE Losseni | 2546 points | +100 kg | ||
25. place | ABRAMOV Erik | 2339 points | +100 kg | ||
27. place | WANDTKE Igor | 2202 points | -73 kg | ||
27. place | CAVELIUS Timo | 2168 points | -81 kg | ||
31. place | RESSEL Dominic | 2017 points | -81 kg | ||
33. place | SETZ Martin | 1775 points | -66 kg | ||
35. place | UDSILAURI George | 1643 points | -100 kg | ||
36. place | GRAMKOW Tim | 1803 points | -81 kg | ||
38. place | MAI Louis | 1551 points | -100 kg | ||
40. place | GABLER Alexander Bernd | 1422 points | -73 kg | ||
46. place | SLAMBERGER Lennart | 1197 points | -66 kg | ||
46. place | FREY Johannes | 1045 points | +100 kg | ||
46. place | TRIPPEL Eduard | 1274 points | -90 kg | ||
57. place | MATIJASS Martin | 990 points | -90 kg | ||
60. place | SCHREIBER Jonas | 690 points | +100 kg | ||
68. place | HERBST Daniel | 522 points | -100 kg | ||
73. place | PETERSILKA Falk | 489 points | -100 kg | ||
79. place | PLAFKY Moritz | 515 points | -60 kg | ||
80. place | KAPPELMEIER Kilian | 424 points | -100 kg | ||
80. place | RUEBO Jano | 587 points | -73 kg | ||
82. place | HEYDER Maximilian | 512 points | -60 kg | ||
83. place | FREY Karl-Richard | 403 points | -100 kg | ||
96. place | KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario | 291 points | -100 kg | ||
98. place | LENZ Johann | 360 points | -90 kg | ||
99. place | STANDKE Maximilian | 384 points | -60 kg | ||
101. place | BELZ Marvin | 262 points | +100 kg | ||
112. place | KANSY Fabian | 266 points | -90 kg | ||
129. place | UDSILAURI Daniel | 120 points | +100 kg | ||
129. place | VENNEKOLD Lukas | 233 points | -81 kg | ||
137. place | DZAVBATYROV Schamil | 209 points | -81 kg | ||
139. place | SCHMIDT Tim | 169 points | -90 kg | ||
142. place | HEINLE Sven | 85 points | +100 kg | ||
143. place | WITASSEK Yvo | 85 points | +100 kg | ||
144. place | PLOEHNERT Paavo | 84 points | +100 kg | ||
146. place | DROSTE Tom | 159 points | -90 kg | ||
180. place | SCHMIDT Tim | 52 points | -100 kg | ||
183. place | MEYER Luc | 129 points | -73 kg | ||
188. place | ICKES David | 111 points | -66 kg | ||
200. place | SLAMBERGER Lennart | 112 points | -73 kg | ||
202. place | MAERKT Levi | 91 points | -66 kg | ||
216. place | ADAM Michel | 90 points | -73 kg | ||
219. place | ZINGG Anthony | 85 points | -73 kg | ||
237. place | NIKITENKO Nikita | 6 points | +100 kg | ||
246. place | WEISSER Patrick | 52 points | -66 kg | ||
255. place | THOMAS Peter | 57 points | -73 kg | ||
261. place | BELZ Marvin | 13 points | -100 kg | ||
266. place | STARK Vladimir | 50 points | -81 kg | ||
304. place | ABELTSHAUSER Kevin | 34 points | -73 kg | ||
305. place | DREXLER Philip | 32 points | -73 kg | ||
315. place | FETTKOETHER Luka | 16 points | -90 kg | ||
322. place | SCHMIDT Noel | 22 points | -66 kg | ||
343. place | WIECZERZAK Alexander | 10 points | -90 kg | ||
344. place | NOACK Gerrit | 16 points | -81 kg | ||
351. place | LATSCHINJAN Hratschik | 8 points | -60 kg | ||
351. place | PACARIZ Armin | 6 points | -90 kg | ||
351. place | SCHRIEVER Lasse | 6 points | -90 kg | ||
352. place | MAERKT Levi | 18 points | -73 kg | ||
381. place | BURK Lenny Linus | 12 points | -66 kg | ||
409. place | SCHRIEVER Yerrick | 14 points | -73 kg | ||
410. place | KUNZE Nicolas | 8 points | -66 kg | ||
410. place | KLEMM Lukas | 8 points | -66 kg | ||
422. place | RUDI Johannes | 12 points | -73 kg | ||
422. place | WANDTKE Viktor Marko | 12 points | -73 kg | ||
488. place | OCHS Kilian | 6 points | -73 kg | ||
522. place | VENNEKOLD Lukas | 3 points | -73 kg |
M | W |
-60 | -48 |
-66 | -52 |
-73 | -57 |
-81 | -63 |
-90 | -70 |
-100 | -78 |
+100 | +78 |
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg