Varadero Junior Panamerican Cup 2024 | MATTHEW Schesnuik | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Varadero Cadet Panamerican Cup 2024 | MATTHEW Schesnuik | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 | HARRIS Isabelle | 1. place | -63 kg | ||
Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 | GODBOUT Coralie | 1. place | -78 kg | ||
Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 | COLLIN Tylor | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 | GAGNON Olivier | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 | GAGNON Laurence | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 | POPOVICI David | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 | GAULIN Guillaume | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 | FANTOZZI Matteo | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 | DE CARDAILLAC Frederic | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | DEGUCHI Christa | 1. place | -57 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | ELNAHAS Shady | 2. place | -100 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | DEGUCHI Kelly | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | 1. place | -63 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | ELNAHAS Shady | 2. place | -100 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | KLIMKAIT Jessica | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | DEGUCHI Christa | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | TSATSALASHVILI Lasha | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | MESSE A BESSONG John Jr | 1. place | +100 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | TURMEL Marie-Lune | 1. place | -48 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | BEATON Evelyn | 2. place | -52 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | QUACH Heidi | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | MERCIER-ROSS Felix | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | NEYOLOV Artem | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | KRYVYTSKYI Tigran | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | KREMERMAN Daniil | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | TSATSALASHVILI Lasha | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | MESSE A BESSONG John Jr | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | BEATON Evelyn | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | KRYVYTSKYI Tigran | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | QUACH Heidi | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Algiers African Open 2024 | GODBOUT Coralie | 5. place | -78 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | DEGUCHI Christa | 1. place | -57 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | MARGELIDON Arthur | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | DEGUCHI Kelly | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Tunis African Open 2024 | GODBOUT Coralie | 1. place | -78 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | BEATON Evelyn | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | DEGUCHI Christa | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | KLIMKAIT Jessica | 3. place | -57 kg |
Select year on top of the page.