Abu Dhabi World Championships Veterans 2023 | RENEDO Alberto | 2. place | -66 kg | ||
Abu Dhabi World Championships Veterans 2023 | PALUDI Gaston | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Abu Dhabi World Championships Veterans 2023 | PARISI Omar | 7. place | +100 kg | ||
Panamerican Games 2023 | GOMEZ Brisa | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Panamerican Games 2023 | COTO BERSIER Mariano | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Panamerican Games 2023 | DE LUCIA Agustina | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Panamerican Games 2023 | MORALES Tomas | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Panamerican Games 2023 | PERAFAN Keisy | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Panamerican Games 2023 | LAHITON Agustina | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Panamerican Games 2023 | DELVECCHIO Victoria | 7. place | -70 kg | ||
Panamerican- Oceania Senior Championships Individuals 2023 | COTO BERSIER Mariano | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Panamerican- Oceania Senior Championships Individuals 2023 | GOMEZ Brisa | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Panamerican- Oceania Senior Championships Individuals 2023 | GIL Agustin | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Panamerican- Oceania Senior Championships Individuals 2023 | PERAFAN Keisy | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Panamerican- Oceania Senior Championships Individuals 2023 | FIORA Sofia | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Panamerican- Oceania Senior Championships Individuals 2023 | DE LUCIA Agustina | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Panamerican- Oceania Senior Championships Individuals 2023 | TOVAGLIARI Joaquin | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Panamerican- Oceania Senior Championships Individuals 2023 | ETCHECHURY Matteo | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Panamerican- Oceania Senior Championships Individuals 2023 | MORALES Tomas | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Panamerican- Oceania Senior Championships Individuals 2023 | DARGOLTZ Ivo | 7. place | -100 kg | ||
Panamerican- Oceania Senior Championships Individuals 2023 | ROJAS Mikaela | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Panamerican - Oceania Junior Championships 2023 | GOMEZ Ivan | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Panamerican - Oceania Junior Championships 2023 | BURZIO Nayla | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Panamerican - Oceania Junior Championships 2023 | ALAMO Valentina | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Panamerican - Oceania Junior Championships 2023 | ETCHECHURY Matteo | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Panamerican - Oceania Junior Championships 2023 | PAREDES Luca | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Panamerican - Oceania Junior Championships 2023 | MAIDANA Juana | 5. place | -57 kg | ||
Panamerican - Oceania Junior Championships 2023 | NIETO Joaquina | 5. place | -70 kg | ||
Panamerican - Oceania Junior Championships 2023 | ALVARENGA SOTO Reiver | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Panamerican - Oceania Cadets Championships 2023 | MALDONADO Esteban | 3. place | -55 kg | ||
Panamerican - Oceania Cadets Championships 2023 | VIDAL Tobias | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Panamerican - Oceania Cadets Championships 2023 | MAIDANA Juana | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Panamerican - Oceania Cadets Championships 2023 | CRUCES Lautaro | 5. place | -55 kg | ||
Panamerican - Oceania Cadets Championships 2023 | BURZIO Nayla | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Panamerican - Oceania Cadets Championships 2023 | ALVARENGA SOTO Reiver | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Gaia Senior European Cup 2023 | PERAFAN Keisy | 2. place | -48 kg | ||
Gaia Senior European Cup 2023 | DARGOLTZ Ivo | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Gaia Senior European Cup 2023 | GOMEZ Brisa | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Gaia Senior European Cup 2023 | DE LUCIA Agustina | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Gaia Senior European Cup 2023 | COTO BERSIER Mariano | 7. place | -90 kg | ||
Lima Panamerican Open 2023 | TOVAGLIARI Joaquin | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Lima Panamerican Open 2023 | SOSA Tomas | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Lima Panamerican Open 2023 | DELVECCHIO Victoria | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Lima Panamerican Open 2023 | LAHITON Agustina | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Lima Panamerican Open 2023 | FIORA Sofia | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Bahia Panamerican Open 2023 | ADARVEZ Karim | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Bahia Panamerican Open 2023 | FREGGIARO Ignacio | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Bahia Panamerican Open 2023 | FIORA Sofia | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Guayaquil Panamerican Open 2023 | GIL Agustin | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Guayaquil Panamerican Open 2023 | FIORA Sofia | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Guayaquil Panamerican Open 2023 | GOMEZ Brisa | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Guayaquil Panamerican Open 2023 | DE LUCIA Agustina | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Guayaquil Panamerican Open 2023 | COTO BERSIER Mariano | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Guayaquil Panamerican Open 2023 | PERAFAN Keisy | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Guayaquil Panamerican Open 2023 | SOSA Tomas | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Guayaquil Panamerican Open 2023 | DARGOLTZ Ivo | 7. place | -100 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | COTO BERSIER Mariano | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | PERAFAN Keisy | 1. place | -48 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | GOMEZ Brisa | 1. place | -57 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | ETCHECHURY Matteo | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | MORALES Tomas | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | FERNANDEZ Jeremias | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | MORALES Santiago | 2. place | -100 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | DE LUCIA Agustina | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | BREDESTON Amanda | 2. place | +78 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | PILO LACUADRA Matias | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | SOSA Tomas | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | ROJAS Mikaela | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | FIORA Sofia | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | ALAMO Valentina | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | DELVECCHIO Victoria | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | BURZIO Dylan | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | FREGGIARO Ignacio | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | TOVAGLIARI Joaquin | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | KUKITA Ian | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | GIL Agustin | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | VILLAVICENCIO Galo | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | LAHITON Diego | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | GOMEZ Ivan | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | MIRAS Gonzalo | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | ALONSO Sebastian | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2023 | MARTIN Gonzalo | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Cordoba Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | GOMEZ Ivan | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Cordoba Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | MALDONADO Rocio | 1. place | -57 kg | ||
Cordoba Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | BURZIO Dylan | 2. place | -60 kg | ||
Cordoba Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | MAGGI Martina | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Cordoba Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | VILLAVICENCIO Galo | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Cordoba Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | ALDAPE Thiago | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Cordoba Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | MIRAS Gonzalo | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Cordoba Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | ALVARENGA SOTO Reiver | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Cordoba Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | AVELLANEDA Luca | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Cordoba Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | SILVA Angel | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Cordoba Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | LUJAN VERA Misael | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Cordoba Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | BARRIONUEVO Esteban | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Cordoba Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | ALVAREZ Alejandro | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Cordoba Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | MOLINA Benjamin | 1. place | -50 kg | ||
Cordoba Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | MALDONADO Esteban | 1. place | -55 kg | ||
Cordoba Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | ALDAPE Thiago | 1. place | -60 kg | ||
Cordoba Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | ALVARENGA SOTO Reiver | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Cordoba Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | YUMA Alem | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Cordoba Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | PEREZ Victoria | 1. place | -44 kg | ||
Cordoba Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | CRUCES Lautaro | 2. place | -50 kg | ||
Cordoba Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | SANABRIA David | 2. place | -60 kg | ||
Cordoba Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | VIDAL Tobias | 2. place | -66 kg | ||
Cordoba Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | GALVAN Maximiliano | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Cordoba Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | MILEGUIR Santiago | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Cordoba Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | VILLAR Adrian | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Cordoba Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | ELIAS Jeremias | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Cordoba Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | LOPEZ Jerusalen | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2023 | PERAFAN Keisy | 2. place | -48 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2023 | GOMEZ Brisa | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2023 | TITTARELLI Belen | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2023 | COTO BERSIER Mariano | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2023 | FERNANDEZ Jeremias | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2023 | NIETO Joaquina | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2023 | PILO LACUADRA Matias | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2023 | SOSA Tomas | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2023 | ADARVEZ Karim | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2023 | MORALES Tomas | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2023 | DARGOLTZ Ivo | 5. place | -100 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2023 | FREGGIARO Ignacio | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2023 | TOVAGLIARI Joaquin | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2023 | ETCHECHURY Matteo | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2023 | ROJAS Mikaela | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2023 | TOVAGLIARI Joaquin | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Varadero Panamerican Open 2023 | TOVAGLIARI Joaquin | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Medellin Panamerican Open 2023 | ETCHECHURY Matteo | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Medellin Panamerican Open 2023 | CANTERO Lucia | 2. place | -70 kg | ||
Medellin Panamerican Open 2023 | DELVECCHIO Victoria | 5. place | -70 kg | ||
Medellin Panamerican Open 2023 | CUNEO Fiona | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Rome European Open 2023 | FIORA Sofia | 7. place | -52 kg |
Select year on top of the page.