Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | LIMA Willian | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | SILVA Rafaela | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | FALCAO Gabriel | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | LIMA Jessica | 5. place | -57 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | LIMA Amanda | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | PIMENTA Larissa | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | QUADROS Ketleyn | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | SOUZA Beatriz | 7. place | +78 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | PEREIRA Yuri | 1. place | -50 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | YAMASAKI Juliana | 1. place | -44 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | RIBEIRO Clarice | 1. place | -48 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | CAMARA Sophia | 1. place | -63 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | FILHO Carlos | 2. place | -50 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | SILVA Gabriela | 2. place | +70 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | SANTANA Joao Gabriel | 3. place | -55 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | MITSUDA Fernando | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | COSTA Silas | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | OLIVEIRA Luis Antonio | 3. place | +90 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | REIS Gustavo | 3. place | +90 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | CARNEIRO Nycolly | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | RODRIGUES Rafaela | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | HOTTIS Maria | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | PAIXAO Agatha | 3. place | +70 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | SILVA Victor Hugo | 5. place | -55 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | FILHO Jose Tiago | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | OLIVEIRA Olivia | 5. place | +70 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | TSUKAMOTO Matheus | 7. place | -55 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | GOMES Jeissiara | 7. place | -40 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | FRADE Victoria | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | RESENDE Livia | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | GONCALVES Leonardo | 1. place | -100 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | PIMENTA Larissa | 1. place | -52 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | SOUZA Beatriz | 1. place | +78 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | BUZACARINI Rafael | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | PEREIRA Jessica | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | ARDINA Vinicius | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | MACEDO Rafael | 7. place | -90 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | LIMA Amanda | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | SILVA Nauana | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | LIMA Willian | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | LIMA Willian | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | SILVA Rafael | 7. place | +100 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | MACEDO Rafael | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | LIMA Willian | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | SILVA Rafaela | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | SILVA Nauana | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | AUGUSTO Michel | 2. place | -60 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | BUZACARINI Rafael | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | SILVA Rafael | 7. place | +100 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | SANTOS Giovanna | 7. place | +78 kg |
Select year on top of the page.