Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 | SANCIC Josip | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 | VRANJES Marcelina | 1. place | +78 kg | ||
Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 | FILIPOVIC Ines | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 | CVJETKO Jana | 7. place | -70 kg | ||
Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 | PERKOVIC Lorena | 7. place | -78 kg | ||
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2024 | SLACEK Nika | 5. place | -70 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | SIMIC Nina | 1. place | -63 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | KLACAR Robert | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | DRUZETA Dominik | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | VIOLIC Andela | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | KNEZ Filip | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | PERKOVIC Lorena | 3. place | -78 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | JAKUS Nika | 3. place | -78 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | VRANJES Marcelina | 3. place | +78 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | BESKER Ana | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | TOPOLOVEC Tihea | 5. place | -57 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | KULIC Karla | 5. place | -70 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | ZOROTOVIC Nikola | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | ROZIC Dominik | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | ROZGA Ivan | 7. place | -100 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | HADZI-VELJKOVIC Nikola | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | MILJEVIC Vedrana | 7. place | -78 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | SAJTOVIC Matea | 7. place | +70 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | PULJIZ Ana Viktorija | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | KRISTO Katarina | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | OBERAN Iva | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | SLACEK Nika | 1. place | -70 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | IVANKOVIC Luka | 3. place | +90 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | TUCAJ Martina | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | ZIZAK Nikola | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | LETONIA Dora | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | MATIC Barbara | 1. place | -70 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | PULJIZ Ana Viktorija | 2. place | -52 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | DRUZETA Dominik | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | TOPOLOVEC Tihea | 1. place | -57 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | VUKOVIC Helena | 1. place | +78 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | SIMIC Nina | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | KLACAR Robert | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | KULIC Karla | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | KNEZ Filip | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | KONCILIJA Dan | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | VUJICA Marko | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | IVANKOVIC Luka | 5. place | +90 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | HUDIKA Vita | 5. place | -70 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | AJDUKOVIC Antea | 5. place | +70 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | SEGA David | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | NIKETIC Leona | 7. place | +70 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | MARKULIN Nika | 1. place | -63 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | PERKOVIC Lorena | 1. place | -78 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | BUTIJER Borna | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | JAKUS Nika | 2. place | -78 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | MILJEVIC Vedrana | 3. place | -78 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | VORACEK Marta | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | SKALJIC Sejla | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | SLACEK Nika | 7. place | -70 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | PRODAN Karla | 3. place | -78 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | OBERAN Iva | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | PULJIZ Ana Viktorija | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | VRANJES Marcelina | 1. place | +78 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | CVJETKO Nina | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | CVJETKO Jana | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | JAKUS Nika | 3. place | -78 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | BARISIC Toni | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | BUTIJER Borna | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | SEDMAK Fran | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | MIJIC Petar | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | MARKULIN Nika | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | SANCIC Sara | 7. place | -70 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | PERKOVIC Lorena | 7. place | -78 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | OBERAN Iva | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | TOPOLOVEC Tihea | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | SEGA David | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | MATIC Barbara | 1. place | -70 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | PULJIZ Ana Viktorija | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | KONCILIJA Dan | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | SEGA David | 2. place | -66 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | VUKOVIC Helena | 2. place | +78 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | TOMIC Stiv | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | IVANKOVIC Luka | 3. place | +90 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | BARISIC Laura | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | SLACEK Nika | 5. place | -70 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | ROZGA Roko | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | TUCAJ Martina | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | JAKUS Nika | 7. place | -78 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | KRISTO Katarina | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | MATIC Barbara | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | MATIC Barbara | 1. place | -70 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | PAVIC Petrunjela | 3. place | -78 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | PRODAN Karla | 5. place | -78 kg |
Select year on top of the page.