1. place | DICKO Romane | 7545 points | +78 kg | ||
2. place | BOUKLI Shirine | 5560 points | -48 kg | ||
3. place | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | 5275 points | -57 kg | ||
3. place | AGBEGNENOU Clarisse | 5212 points | -63 kg | ||
3. place | BUCHARD Amandine | 7429 points | -52 kg | ||
5. place | TCHEUMEO Audrey | 5410 points | -78 kg | ||
5. place | GAHIE Marie Eve | 5305 points | -70 kg | ||
6. place | FONTAINE Lea | 4567 points | +78 kg | ||
8. place | PONT Blandine | 4135 points | -48 kg | ||
10. place | TOLOFUA Julia | 4210 points | +78 kg | ||
11. place | PINOT Margaux | 3825 points | -70 kg | ||
12. place | GNETO Astride | 3125 points | -52 kg | ||
13. place | MALONGA Madeleine | 4015 points | -78 kg | ||
14. place | POSVITE Fanny Estelle | 3531 points | -78 kg | ||
15. place | GNETO Priscilla | 3034 points | -57 kg | ||
19. place | HAYME Coralie | 2898 points | +78 kg | ||
32. place | BUTTIGIEG Chloe | 1527 points | -78 kg | ||
32. place | DEKETER Manon | 1560 points | -63 kg | ||
43. place | ESPADINHA Laura | 1134 points | -48 kg | ||
43. place | MOKDAR Faiza | 1215 points | -57 kg | ||
46. place | AUCHECORNE Melkia | 1035 points | -63 kg | ||
50. place | LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie | 850 points | -48 kg | ||
50. place | GONZALEZ Leonie | 847 points | -52 kg | ||
51. place | VIEU Melanie | 829 points | -48 kg | ||
55. place | VELLOZZI Ophelie | 869 points | -57 kg | ||
58. place | CAMARA Samah Hawa | 544 points | +78 kg | ||
60. place | DEBERDT Gaetane | 667 points | -63 kg | ||
60. place | WEILL DIT MOREY Julie | 574 points | -52 kg | ||
61. place | ISSOUFI Kaila | 640 points | -70 kg | ||
64. place | M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata | 412 points | +78 kg | ||
66. place | BOUVIER Ilana | 462 points | -78 kg | ||
67. place | FAWAZ Martha | 536 points | -57 kg | ||
75. place | DEVICTOR Chloe | 385 points | -52 kg | ||
77. place | ZATCHI BI Oceane | 311 points | -78 kg | ||
81. place | PERROT Anais | 341 points | -48 kg | ||
82. place | SAINT ETIENNE Perrine | 359 points | -63 kg | ||
82. place | BERES Lea | 350 points | -52 kg | ||
84. place | METROT Lea | 348 points | -52 kg | ||
87. place | DEVICTOR Chloe | 330 points | -57 kg | ||
89. place | TURPIN Melodie | 318 points | -63 kg | ||
90. place | JARROT Lucie | 302 points | -70 kg | ||
92. place | POULANGE Alyssia | 258 points | -52 kg | ||
92. place | MARCHAND Valentine | 141 points | +78 kg | ||
93. place | CUQ Pauline | 244 points | -48 kg | ||
97. place | NGELEBEYA Liz | 177 points | -78 kg | ||
100. place | GILLY Marine | 217 points | -48 kg | ||
100. place | DUPIN Lucie | 114 points | +78 kg | ||
100. place | SOULA Florine | 237 points | -70 kg | ||
101. place | URDIALES Manon | 209 points | -48 kg | ||
102. place | CANCAN Celia | 112 points | +78 kg | ||
106. place | LEMIRE Lou | 202 points | -57 kg | ||
107. place | FUSEAU Laura | 109 points | +78 kg | ||
109. place | DRID Rania | 216 points | -63 kg | ||
113. place | BASTAREAUD Stessie | 92 points | +78 kg | ||
115. place | DEVITRY Agathe | 191 points | -63 kg | ||
116. place | FALGON Julie | 188 points | -63 kg | ||
119. place | VERSMISSE Lyse | 100 points | -78 kg | ||
123. place | DE CARVALHO Alya | 148 points | -57 kg | ||
126. place | EME Clemence | 138 points | -70 kg | ||
129. place | PIERRET Julie | 76 points | -78 kg | ||
131. place | GILLY Coralie | 100 points | -48 kg | ||
140. place | DE CARVALHO Alya | 91 points | -52 kg | ||
144. place | DIARRASSOUBA Oceane | 36 points | +78 kg | ||
145. place | LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline | 94 points | -57 kg | ||
146. place | BEYSSAC-POULIN Helena | 86 points | -52 kg | ||
158. place | BERNARD Faustine | 38 points | -48 kg | ||
162. place | RICHARD Clementine | 36 points | -48 kg | ||
165. place | BARBAUD Gabrielle | 60 points | -70 kg | ||
166. place | YVIN Cloe | 80 points | -63 kg | ||
167. place | BRIANT Mathilde | 72 points | -63 kg | ||
171. place | GALLUDEC Clara | 50 points | -70 kg | ||
171. place | LAVILLONNIERE Irene | 24 points | -78 kg | ||
179. place | RIBOULON Cloe | 42 points | -52 kg | ||
181. place | HABERSTOCK Laura | 48 points | -70 kg | ||
181. place | CUQ Pauline | 36 points | -52 kg | ||
185. place | NACER Dounia | 3 points | +78 kg | ||
189. place | RUBIANO Morgane | 6 points | -78 kg | ||
194. place | PECQUEUX Manon | 36 points | -57 kg | ||
206. place | VAUGARNY Melodie | 8 points | -48 kg | ||
211. place | COTARD Maelenn | 32 points | -57 kg | ||
215. place | CABANNE Aurore | 29 points | -57 kg | ||
217. place | MOUSSA Fatiha | 29 points | -57 kg | ||
219. place | DESBUIS Jade | 18 points | -52 kg | ||
223. place | MAZZARINO Lila | 13 points | -70 kg | ||
224. place | BERES Lea | 3 points | -48 kg | ||
232. place | DEVITRY Agathe | 8 points | -70 kg | ||
232. place | MEDJOURI Meriem | 16 points | -57 kg | ||
240. place | VETTER Oceane | 8 points | -52 kg | ||
240. place | BABIO Nawaliatou | 8 points | -52 kg | ||
247. place | DARBES-TAKAM Teophila | 6 points | -70 kg | ||
252. place | BAUDRY Lea | 8 points | -57 kg | ||
257. place | SIOUANE Lena | 16 points | -63 kg | ||
257. place | NGUYEN Lili | 16 points | -63 kg | ||
257. place | CABANNE Aurore | 16 points | -63 kg | ||
257. place | RAUZIER Fantine | 16 points | -63 kg | ||
257. place | WENTZLER Clara | 16 points | -63 kg |
M | W |
-60 | -48 |
-66 | -52 |
-73 | -57 |
-81 | -63 |
-90 | -70 |
-100 | -78 |
+100 | +78 |
W
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg