3. place | WAGNER Anna-Maria | 5992 points | -78 kg | ||
6. place | BUTKEREIT Miriam | 5193 points | -70 kg | ||
7. place | BOEHM Alina | 4480 points | -78 kg | ||
9. place | BALLHAUS Mascha | 4102 points | -52 kg | ||
12. place | OLEK Anna Monta | 4044 points | -78 kg | ||
13. place | STARKE Pauline | 3456 points | -57 kg | ||
14. place | SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna | 3264 points | -70 kg | ||
18. place | MENZ Katharina | 2980 points | -48 kg | ||
21. place | LUCHT Renee | 2622 points | +78 kg | ||
21. place | BALLHAUS Seija | 2377 points | -57 kg | ||
34. place | BOUIZGARNE Samira | 1325 points | +78 kg | ||
38. place | SCHMIDT Agatha | 1188 points | -63 kg | ||
39. place | WURFEL Annika | 1357 points | -52 kg | ||
45. place | POHL Dena | 1044 points | -63 kg | ||
58. place | BAZYNSKI Nadja | 682 points | -63 kg | ||
62. place | IGL Raffaela | 532 points | -78 kg | ||
68. place | ZIEGLER Jana | 535 points | -57 kg | ||
69. place | HERRMANN Vivian | 537 points | -63 kg | ||
70. place | MAEKELBURG Sarah | 476 points | -70 kg | ||
73. place | BOCK Samira | 445 points | -70 kg | ||
76. place | HOELTERHOFF Julie | 328 points | -78 kg | ||
78. place | MALZAHN Luise | 306 points | -78 kg | ||
86. place | BUDDENKOTTE Eva Ronja | 252 points | -78 kg | ||
87. place | STOLZE Friederike | 325 points | -70 kg | ||
90. place | ZENKER Teresa | 235 points | -78 kg | ||
96. place | STAKHOV Nicole | 238 points | -52 kg | ||
117. place | GALANDI Marlene | 175 points | -70 kg | ||
121. place | FOLGER Viktoria | 166 points | -63 kg | ||
129. place | DJERIOU Lena | 112 points | -52 kg | ||
131. place | MEHLAU Sarah | 131 points | -70 kg | ||
137. place | GRAUER Tayla | 112 points | -70 kg | ||
143. place | NOACK Nele | 100 points | -63 kg | ||
145. place | ISCHT Sarah | 54 points | -48 kg | ||
148. place | GRAU Helena | 50 points | -48 kg | ||
155. place | RICKEN Mina Agneta | 92 points | -63 kg | ||
166. place | GOEBEL Laila | 57 points | -57 kg | ||
172. place | SCHMID Lea | 23 points | -78 kg | ||
178. place | GALANDI Marlene | 16 points | -78 kg | ||
181. place | SERRA Chiara | 36 points | -52 kg | ||
184. place | MURPHY Bertille | 42 points | -70 kg | ||
187. place | WINZIG Annabelle | 51 points | -63 kg | ||
189. place | NIEMEYER Mathilda Sophie | 6 points | -78 kg | ||
197. place | RICKEN Mina Agneta | 35 points | -70 kg | ||
210. place | VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte | 42 points | -63 kg | ||
212. place | WIRTH Mirjam | 37 points | -63 kg | ||
226. place | KEMPF Anne | 18 points | -57 kg | ||
229. place | FISCHER Malin | 34 points | -63 kg | ||
232. place | KOLEIN Nathalie | 13 points | -52 kg | ||
232. place | POHL Dena | 8 points | -70 kg | ||
233. place | BAUER Bettina | 26 points | -63 kg | ||
250. place | FRITZE Caroline | 10 points | -57 kg | ||
252. place | BAUER Bettina | 8 points | -57 kg | ||
256. place | LAUBER Natascha | 6 points | -57 kg | ||
256. place | RIEGERT Helene | 6 points | -57 kg | ||
257. place | SEDLMAIR Hanna | 16 points | -63 kg | ||
275. place | DE VRIES Dewi | 8 points | -63 kg | ||
288. place | BANNENBERG Nora | 3 points | -57 kg |
M | W |
-60 | -48 |
-66 | -52 |
-73 | -57 |
-81 | -63 |
-90 | -70 |
-100 | -78 |
+100 | +78 |
W
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg