Asian Junior Championships 2023 | DARJADA Shahin Rajakbhai | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Asian Junior Championships 2023 | VISHAL Vishal | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Asian Junior Championships 2023 | LEISHANGTHEM Nungshithoi Chanu | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Asian Junior Championships 2023 | SAPAM Maimu Meitei | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Asian Junior Championships 2023 | GHANGAS Yash | 5. place | +100 kg | ||
Asian Junior Championships 2023 | ARJU Arju | 5. place | -78 kg | ||
Asian Junior Championships 2023 | KAUR Kanwarpreet | 5. place | +78 kg | ||
Asian Junior Championships 2023 | SHARMA Unnati | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Asian Junior Championships 2023 | VATS Nandani | 7. place | -70 kg | ||
Asian Cadet Championships 2023 | MAYA Maya | 3. place | -40 kg | ||
Asian Cadet Championships 2023 | HUIDROM Oliviya Devi | 3. place | -44 kg | ||
Asian Cadet Championships 2023 | LEISHANGTHEM Nungshithoi Chanu | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Asian Cadet Championships 2023 | NGANGBAM Dipapati | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Asian Cadet Championships 2023 | KAUR Kanwarpreet | 3. place | +70 kg | ||
Asian Cadet Championships 2023 | MAYANGLAMBAM Wangthoi Meitei | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Asian Cadet Championships 2023 | PRINCE Prince | 7. place | -50 kg | ||
Asian Cadet Championships 2023 | SAGAR Anurag | 7. place | -55 kg | ||
Asian Cadet Championships 2023 | GULIA Hitesh Kumar | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Asian Cadet Championships 2023 | GOCHER Shivani | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Asian Cadet Championships 2023 | NIKITA Nikita | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Perth Junior Oceania Cup 2023 | CHOPADE Shraddha Kadubal | 1. place | -52 kg | ||
Perth Junior Oceania Cup 2023 | TOKAS Himanshi | 1. place | -63 kg | ||
Perth Junior Oceania Cup 2023 | KAUR Kanwarpreet | 1. place | +78 kg | ||
Perth Cadet Oceania Cup 2023 | KAUR Kanwarpreet | 1. place | +70 kg | ||
Perth Junior Oceania Cup 2023 | GHANGAS Yash | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Abu Dhabi World Championships Veterans 2023 | RANA Satpaul | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Abu Dhabi World Championships Veterans 2023 | RANA Satya Prakash | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Abu Dhabi World Championships Veterans 2023 | SOLANKI Ranbir | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Abu Dhabi World Championships Veterans 2023 | SAINI Neena | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Abu Dhabi World Championships Veterans 2023 | SINGH Virender | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Abu Dhabi World Championships Veterans 2023 | SEHGAL Anita | 3. place | +78 kg | ||
Abu Dhabi World Championships Veterans 2023 | ARYA Manjeet | 4. place | -57 kg | ||
Abu Dhabi World Championships Veterans 2023 | SHETTY Smitha | 4. place | -63 kg | ||
Abu Dhabi World Championships Veterans 2023 | SALIAN Shilpa Hemchandra | 4. place | -63 kg | ||
Abu Dhabi World Championships Veterans 2023 | VASHIST Anuradha | 4. place | -63 kg | ||
Abu Dhabi World Championships Veterans 2023 | SINGH Sher | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Abu Dhabi World Championships Veterans 2023 | KATRE Rekha | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Abu Dhabi World Championships Veterans 2023 | SETH Rajeev Lochan | 7. place | -90 kg | ||
Abu Dhabi World Championships Veterans 2023 | GOPAL Ram | 7. place | +100 kg | ||
19th Asian Games Hangzhou 2022 | MAAN Tulika | 5. place | +78 kg | ||
19th Asian Games Hangzhou 2022 | AVTAR SINGH | 7. place | -100 kg | ||
Zagreb World Championships Cadets Individuals 2023 | HUIDROM Oliviya Devi | 3. place | -44 kg | ||
Chengdu 2021 FISU World University Games | MOURYA Yamini | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Macau Junior Asian Cup 2023 | KUMAR Arun | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Macau Junior Asian Cup 2023 | DEY Asmita | 1. place | -48 kg | ||
Macau Junior Asian Cup 2023 | SHARMA Unnati | 1. place | -63 kg | ||
Macau Junior Asian Cup 2023 | GHANGAS Yash | 2. place | +100 kg | ||
Macau Junior Asian Cup 2023 | CHOPADE Shraddha Kadubal | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Macau Cadet Asian Cup 2023 | HUIDROM Oliviya Devi | 1. place | -44 kg | ||
Macau Cadet Asian Cup 2023 | NGANGBAM Dipapati | 1. place | -70 kg | ||
Macau Cadet Asian Cup 2023 | LEISHANGTHEM Nungshithoi Chanu | 2. place | -52 kg | ||
Macau Cadet Asian Cup 2023 | CHANAMBAM Linthoi | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2023 | GHANGAS Yash | 1. place | +100 kg | ||
Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2023 | CHOPADE Shraddha Kadubal | 2. place | -52 kg | ||
Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2023 | KUMAR Arun | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2023 | SHARMA Unnati | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2023 | TOKAS Himanshi | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Hong Kong Cadet Asian Cup 2023 | HUIDROM Oliviya Devi | 1. place | -44 kg | ||
Hong Kong Cadet Asian Cup 2023 | LEISHANGTHEM Nungshithoi Chanu | 2. place | -52 kg | ||
Hong Kong Cadet Asian Cup 2023 | CHANAMBAM Linthoi | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Hong Kong Cadet Asian Cup 2023 | NGANGBAM Dipapati | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Taipei Asian Open 2023 | SAINI Jasleen Singh | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Dushanbe Grand Prix 2023 | MAAN Tulika | 5. place | +78 kg | ||
Gori Cadet European Cup 2023 | CHANAMBAM Linthoi | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Kuwait City Asian Open 2023 | DEY Asmita | 2. place | -48 kg | ||
Kuwait City Asian Open 2023 | SHARMA Unnati | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Kuwait City Asian Open 2023 | CHOUDHARY Garima | 2. place | -70 kg | ||
Kuwait City Asian Open 2023 | MAIBAM Indubala Devi | 2. place | -78 kg | ||
Kuwait City Asian Open 2023 | MAAN Tulika | 2. place | +78 kg | ||
Kuwait City Asian Open 2023 | ALI Mohsin Gulab | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Kuwait City Asian Open 2023 | AVTAR SINGH | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Kuwait City Asian Open 2023 | SWAITA Swaita | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Kuwait City Asian Open 2023 | BRAR Harshdeep Singh | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Kuwait City Asian Open 2023 | MOURYA Yamini | 5. place | -57 kg | ||
Kuwait City Asian Open 2023 | TOKAS Himanshi | 5. place | -63 kg |
Select year on top of the page.