Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | NAKAMURA Taiki | 1. place | -60 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | ISHIHARA Tatsuki | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | MURAO Sanshiro | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | OTA Hyoga | 1. place | +100 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | YAMAGUCHI Kirari | 1. place | -63 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | NIIZOE Saki | 1. place | -70 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | TAKAYAMA Rika | 1. place | -78 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | HATTORI Shinsei | 2. place | -66 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | FUJISHIRO Kokoro | 2. place | -52 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | OINO Yuhei | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | MIYAKI Kano | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | OMORI Akari | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | ARAI Mao | 3. place | +78 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | SONE Akira | 7. place | +78 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | ABE Hifumi | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | NAGASE Takanori | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | MURAO Sanshiro | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | TSUNODA Natsumi | 1. place | -48 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | ABE Uta | 1. place | -52 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | SAITO Tatsuru | 2. place | +100 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | WOLF Aaron | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | TAKAICHI Miku | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | HASHIMOTO Soichi | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | SONE Akira | 5. place | +78 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | HADANO Keita | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | KONDO Mitsuki | 1. place | -48 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | INAGAKI Wakana | 2. place | -48 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | TOGO Joji | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | AONO Minami | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | SETOGUCHI Kanna | 5. place | -57 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | KUWAGATA Moka | 5. place | -70 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | WADA Rinoko | 5. place | -78 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | HIGUCHI Yuta | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | IZUMI Mao | 7. place | -78 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | OTA Hyoga | 1. place | +100 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | TAKAYAMA Rika | 1. place | -78 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | FUNAKUBO Haruka | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | TATSUKAWA Momo | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | TAKAHASHI Ruri | 2. place | +78 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | NAGASE Takanori | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | ARAI Dota | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | KAGEURA Kokoro | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | NABEKURA Nami | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | NIIZOE Saki | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | SEGAWA Maya | 3. place | +78 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | FUJISHIRO Kokoro | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | TANAKA Ryoma | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | TAKEOKA Takeshi | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | ISHIHARA Tatsuki | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | WOLF Aaron | 1. place | -100 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | MARUYAMA Joshiro | 2. place | -66 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | KOGA Wakana | 2. place | -48 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | NAKAMURA Taiki | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | NAKANO Kanta | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | OMORI Kisumi | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | SHIRAISHI Hibiki | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | YAMAGUCHI Kirari | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | ARAI Mao | 5. place | +78 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | HOJO Yoshito | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | YOSHIOKA Hikari | 1. place | -48 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | MIYAKI Kano | 2. place | -48 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | MUKUNOKI Miki | 2. place | +78 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | HATTORI Shinsei | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | TANAKA Ryuga | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | NAKANO Kanta | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | TAKANO Ayami | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | SAIGANJI Riho | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | IZAWA Naoto | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | GREEN Kaito | 5. place | -100 kg |
Select year on top of the page.