Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 | NARMETOV Kamilzhan | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | RAKHMETKALI Zhanarys | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 | KORGANOV Avazbek | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | TYNBAYEVA Galiya | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | KUYULOVA Esmigul | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 | BABAKHANOV Iriskul | 4. place | -100 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | SHARKHAN Nurlykhan | 5. place | -100 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | JANGELDINA Aruna | 5. place | -78 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | SMETOV Yeldos | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl | 7. place | +100 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | TOKAREVA Ekaterina | 7. place | -70 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | GRITSENKO Margarita | 7. place | -78 kg | ||
Poznan Junior European Cup 2024 | ORYNBASSAR Talgat | 1. place | -60 kg | ||
Poznan Junior European Cup 2024 | KUMISBAY Azat | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Poznan Junior European Cup 2024 | KARGULOV Aldiyar | 2. place | -60 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | ZAKIROV Mukhamedali | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Poznan Junior European Cup 2024 | ZHAKASHOV Aibek | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | BIRZHANOV Askar | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Poznan Junior European Cup 2024 | ABDIROVA Dana | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | SULTANBAY Telzhan | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | ZINULLIN Assylkhan | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | BOLAT Ali | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | KOREGEN Dinnur | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | BEISENALI Meiirkhan | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Poznan Junior European Cup 2024 | KAIRAT Ayaulym | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | TELBAYEVA Diana | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | ZHANDARBAY Aruzhan | 3. place | -78 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | AKHMETOVA Saltanat | 3. place | -78 kg | ||
Poznan Junior European Cup 2024 | MAKHATOVA Ruslana | 3. place | +78 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | TENGELBAYEVA Guldana | 3. place | +78 kg | ||
Poznan Junior European Cup 2024 | KULUSHEV Daniyar | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Poznan Junior European Cup 2024 | SERIKOV Madi | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | KENZHEGAZIN Olzhas | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | SMAGUL Tynyshtykbay | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | KHASSENKYZY Aidana | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | MARLEN Guldana | 5. place | -70 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | SERIK Nursultan | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | KUZEIOV Aibol | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | ZHOLZHAXYNOV Doskhan | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | BILALKHANOV Arman | 7. place | -90 kg | ||
Poznan Junior European Cup 2024 | ALTYNBAY Aziz | 7. place | -90 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | DAUSHOVA Marzhon | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | ALIKHANOVA Tamila | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Poznan Junior European Cup 2024 | SARSENBEK Nurailym | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | ZAINUL Nurbala | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | UTULENOVA Aizada | 7. place | -70 kg | ||
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 | BAIDILDA Zhanel | 7. place | -78 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | MAMETOV Seitzhan | 2. place | -55 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | KELSINBEKOV Assylzhan | 2. place | -66 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | BEISEMBAY Alikhan | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | SEITZHANOVA Ainara | 2. place | -44 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | ONGGARBAY Beibarys | 3. place | -50 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | ZHYLKAIDAR Mukhammedali | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | SEIFIL Dauletkerey | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | PRYAKHINA Ulyana | 3. place | -40 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | ABDUKARIMOVA Ulbossyn | 3. place | -44 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | ASSEMKAMALKYZY Aruzhan | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | KALMYRZA Ayaulym | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | PERDALY Abish | 5. place | -50 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | TOLEBAY Akzhol | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | SHYNGAYEV Temirlan | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | KYDYRBAY Myrzatay | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | CHERIYAZDAN Yerassyl | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | MAXUTOVA Sayara | 5. place | -40 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | TOLEPBERGEN Aigerim | 5. place | -40 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | ABIKHANOVA Aidana | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | TOLEBAY Togzhan | 5. place | +70 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | URAZOV Ramazan | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | OTEGEN Arkhat | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | BATYR Ayana | 7. place | -40 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | RAKHMETOVA Tomeris | 7. place | -44 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | GNEIDINA Viktoriya | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | SATENOVA Saida | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | ZHAKSYBEKOVA Aidina | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | ABDIKALIKOVA Aruzhan | 7. place | -70 kg | ||
Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 | BEKIMOVA Renata | 7. place | +70 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | KOIBAGAR Darkhan | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | KAIROLLA Zhalgas | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | ORYNBASSAR Talgat | 1. place | -60 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | GABIT Rassulkhan | 1. place | -50 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | BATYRGALI Yernur | 1. place | -55 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | NYSANBAY Dinmukhammed | 1. place | +90 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | KUMISBAY Azat | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | BISSENOV Nurzhan | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | TATTIMBEK Dinassyl | 2. place | -100 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | NURTILEPULY Zhantilek | 2. place | +100 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | YERULANULY Sanzhar | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | RAKHMATULLA Mansur | 2. place | +90 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | SHVAIGERT Zlata | 2. place | -40 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | YAMASHEVA Alina | 2. place | -48 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | KARGULOV Aldiyar | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | AZAROV Gleb | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | BIRZHANOV Askar | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | SARSENBEK Nurailym | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | YELEMES Arsen | 3. place | -50 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | ZHOLDASBEK Magzhan | 3. place | -50 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | DOSBERGEN Nurdos | 3. place | -55 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | ABDUKADYROVA Sevinch | 3. place | -40 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | NAUKENOVA Aizat | 3. place | -44 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | RAKOV Yegor | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | ABDIROVA Dana | 5. place | -57 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | KABDESHOV Bakdaulet | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | BERNIYAZ Murat | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | SUPYGALIYEVA Fatima | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | ABITULY Kanat | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | ALTYNBAY Aziz | 7. place | -90 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | ULSAITOV Arystan | 7. place | -100 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | KONYSBAY Altynbek | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | SUKHORUKOV Semyon | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | RUSLANOVA Assel | 7. place | -44 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | YERGALI Tomiris | 7. place | -70 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | DUMANKYZY Aiymzada | 7. place | +70 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat | 1. place | -60 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | TYNBAYEVA Galiya | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | BOZBAYEV Islam | 5. place | -100 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl | 5. place | +100 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | ABILKHAIYR Ulykbek | 1. place | -60 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | SHAYAKHMETOV Dastan | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | DAVLATOV Sherzod | 2. place | -60 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | RAMAZANOVA Akerke | 3. place | +78 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | YELEUSSIZOV Ulan | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | MARKHANBETOV Merey | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | SHAIMERDEN Nurdin | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | SEMBAYEV Madiyar | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | ZHAKSYBAY Zhibek | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | MURADIMOVA Aishabibi | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | SEILKHAN Kanat | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba | 2. place | -48 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | SMETOV Yeldos | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | NARMETOV Kamilzhan | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | KORGANOV Avazbek | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | DAVLATOV Sherzod | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | PARAGULGOVA Madina | 3. place | +78 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | BOZSHA Yerdaulet | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | SERIKBAYEV Aibek | 5. place | +100 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | TURSYNAKYNOVA Tolkyn | 7. place | +78 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | BOZBAYEV Islam | 5. place | -100 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | SYUKENOV Dauren | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | ZHUBATKAN Sunggat | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | BERLIKASH Kamila | 7. place | +78 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | TAKIYEVA Karina | 7. place | +78 kg | ||
Tunis African Open 2024 | YESSENGULOV Daniyar | 1. place | -60 kg | ||
Tunis African Open 2024 | BOTABAY Nurmukhamet | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Tunis African Open 2024 | UALI Yerzhanat | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Tunis African Open 2024 | ZHAKASHOV Aibek | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | BAIGAZY Ayan | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Tunis African Open 2024 | ALTAYEV Ulan | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Tunis African Open 2024 | ALPANOV Sherkhan | 5. place | +100 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | SEILKHAN Kanat | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 | KANAFIN Sanzhar | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 | AZAROV Gleb | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 | BIRZHANOV Askar | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 | TATTIMBEK Dinassyl | 1. place | -100 kg | ||
Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 | ALPANOV Sherkhan | 1. place | +100 kg | ||
Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 | RAKOV Yegor | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 | KAIRULLAULY Darkhan | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 | ZHAKASHOV Aibek | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 | ALTAYEV Ulan | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 | DUISENBAYEV Akzhol | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 | ULSAITOV Arystan | 5. place | -100 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | SHARKHAN Nurlykhan | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl | 7. place | +100 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba | 3. place | -48 kg |
Select year on top of the page.