Panamerican Games 2023 | CORDONES Lilian | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Panamerican Games 2023 | JIMENEZ Kristine | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Panamerican- Oceania Senior Championships Individuals 2023 | JIMENEZ Kristine | 5. place | -57 kg | ||
Santo Domingo Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | DE LEON Laura | 1. place | -44 kg | ||
Santo Domingo Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | CAMPANA Kamilah | 1. place | -48 kg | ||
Santo Domingo Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | VERGARA Tobit | 5. place | -55 kg | ||
Santo Domingo Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | RODRIGUEZ Mario | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Lima Panamerican Open 2023 | VERGARA Bernabe | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Guayaquil Panamerican Open 2023 | VERGARA Bernabe | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Guayaquil Panamerican Open 2023 | CORDONES Lilian | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2023 | HARRISON AYARZA Alexis | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2023 | JIMENEZ Kristine | 5. place | -57 kg | ||
Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2023 | CORDONES Lilian | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2023 | FERNANDEZ TEJADA Manuela | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Varadero Panamerican Open 2023 | CORDONES Lilian | 1. place | -52 kg | ||
Varadero Panamerican Open 2023 | JIMENEZ Kristine | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Varadero Panamerican Open 2023 | VERGARA Bernabe | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Varadero Panamerican Open 2023 | HARRISON AYARZA Alexis | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Panama Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | MEJIA Esteban | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Panama Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | CAMPANA Kamilah | 1. place | -48 kg | ||
Panama Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | TORRES AROSEMENA Susan | 1. place | -52 kg | ||
Panama Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | MONTENEGRO GRAJALES Darcy | 1. place | -57 kg | ||
Panama Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | VERGARA Tobit | 2. place | -60 kg | ||
Panama Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | DE LEON Laura | 2. place | -48 kg | ||
Panama Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | GONZALEZ Diego | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Panama Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | SARMIENTO Guillermo | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Panama Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | PEREIRA Rogelio | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Panama Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | RICO STEVENSON Josue | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Panama Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | GUTIERREZ Ryan | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Panama Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | RODRIGUEZ STONESTREET Rene | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Panama Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | LEDEZMA Marcos | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Panama Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | ESCOBAR MUTIS Julio | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Panama Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | RODRIGUEZ Mario | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Panama Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | CHOVAR TROTMAN German | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Panama Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | AYALA Joshua | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Panama Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | VERGARA Tobit | 1. place | -55 kg | ||
Panama Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | RODRIGUEZ Mario | 1. place | -60 kg | ||
Panama Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | MEJIA Esteban | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Panama Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | RICO STEVENSON Josue | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Panama Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | DE LEON Laura | 1. place | -44 kg | ||
Panama Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | TORRES AROSEMENA Susan | 1. place | -52 kg | ||
Panama Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | GONZALEZ Diego | 2. place | -55 kg | ||
Panama Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | ESCOBAR MUTIS Julio | 2. place | -60 kg | ||
Panama Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | AYALA Joshua | 2. place | -66 kg | ||
Panama Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | RODRIGUEZ Santiago | 3. place | -55 kg | ||
Medellin Panamerican Open 2023 | JIMENEZ Kristine | 1. place | -57 kg | ||
Medellin Panamerican Open 2023 | CORDONES Lilian | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Medellin Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | MONTENEGRO GRAJALES Darcy | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Medellin Junior Panamerican Cup 2023 | CAMPANA Kamilah | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Medellin Cadet Pan American Cup 2023 | CAMPANA Kamilah | 3. place | -48 kg |
Select year on top of the page.