European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 | KAJZER Kaja | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 | KOREN Nika | 2. place | -70 kg | ||
Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 | JANJIC Tara | 5. place | +78 kg | ||
Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 | STULAR Jure | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 | KOSTANJSEK Zan | 7. place | +100 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | STARKEL David | 1. place | -60 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | SCHUSTER Kaja | 1. place | -70 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | HERKOVIC Nace | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | SLAVINEC Masa | 2. place | -52 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | TOMC Nika | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | KOKALJ Gasper | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | MAZOUZI Leila | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | LOBNIK Metka | 7. place | -78 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | KELAVA Maja | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | KAJZER Kaja | 5. place | -57 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | HOJAK Martin | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | POGACNIK Anka | 7. place | -70 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | LOBNIK Metka | 7. place | -78 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | BLAZIC Gal | 1. place | -55 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | STARKEL David | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | BERTALANIC ZIZEK Gal | 5. place | +100 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | KUSTER Maj Matevz | 5. place | +90 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | RAZDEVSEK Matic | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | KAVNIK Vid | 1. place | -100 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | JANJIC Tara | 1. place | +78 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | GAJIC Jevgenija | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | KAVNIK Maj | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | KAJZER Kaja | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | LESKI Andreja | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | KAJZER Kaja | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | MARINIC Enej | 5. place | +100 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | LOBNIK Metka | 5. place | -78 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | KUSTER Maj Matevz | 1. place | +90 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | BLAZIC Gal | 3. place | -55 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | RAZDEVSEK Matic | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | KRIVEC Aleks | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | LIPIC Gabriel | 7. place | -90 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | PUSNIK Ian | 7. place | +90 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | HORVAT Veronika | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | LOBNIK Metka | 2. place | -78 kg |
Select year on top of the page.