Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | PEREZ Jorge | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | ALFARO Marcela | 1. place | -63 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | GOMEZ Demis | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | ROMO Rafael | 2. place | -100 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | PEREZ Constanza | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | FIGUEROA Mackarenna | 2. place | -70 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | QUEVEDO Katherine | 2. place | +78 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | CACERES Reinaldo | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | VEGA Juan Pablo | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | TOSCANINI Franco | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | BOTTO Sandro | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | TOLOZA Ayinko | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | PENA Carolina | 3. place | +78 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | HERNANDEZ Tomas | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | LAGOS Johan | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | LEYTON Nicolas | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | ESCRICH Erik | 5. place | -100 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | HERRERA Fernando | 5. place | +100 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | DIAZ Martina | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | GONZALEZ Judith | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | CORNEJO Fernanda | 5. place | -70 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | CASAS Kharla | 5. place | +78 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | VARGAS Michael | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | LETELIER Edinson | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 | SEGURA Elizabeth | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Panamerican and Oceania Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 | VARGAS LEY Mary Dee | 1. place | -48 kg | ||
Panamerican and Oceania Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 | BRICENO Thomas | 5. place | -100 kg | ||
Panamerican and Oceania Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 | PEREZ Jorge | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Panamerican and Oceania Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 | QUEVEDO Katherine | 7. place | +78 kg | ||
Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 | HERNANDEZ Tomas | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 | URRA Patricio | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 | CASAS Kharla | 3. place | +78 kg | ||
Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 | MEYER Fabricio | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 | PEREZ Constanza | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 | GOMEZ Demis | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 | CASAS Kharla | 3. place | +70 kg | ||
Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 | QUISPE Rodrigo | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 | JIMENEZ Luciano | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 | URRA Patricio | 5. place | +90 kg | ||
Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 | LEON Carla | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 | MADRID John | 7. place | -55 kg | ||
Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 | PEREZ ALTAMIRANO Gabriel | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 | DAVILA Alexandra | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 | JORQUERA Martina | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 | CHAVEZ Sofia | 7. place | -70 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | VARGAS LEY Mary Dee | 5. place | -48 kg |
Select year on top of the page.