All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
World Cup Cairo 2010 Results
Men -60 kg
1 HE
Yunlong
CHN
2 LASKUTA
Anatolii
UKR
3 CHIMED-YONDON
Boldbaatar
MGL
3 NOUR
Issam
FRA
5 PETRIKOV
Pavel
CZE
5 SHIRINLI
Vugar
AZE
7 MONIER
Mohamed
EGY
7 MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
RUS
Women -48 kg
1 KOMOVA
Nataliya
RUS
2 BENARD
Elena
FRA
3 CIBIR ZENGI
Derya
TUR
3 AKKUS
Sumeyye
TUR
5 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
5 PRILL
Wasilisa
GER
7 ELADAWY
Mahitab
EGY
7 KEARNEY
Lisa
IRL
Men -66 kg
1 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV
Kamal
RUS
2 KARIMOV
Tarlan
AZE
3 MAYR
Michael
AUT
3 MAHOMEDOV
Rufat
UKR
5 AWAD
Ahmed
EGY
5 DE JONG
Jasper
NED
7 YILMAZ
Hasan
TUR
7 LAVRENTIEV
Denis
RUS
Women -52 kg
1 RICHARD
Marine
FRA
2 DELSALLE
Delphine
FRA
3 CHERNIAK
Maryna
UKR
3 SAMAT
Aynur
TUR
5 BUIOK
Mariia
UKR
5 GROU
Elodie
FRA
7 SUKHA
Olha
UKR
7 KHARITONOVA
Anna
RUS
Men -73 kg
1 BOQIEV
Rasul
TJK
2 GURTUEV
Ulan
RUS
3 RIAD
Mohamed
FRA
3 HAFIZ
Hussein
EGY
5 JIN
Zhiwei
CHN
5 SCHARINGER
Peter
AUT
7 HUYSUZ
Sezer
TUR
7 SHERETOV
Dmytro
UKR
Women -57 kg
1 LOKO
Sarah
FRA
2 ROPER
Miryam
GER
3 LA RIZZA
Audrey
FRA
3 FRANSSEN
Juul
NED
5 ROGIC
Jovana
SRB
5 MELNIKOVA
Ekaterina
RUS
7 KAZARINA
Yulia
RUS
7 HASSAN
Lamiaa
EGY
Men -81 kg
1 MAMMADLI
Elnur
AZE
2 PSHMAKHOV
Arsen
RUS
3 SI
Rijigawa
CHN
3 RAJABLI
Elkhan
AZE
5 KRIZSAN
Szabolcs
HUN
5 DARWISH
Mohamed
EGY
7 POPOVYCH
Vitalii
UKR
7 BAYARSAIKHAN
Ambaselmaa
MGL
Women -63 kg
1 TSEDEVSUREN
Munkhzaya
MGL
2 BELLARD
Anne-Laure
FRA
3 YUSUBOVA
Ramila
AZE
3 CHEPURINA
Svitlana
UKR
5 PUKHOVA
Alina
RUS
5 DIDENKO
Oksana
UKR
7 YILMAZ
Nurcan
TUR
7 KARADAG
Selda
TUR
Men -90 kg
1 VOPROSOV
Kirill
RUS
2 MAMMADOV
Elkhan
AZE
3 BEREZHNYI
Dmytro
UKR
3 LAMBERT
Christophe
GER
5 REDA
Abdelrehim
EGY
5 GURBANOV
Ramin
AZE
7 MAGOMEDOV
Kamil
RUS
7 TREZISE
Patrick
RSA
Women -70 kg
1 BOLDER
Linda
NED
2 PASQUET
Marie
FRA
3 SMAL
Nataliya
UKR
3 HABRICOT
Clarisse
FRA
5 GOTFRID
Svitlana
UKR
5 WAHID
Sara
EGY
7 MUMTAZ
Fouzia
PAK
7 EL-SAYED
Hend
EGY
Men -100 kg
1 FABRE
Thierry
FRA
2 DENYSOV
Viacheslav
UKR
3 DARWISH
Ramadan
EGY
3 POLOSIN
Roman
RUS
5 HADFI
Daniel
HUN
5 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
7 SHAO
Ning
CHN
7 MIKHAYLIN
Viacheslav
RUS
Women -78 kg
1 PRYSHCHEPA
Maryna
UKR
2 POSSAMAI
Stephanie
FRA
3 MENTOUOPOU
Geraldine
FRA
3 MATROSOVA
Anastasiia
UKR
5 MKHITARYAN
Flora
RUS
5 TURKS
Victoriia
UKR
7 HEISE
Annika
GER
7 GAINUTDINOVA
Luiza
UKR
Men +100 kg
1 EL SHEHABY
Islam
EGY
2 PASKEVICIUS
Marius
LTU
3 SINSOU
Thomas
FRA
3 PROKIN
Sergei
RUS
5 SCHMUNK
Matthias
GER
5 SAYED YOUSSEF
Mohamed
EGY
7 ELZAHWY
Mohamed
EGY
7 BOLDPUREV
Sugarjargal
MGL
Women +78 kg
1 PROKOFIEVA
Maryna
UKR
2 UILENHOED
Carola
NED
3 IAROMKA
Svitlana
UKR
3 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
UKR
5 SOKOLOVA
Nataly
RUS
5 RAMANICH
Rebecca
FRA
7 NASR EL-DIN
Aza
EGY
7 OZEN
Gulsah
TUR