All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
European Championships Vienna 2010 Results
Men -60 kg
1 MILOUS
Sofiane
FRA
2 PAISCHER
Ludwig
AUT
3 MOOREN
Jeroen
NED
3 VERDE
Elio
ITA
5 MUDRANOV
Beslan
RUS
5 DAVTYAN
Hovhannes
ARM
7 ZANTARAIA
Georgii
UKR
7 PETRIKOV
Pavel
CZE
Women -48 kg
1 DUMITRU
Alina
ROU
2 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
3 BLANCO
Oiana
ESP
3 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
5 MOSCATT
Valentina
ITA
5 BOGDANOVA
Liudmila
RUS
7 CIBIR
Derya
TUR
7 EDWARDS
Kelly
GBR
Men -66 kg
1 URIARTE
Sugoi
ESP
2 UNGVARI
Miklos
HUN
3 DRAKSIC
Rok
SLO
3 MITTERFELLNER
Andreas
AUT
5 KORVAL
Loic
FRA
5 FASIE
Dan
ROU
7 NAZARYAN
Armen
ARM
7 KOZLOVS
Deniss
LAT
Women -52 kg
1 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
2 FORCINITI
Rosalba
ITA
3 HEYLEN
Ilse
BEL
3 BONNA
Penelope
FRA
5 SAMAT
Aynur
TUR
5 KRAEH
Mareen
GER
7 BRAVIK
Kitty
NED
7 CHYTRA
Lucie
CZE
Men -73 kg
1 PINA
Joao
POR
2 KAYTMAZOV
Batradz
RUS
3 UNGVARI
Attila
HUN
3 LEGRAND
Ugo
FRA
5 VAN TICHELT
Dirk
BEL
5 KEDELASHVILI
Zaza
GEO
7 WILKOMIRSKI
Krzysztof
POL
7 WILLIAMS
Daniel
GBR
Women -57 kg
1 STEFAN
Corina
ROU
2 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
3 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
3 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
5 FRANSSEN
Juul
NED
5 QUINTAVALLE
Giulia
ITA
7 ROGIC
Jovana
SRB
7 BELLORIN
Concepcion
ESP
Men -81 kg
1 MAGOMEDOV
Sirazhudin
RUS
2 STSIASHENKA
Aliaksandr
BLR
3 BURTON
Euan
GBR
3 ELMONT
Guillaume
NED
5 JEANNIN
Antoine
FRA
5 TSIKLAURI
Levan
GEO
7 TOMA
Sergiu
MDA
7 SEDEJ
Aljaz
SLO
Women -63 kg
1 WILLEBOORDSE
Elisabeth
NED
2 GWEND
Edwige
ITA
3 BEDETI
Vlora
SLO
3 KOVAL
Vera
RUS
5 AHRENS
Claudia
GER
5 CHEPURINA
Svitlana
UKR
7 PITMAN
Faith
GBR
7 AGUIRRE
Yahaira
ESP
Men -90 kg
1 NYMAN
Marcus
SWE
2 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
3 ILIADIS
Ilias
GRE
3 MAMMADOV
Elkhan
AZE
5 SCHIRNHOFER
Max
AUT
5 BAUZA
Karolis
LTU
7 PURSSEY
Matthew
GBR
7 RANDL
Milan
SVK
Women -70 kg
1 MESZAROS
Anett
HUN
2 SRAKA
Rasa
SLO
3 ROBRA
Juliane
SUI
3 BLANCO
Cecilia
ESP
5 BOLDER
Linda
NED
5 CHOLLET
Mylene
FRA
7 OVSEYCHUK
Olesya
RUS
7 MARZOK
Iljana
GER
Men -100 kg
1 VAN DER GEEST
Elco
BEL
2 GROL
Henk
NED
3 BEHRLA
Benjamin
GER
3 ZEEVI
Ariel
ISR
5 BIADULIN
Yauhen
BLR
5 BLOSHENKO
Artem
UKR
7 ZHORZHOLIANI
Levan
GEO
7 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
Women -78 kg
1 ERDELYI-JOO
Abigel
HUN
2 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
3 PRYSHCHEPA
Maryna
UKR
3 LOUETTE KANNING
Lucie
FRA
5 GALEONE
Assunta
ITA
5 POGORZELEC
Daria
POL
7 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
7 VELENSEK
Anamari
SLO
Men +100 kg
1 MAKARAU
Ihar
BLR
2 BOR
Barna
HUN
3 WOJNAROWICZ
Janusz
POL
3 TOELZER
Andreas
GER
5 PASKEVICIUS
Marius
LTU
5 KHANJALIASHVILI
Zviad
GEO
7 SAIDOV
Renat
RUS
7 BONDARENKO
Stanislav
UKR
Women +78 kg
1 POLAVDER
Lucija
SLO
2 DONGUZASHVILI
Tea
RUS
3 SADKOWSKA
Urszula
POL
3 BRYANT
Karina
GBR
5 TANGORRE
Lucia
ITA
5 OZEN
Gulsah
TUR
7 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
7 KONITZ
Franziska
GER