All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
European Championships Seniors 2012 Results
Men -60 kg
1 MUDRANOV
Beslan
RUS
2 DAVTYAN
Hovhannes
ARM
3 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
3 MOOREN
Jeroen
NED
5 PAISCHER
Ludwig
AUT
5 ZANTARAIA
Georgii
UKR
7 SHUKVANI
Betkili
GEO
7 VERDE
Elio
ITA
Women -48 kg
1 DUMITRU
Alina
ROU
2 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
3 PAYET
Laetitia
FRA
3 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
5 JOSSINET
Frederique
FRA
5 KOMOVA
Nataliya
RUS
7 HORMIGO
Ana
POR
7 BOGDANOVA
Liudmila
RUS
Men -66 kg
1 GADANOV
Alim
RUS
2 KOWALSKI
Tomasz
POL
3 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
3 DRAKSIC
Rok
SLO
5 LAROSE
David
FRA
5 UNGVARI
Miklos
HUN
7 URIARTE
Sugoi
ESP
7 KARDAVA
Shalva
GEO
Women -52 kg
1 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
2 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
3 TARANGUL
Romy
GER
3 KRAEH
Mareen
GER
5 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA
Ana
ESP
5 GOMEZ
Laura
ESP
7 JOKINEN
Jaana
FIN
7 RAMOS
Joana
POR
Men -73 kg
1 LEGRAND
Ugo
FRA
2 SOROKA
Volodymyr
UKR
3 ELMONT
Dex
NED
3 PALELASHVILI
Josef
ISR
5 ADAMIEC
Tomasz
POL
5 DI CRISTO
Giovanni
ITA
7 WANDTKE
Igor
GER
7 ISAEV
Mansur
RUS
Women -57 kg
1 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
2 BOUKOUVALA
Ioulietta
GRE
3 ROPER
Miryam
GER
3 PAVIA
Automne
FRA
5 CLARK
Sarah
GBR
5 LOKO
Sarah
FRA
7 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
7 ZEHIR
Tugba
TUR
Men -81 kg
1 MAGOMEDOV
Sirazhudin
RUS
2 KHABACHIROV
Murat
RUS
3 BOTTIEAU
Joachim
BEL
3 OVCHINNIKOVS
Konstantins
LAT
5 WIECZERZAK
Alexander
GER
5 TCHRIKISHVILI
Avtandili
GEO
7 PACEK
Robin
SWE
7 CLERGET
Axel
FRA
Women -63 kg
1 EMANE
Gevrise
FRA
2 GERBI
Yarden
ISR
3 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
3 SCHLESINGER
Alice
ISR
5 YUSUBOVA
Ramila
AZE
5 ZOLNIR
Urska
SLO
7 YLINEN
Johanna
FIN
7 VAN EMDEN
Anicka
NED
Men -90 kg
1 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
2 SULEMIN
Grigorii
RUS
3 KAZUSIONAK
Andrei
BLR
3 LAMBERT
Christophe
GER
5 BUFFET
Romain
FRA
5 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
7 GERASIMENKO
Dmitri
SRB
7 ALIKHANOV
Timur
AZE
Women -70 kg
1 BOSCH
Edith
NED
2 KLYS
Katarzyna
POL
3 SRAKA
Rasa
SLO
3 ROBRA
Juliane
SUI
5 BARBIERI
Erica
ITA
5 BOLDER
Linda
NED
7 BERNABEU
Maria
ESP
7 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
Men -100 kg
1 ZEEVI
Ariel
ISR
2 ZHORZHOLIANI
Levan
GEO
3 MAKHMADOV
Zafar
RUS
3 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
5 BIADULIN
Yauhen
BLR
5 PFEIFFER
Dino
GER
7 SAMOILOVICH
Sergei
RUS
7 TSIREKIDZE
Irakli
GEO
Women -78 kg
1 ERDELYI-JOO
Abigel
HUN
2 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
3 VELENSEK
Anamari
SLO
3 PRYSHCHEPA
Maryna
UKR
5 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
5 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
7 RAMIREZ
Yahima
POR
7 LOUETTE KANNING
Lucie
FRA
Men +100 kg
1 MIKHAYLIN
Alexander
RUS
2 BOR
Barna
HUN
3 WOJNAROWICZ
Janusz
POL
3 PASKEVICIUS
Marius
LTU
5 OKRUASHVILI
Adam
GEO
5 CERAJ
Matjaz
SLO
7 VERBIJ
Luuk
NED
7 RADULOVIC
Marko
MNE
Women +78 kg
1 IVASHCHENKO
Elena
RUS
2 POLAVDER
Lucija
SLO
3 BRYANT
Karina
GBR
3 KAYA
Belkis Zehra
TUR
5 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
5 UILENHOED
Carola
NED
7 MONDIERE
Anne-Sophie
FRA
7 SADKOWSKA
Urszula
POL