All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Slam Paris 2013 Results
Men -60 kg
1 TAKATO
Naohisa
JPN
2 JANG
Jin-min
KOR
3 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
3 MUDRANOV
Beslan
RUS
5 KITADAI
Felipe
BRA
5 MILOUS
Sofiane
FRA
7 KIM
Won Jin
KOR
7 SHUKVANI
Betkili
GEO
Women -48 kg
1 SAKAMOTO
Haruna
JPN
2 PAYET
Laetitia
FRA
3 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
3 LABORDE
Maria celia
CUB
5 MENEZES
Sarah
BRA
5 URANI CLIMENCE
Aurore
FRA
7 BUCHARD
Amandine
FRA
7 CHOI
Soohee
KOR
Men -66 kg
1 LAROSE
David
FRA
2 DAVAADORJ
Tumurkhuleg
MGL
3 CHO
Jun-ho
KOR
3 TAKAJO
Tomofumi
JPN
5 FARMONOV
Mirzokhid
UZB
5 DRAGIN
Dimitri
FRA
7 MUKANOV
Azamat
KAZ
7 LIM
Sergey
KAZ
Women -52 kg
1 HASHIMOTO
Yuki
JPN
2 KELMENDI
Majlinda
KOS
3 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
3 MIYAKAWA
Takumi
JPN
5 DELSALLE
Delphine
FRA
5 PARK
Da Sol
KOR
7 BERMOY ACOSTA
Yanet
CUB
7 HEYLEN
Ilse
BEL
Men -73 kg
1 KHASHBAATAR
Tsagaanbaatar
MGL
2 MENDONCA
Bruno
BRA
3 ONO
Shohei
JPN
3 ELMONT
Dex
NED
5 DARBELET
Benjamin
FRA
5 VAN TICHELT
Dirk
BEL
7 URANI
Florent
FRA
7 REKHVIASHVILI
Zebeda
GEO
Women -57 kg
1 PAVIA
Automne
FRA
2 YAMAMOTO
Anzu
JPN
3 OHAI
Loredana
ROU
3 UDAKA
Nae
JPN
5 WAECHTER
Viola
GER
5 QUADROS
Ketleyn
BRA
7 ZELTNER
Tina
AUT
7 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
Men -81 kg
1 IMAMOV
Yakhyo
UZB
2 TCHRIKISHVILI
Avtandili
GEO
3 PENALBER
Victor
BRA
3 NAGASHIMA
Keita
JPN
5 KHABACHIROV
Murat
RUS
5 CSOKNYAI
Laszlo
HUN
7 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
7 ATTAF
Safouane
MAR
Women -63 kg
1 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
2 VAN EMDEN
Anicka
NED
3 ABE
Kana
JPN
3 TANAKA
Miki
JPN
5 TRAJDOS
Martyna
GER
5 GERBI
Yarden
ISR
7 ESPINOSA
Maricet
CUB
7 LOUCHEZ
Clementine
FRA
Men -90 kg
1 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
2 GONZALEZ
Asley
CUB
3 CHORIEV
Dilshod
UZB
3 KATO
Hirotaka
JPN
5 IDDIR
Alexandre
FRA
5 SULEMIN
Grigorii
RUS
7 NABIEV
Khurshid
UZB
7 GOBERT
Ludovic
FRA
Women -70 kg
1 POLLING
Kim
NED
2 ZUPANCIC
Kelita
CAN
3 DECOSSE
Lucie
FRA
3 VARGAS KOCH
Laura
GER
5 PASQUET
Marie
FRA
5 TSEND-AYUSH
Naranjargal
MGL
7 MILED
Houda
TUN
7 NIANG
Assmaa
MAR
Men -100 kg
1 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
2 BATTULGA
Temuulen
MGL
3 GROL
Henk
NED
3 MARET
Cyrille
FRA
5 KUMASHIRO
Yusuke
JPN
5 PACEK
Martin
SWE
7 LORIASHVILI
David
GEO
7 KURBONOV
Soyib
UZB
Women -78 kg
1 LOUETTE KANNING
Lucie
FRA
2 OGATA
Akari
JPN
3 ROBERGE
Catherine
CAN
3 SATO
Ruika
JPN
5 COTTON
Amy
CAN
5 JEONG
Gyeong-Mi
KOR
7 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
7 ERDELYI-JOO
Abigel
HUN
Men +100 kg
1 RINER
Teddy
FRA
2 KIM
Sungmin
KOR
3 SHICHINOHE
Ryu
JPN
3 CHO
Guham
KOR
5 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
5 BRAYSON
Oscar
CUB
7 BOLDPUREV
Sugarjargal
MGL
7 BATAILLE
Matthieu
FRA
Women +78 kg
1 TACHIMOTO
Megumi
JPN
2 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
3 KIM
Jiyoun
KOR
3 KIM
Minjeong
KOR
5 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
UKR
5 ANDEOL
Emilie
FRA
7 ALVAREZ
Sara
ESP
7 CEZAR
Claudirene
BRA