All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Prix Tblisi 2014 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SAFAROV
Orkhan
AZE
2 KOSSAYEV
Yerkebulan
KAZ
3 GALSTYAN
Arsen
RUS
3 CHKHVIMIANI
Lukhumi
GEO
5 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
5 YESSIMBETOV
Gabit
KAZ
7 BROLASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
7 MEREBASHVILI
Paata
GEO
Women -48 kg
1 KOMOVA
Nataliya
RUS
2 CHERNIAK
Maryna
UKR
3 ROSSENEU
Amelie
ISR
3 LOKMANHEKIM
Dilara
TUR
5 RUMYANTSEVA
Kristina
RUS
5 VRSIC
Kristina
SLO
7 AKKUS
Sumeyye
TUR
7 MINSKER
Noa
ISR
Men -66 kg
1 SHIKHALIZADA
Nijat
AZE
2 ZANTARAIA
Georgii
UKR
3 BATTSETSEG
Batgerel
MGL
3 GADANOV
Alim
RUS
5 ZHUMAKANOV
Yeldos
KAZ
5 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV
Kamal
RUS
7 PEIKRISHVILI
Tristan
GEO
7 KARDAVA
Shalva
GEO
Women -52 kg
1 COHEN
Gili
ISR
2 FORCINITI
Rosalba
ITA
3 LEVYTSKA
Tetiana
UKR
3 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
5 STARKOVA
Oleksandra
UKR
5 KAZARINA
Yulia
RUS
7 BABAMURATOVA
Gulbadam
TKM
7 CHINTOGTOKH
Azzaya
MGL
Men -73 kg
1 TATALASHVILI
Nugzari
GEO
2 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
3 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
3 REKHVIASHVILI
Zebeda
GEO
5 DREBOT
Serhiy
UKR
5 SCVORTOV
Victor
UAE
7 NIKOGHOSYAN
Davit
ARM
7 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
Women -57 kg
1 ZABLUDINA
Irina
RUS
2 ROGIC
Jovana
SRB
3 HEVONDIAN
Shushana
UKR
3 GASIMOVA
Kifayat
AZE
5 ALTAI
Batzul
MGL
5 BEDETI
Vlora
SLO
7 SZABO
Katinka
HUN
7 KHOMENTOVSKAIA
Tatiana
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 TCHRIKISHVILI
Avtandili
GEO
2 STEVENS
Travis
USA
3 MARGIANI
Ushangi
GEO
3 CHEN
Asaf
ISR
5 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
5 GHASEMI NEJAD
Amir
IRI
7 SAFGULIYEV
Tural
AZE
7 SEMENOV
Stanislav
RUS
Women -63 kg
1 GWEND
Edwige
ITA
2 GERBI
Yarden
ISR
3 SURAKATOVA
Pari
RUS
3 MILOSEVIC
Nina
SLO
5 MARTIN
Hannah
USA
5 CIZMEK
Andreja
CRO
7 CHEPURINA
Svitlana
UKR
7 SHARADZE
Shorena
GEO
Men -90 kg
1 GOGOTCHURI
Zviad
GEO
2 FACENTE
Walter
ITA
3 DENISOV
Kirill
RUS
3 SYNYAVSKY
Vadym
UKR
5 GVINIASHVILI
Paata
GEO
5 KHOLMAMATOV
Kamoliddin
UZB
7 GURBANOV
Ramin
AZE
7 NHABALI
Quedjau
UKR
Women -70 kg
1 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
2 DENISENKOVA
Ekaterina
RUS
3 GAZIEVA
Irina
RUS
3 WILDIKAN
Lior
ISR
5 FERRARI
Valeria
ITA
5 MAYERSOHN
Yarden
ISR
7 SZABO
Franciska
HUN
7 MATNIYAZOVA
Gulnoza
UZB
Men -100 kg
1 BLOSHENKO
Artem
UKR
2 REMARENCO
Ivan
UAE
3 MAHJOUB
Javad
IRI
3 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
5 TUSHISHVILI
Guram
GEO
5 LORIASHVILI
David
GEO
7 MSKHALADZE
Aleksandre
GEO
7 LUCHYN
Dmytro
UKR
Women -78 kg
1 GALEONE
Assunta
ITA
2 TURKS
Victoriia
UKR
3 MARANIC
Ivana
CRO
3 LJUBA
Brigita
CRO
5 KACHOROVSKAYA
Alena
RUS
5 DMITRIEVA
Anastasiya
RUS
7 ODZELASHVILI
Nino
GEO
7 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
Men +100 kg
1 OKRUASHVILI
Adam
GEO
2 KRIVOBOKOV
Anton
RUS
3 BONDARENKO
Stanislav
UKR
3 MATIASHVILI
Levani
GEO
5 BITIEV
Vakhtangi
AZE
5 NATEA
Daniel
ROU
7 KHAKHALEISHVILI
Rostomi
GEO
7 METTIS
Juhan
EST
Women +78 kg
1 OZEN
Gulsah
TUR
2 JABLONSKYTE
Sandra
LTU
3 CHIBISOVA
Kseniia
RUS
3 SHEKEROVA
Mariia
RUS
5 KEBADZE
Elene
GEO
5 SAPSAI
Anastasiia
UKR
7 LEONIDZE
Irine
GEO
7 TARASOVA
Galyna
UKR