All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Prix Havana 2014 Results
Men -60 kg
1 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
2 TAKABATAKE
Eric
BRA
3 CHAMMARTIN
Ludovic
SUI
3 MCKENZIE
Ashley
GBR
5 CASTILLO
Nabor
MEX
5 ARSHANSKI
Artiom
ISR
7 PENA
Javier
CUB
7 PEREZ
Sebastian
CHI
Women -48 kg
1 LABORDE
Maria celia
CUB
2 MESTRE ALVAREZ
Dayaris
CUB
3 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
3 MENEZES
Sarah
BRA
5 WU
Shugen
CHN
5 ROSSENEU
Amelie
ISR
7 COBOS
Diana
ECU
7 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
Men -66 kg
1 PULIAEV
Mikhail
RUS
2 URIARTE
Sugoi
ESP
3 GADANOV
Alim
RUS
3 GAGNE
Patrick
CAN
5 SOLAR
Gilberto
CUB
5 BOUCHARD
Antoine
CAN
7 BOLEN
Bradford
USA
7 LEFEVERE
Jasper
BEL
Women -52 kg
1 BERMOY ACOSTA
Yanet
CUB
2 MIRANDA
Erika
BRA
3 COHEN
Gili
ISR
3 KRAEH
Mareen
GER
5 GNETO
Priscilla
FRA
5 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
7 HERNANDEZ IGLESIAS
Yurisleidy
CUB
7 KEARNEY
Lisa
IRL
Men -73 kg
1 MUKI
Sagi
ISR
2 ESTRADA
Magdiel
CUB
3 TATALASHVILI
Nugzari
GEO
3 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
5 CONTINI
Marcelo
BRA
5 VAN TICHELT
Dirk
BEL
7 RECIO
Cristian
CUB
7 CUNHA
Leandro
BRA
Women -57 kg
1 PAVIA
Automne
FRA
2 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
3 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
3 OJEDA
Aliuska
CUB
5 OHAI
Loredana
ROU
5 ROPER
Miryam
GER
7 STEFAN
Corina
ROU
7 ZABLUDINA
Irina
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 TCHRIKISHVILI
Avtandili
GEO
2 STEVENS
Travis
USA
3 KHABACHIROV
Murat
RUS
3 VALOIS-FORTIER
Antoine
CAN
5 PENALBER
Victor
BRA
5 MARGIANI
Ushangi
GEO
7 KRIZSAN
Szabolcs
HUN
7 MAREN
Raydel
CUB
Women -63 kg
1 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
2 BELLARD
Anne-Laure
FRA
3 TRAJDOS
Martyna
GER
3 ESPINOSA
Maricet
CUB
5 UNTERWURZACHER
Kathrin
AUT
5 GERBI
Yarden
ISR
7 AKIYAMA
Leilani
USA
7 MARTIN
Hannah
USA
Men -90 kg
1 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
2 CAMILO
Tiago
BRA
3 VOPROSOV
Kirill
RUS
3 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
5 LAMBERT
Christophe
GER
5 GROSSKLAUS
Ciril
SUI
7 WENZINGER
Domenic
SUI
7 JURECKA
Alexandr
CZE
Women -70 kg
1 VARGAS KOCH
Laura
GER
2 GRAF
Bernadette
AUT
3 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
3 ZUPANCIC
Kelita
CAN
5 ZHOU
Chao
CHN
5 BURGESS
Monika
CAN
7 CHALA
Vanessa
ECU
7 KLYS
Katarzyna
POL
Men -100 kg
1 NIKIFOROV
Toma
BEL
2 ORLIK
Flavio
SUI
3 BISULTANOV
Adlan
RUS
3 PESSANHA
Hugo
BRA
5 FOGASY
Gergo
HUN
5 PACEK
Martin
SWE
7 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
7 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
Women -78 kg
1 HARRISON
Kayla
USA
2 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
3 CASTILLO
Yalennis
CUB
3 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
5 DMITRIEVA
Anastasiya
RUS
5 ROBERGE
Catherine
CAN
7 MARANIC
Ivana
CRO
7 BLEIER
Samantha
USA
Men +100 kg
1 SAIDOV
Renat
RUS
2 SHERRINGTON
Christopher
GBR
3 BOR
Barna
HUN
3 BRAYSON
Oscar
CUB
5 OKRUASHVILI
Adam
GEO
5 MATIASHVILI
Levani
GEO
7 SANTOS
Walter
BRA
7 GARCIA MENDOZA
Alex
CUB
Women +78 kg
1 MA
Sisi
CHN
2 KONITZ
Franziska
GER
3 CHIBISOVA
Kseniia
RUS
3 ANDEOL
Emilie
FRA
5 GARCIA SAVIGNE
Gusmary
CUB
5 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
7 ELOR
Ronny
USA
7 ZAMBOTTI
Vanessa
MEX