All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2015 Results
Men -50 kg
1 BINHAK
Tomas
CZE
2 D ANGELO
Biagio
ITA
3 MARIASSE
El mehdi
FRA
3 LUNCAN
Vlad
ROU
5 KHALMATOV
Dilshot
UKR
5 KLEIN
Itay
ISR
7 FECZKO
Botond
HUN
7 PUSIC
David
BIH
Women -40 kg
1 LAROCHE
Cassandra
FRA
2 SIVKOVA
Boyana
BUL
3 TRINA
Sara
ITA
Men -55 kg
1 IVANOV
Denislav
BUL
2 GOLOMB
Tomer
ISR
3 AHARON
Alon
ISR
3 CARLINO
Luca
ITA
5 PYLYPIAK
Ivan
UKR
5 RAYNARD
Alix
FRA
7 GRIGORESCU
Andrei
ROU
7 PONGRACZ
Bence
HUN
Women -44 kg
1 BILODID
Daria
UKR
2 BOUKLI
Shirine
FRA
3 PIECHOTA
Olivia
GBR
3 PETITTO
Sofia
ITA
5 KINCELOVA
Dominika
SVK
5 IONITA
Georgiana
ROU
7 TAMASI
Szandra
HUN
7 MERCNIK
Ljudmila
SLO
Men -60 kg
1 LOMBARDO
Manuel
ITA
2 KOZMA
Akos
HUN
3 CAGGIANO
Luca
ITA
3 GUNICS
Endre
HUN
5 KHLOPETSKYI
Danylo
UKR
5 SELEA
Florin
ROU
7 BOBOVICH
Amit
ISR
7 DAYAN
Amir
ISR
Women -48 kg
1 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO
2 PONT
Blandine
FRA
3 ZAMPONI
Martina
ITA
3 PETROVIC
Nadezda
SRB
5 KROPSKA
Natalia
POL
5 MIHALOVITS
Kincso
HUN
7 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
7 VUKOVIC
Marija
SRB
Men -66 kg
1 MANUKIAN
Hievorh
UKR
2 CZIZSEK
Mathias
AUT
3 JURKOVIC
Ivo
SLO
3 TSIUKH
Dmytro
UKR
5 GRIGORESCU
Mihai
ROU
5 TERELESHKO
Vladyslav
UKR
7 ZEMA
Riccardo
ITA
7 GABUN
Constantin
MDA
Women -52 kg
1 TOPOLOVEC
Tihea
CRO
2 KAJZER
Kaja
SLO
3 BOUDOUAIA
Lydia
FRA
3 KIRILOVA
Plamena
BUL
5 BROCHOT
Noemie
FRA
5 SCISCIOLA
Martina
ITA
7 TROPAN
Teja
SLO
7 OSTROVSKA
Anelia
BUL
Men -73 kg
1 PARLATI
Christian
ITA
2 CHERKAI
Aleksandr
UKR
3 AMIR
Itamar
ISR
3 RUDII
Vadim
MDA
5 KROGULSKI
Maciej
POL
5 SMIDA
Michal
SVK
7 RECHISTER
Dilan
ISR
7 STOJAK
Filip
BIH
Women -57 kg
1 SZYMANSKA
Angelika
POL
2 GIRAUD
Marine
FRA
3 MINENKOVA
Ulyana
BLR
3 FAVORINI
Flavia
ITA
5 LOXHA
Flaka
KOS
5 ANZELAK
Tanja
SLO
7 FILIPISAN
Anca
ROU
7 GANGBES
Kesya
FRA
Men -81 kg
1 AIT MOHAMED AMER
Sofiane
FRA
2 SERBAN
Eduard
ROU
3 FUSCO
Andrea
ITA
3 MILETIC
Toni
BIH
5 MAGOMEDOV
Asildar
UKR
5 TOTH
Apor
HUN
7 VASYLIEV
Glib
UKR
7 SABONIS
Donatas
LTU
Women -63 kg
1 OBRADOVIC
Jovana
SRB
2 OBRADOVIC
Anja
SRB
3 SAID ERRHAMANI
Assia
FRA
3 LISONI
Chiara
ITA
5 D ISANTO
Nicolle
ITA
5 BABIC
Lucija
CRO
7 MILIC
Mirjana
MNE
7 KUKHARUK
Hanna
UKR
Men -90 kg
1 BABENKO
Oleksii
UKR
2 DEVOS
Paul
FRA
3 KMIELIAUSKAS
Antanas
LTU
3 MICIC
Stefan
SRB
5 HORVAT
Jan
SLO
5 HRISTOV
Hristo
BUL
7 LOUZOUN
Almog
ISR
7 SCHNEIDER
Sebastian
AUT
Women -70 kg
1 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
2 BORISOVA
Boryana
BUL
3 OPRESNIK
Petra
SLO
3 PEKOVIC
Jovana
MNE
5 LEBRETON
Candice
FRA
5 HEINZ
Liane
GER
7 RADMILOVIC
Djurdjina
SRB
7 SKORA
Kateryna
UKR
Men +90 kg
1 KOSTIC
Vladimir
SRB
2 KRSMANOVIC
Aleksandar
BIH
3 MOISIEIEV
Alieksiei
UKR
3 FABOS
Kristof
HUN
5 HRISTOV
Ventsislav
BUL
5 MOLODECKIJ
Aleks
LTU
7 WACZULIK
Richard
HUN
7 BOROVSKY
Dimitry
ISR
Women +70 kg
1 PAULUSOVA
Marketa
CZE
2 DERROUAZI
Soumaya
FRA
3 GOBEC
Lea
CRO
3 SZIGETVARI
Mercedesz
HUN
5 PONTY
Sarah
FRA
5 MOHORIC
Veronika
SLO
7 SLOBODIANIUK
Anna
UKR
7 ORIGGI
Vanessa
ITA