All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
European Championship Seniors 2015 / European Games 2015 Results
Men -60 kg
1 MUDRANOV
Beslan
RUS
2 SAFAROV
Orkhan
AZE
3 CHAMMARTIN
Ludovic
SUI
3 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
5 MOOREN
Jeroen
NED
5 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
7 DAVTYAN
Hovhannes
ARM
7 ENGLMAIER
Tobias
GER
Women -48 kg
1 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
2 SAHIN
Ebru
TUR
3 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
3 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
5 CHERNIAK
Maryna
UKR
5 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
7 LOKMANHEKIM
Dilara
TUR
7 MOSCATT
Valentina
ITA
Men -66 kg
1 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV
Kamal
RUS
2 KORVAL
Loic
FRA
3 PULIAEV
Mikhail
RUS
3 SEIDL
Sebastian
GER
5 SHIKHALIZADA
Nijat
AZE
5 OLEINIC
Sergiu
POR
7 ZANTARAIA
Georgii
UKR
7 SHERSHAN
Dzmitry
BLR
Women -52 kg
1 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
2 EURANIE
Annabelle
FRA
3 KRAEH
Mareen
GER
3 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
5 FLORIAN
Alexandra-Larisa
ROU
5 GIUFFRIDA
Odette
ITA
7 ENTE
Birgit
NED
7 LEVYTSKA
Tetiana
UKR
Men -73 kg
1 MUKI
Sagi
ISR
2 TATALASHVILI
Nugzari
GEO
3 DRAKSIC
Rok
SLO
3 VAN TICHELT
Dirk
BEL
5 IARTCEV
Denis
RUS
5 ELMONT
Dex
NED
7 GUSIC
Nikola
MNE
7 UNGVARI
Miklos
HUN
Women -57 kg
1 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
2 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
3 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
3 ROPER
Miryam
GER
5 VERHAGEN
Sanne
NED
5 PAVIA
Automne
FRA
7 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
7 STEFAN
Corina
ROU
Men -81 kg
1 TCHRIKISHVILI
Avtandili
GEO
2 NIFONTOV
Ivan
RUS
3 WIECZERZAK
Alexander
GER
3 PIETRI
Loic
FRA
5 STSIASHENKA
Aliaksandr
BLR
5 MARESCH
Sven
GER
7 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
7 DUDCHYK
Vitalii
UKR
Women -63 kg
1 TRAJDOS
Martyna
GER
2 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
3 GERBI
Yarden
ISR
3 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
5 CACHOLA
Ana
POR
5 FRANSSEN
Juul
NED
7 UNTERWURZACHER
Kathrin
AUT
7 HERMANSSON
Mia
SWE
Men -90 kg
1 DENISOV
Kirill
RUS
2 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
3 ILIADIS
Ilias
GRE
3 ELMONT
Guillaume
NED
5 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
5 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
7 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
7 ZGANK
Mihael
SLO
Women -70 kg
1 POLLING
Kim
NED
2 VARGAS KOCH
Laura
GER
3 GRAF
Bernadette
AUT
3 DIEDRICH
Szaundra
GER
5 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
5 KLYS
Katarzyna
POL
7 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
7 ROBRA
Juliane
SUI
Men -100 kg
1 GROL
Henk
NED
2 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
3 NIKIFOROV
Toma
BEL
3 MARET
Cyrille
FRA
5 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
5 PETERS
Dimitri
GER
7 FREY
Karl-Richard
GER
7 JOERGENSEN
Frederik
DEN
Women -78 kg
1 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
2 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
3 VELENSEK
Anamari
SLO
3 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
5 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
5 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
7 ERDELYI-JOO
Abigel
HUN
7 TURKS
Victoriia
UKR
Men +100 kg
1 OKRUASHVILI
Adam
GEO
2 SASSON
Or
ISR
3 SAIDOV
Renat
RUS
3 KHAMMO
Yakiv
UKR
5 MATIASHVILI
Levani
GEO
5 PASKEVICIUS
Marius
LTU
7 BREITBARTH
Andre
GER
7 MEYER
Roy
NED
Women +78 kg
1 ANDEOL
Emilie
FRA
2 GRABOWSKI
Jasmin
GER
3 KAYA
Belkis zehra
TUR
3 IAROMKA
Svitlana
UKR
5 PAKENYTE
Santa
LTU
5 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
7 OZEN
Gulsah
TUR
7 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
UKR