All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Prix Budapest 2015 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SMETOV
Yeldos
KAZ
2 IMASHEV
Aibek
KAZ
3 SHISHIME
Toru
JPN
3 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
5 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
5 TSAI
Ming Yen
TPE
7 CHKHVIMIANI
Lukhumi
GEO
7 PETRIKOV
Pavel
CZE
Women -48 kg
1 PARETO
Paula
ARG
2 TONAKI
Funa
JPN
3 KOMOVA
Nataliya
RUS
3 CESAR
Taciana
GBS
5 MESTRE ALVAREZ
Dayaris
CUB
5 LOKMANHEKIM
Dilara
TUR
7 HANAS
Ioana
ROU
7 PODRYADOVA
Alexandra
KAZ
Men -66 kg
1 SMAGULOV
Zhansay
KAZ
2 SEIDL
Sebastian
GER
3 GALSTYAN
Arsen
RUS
3 OLEINIC
Sergiu
POR
5 LAROSE
David
FRA
5 SOBIROV
Rishod
UZB
7 MA
Duanbin
CHN
7 MUKANOV
Azamat
KAZ
Women -52 kg
1 KRAEH
Mareen
GER
2 TRETTER
Maria
GER
3 GOMEZ
Laura
ESP
3 RAMOS
Joana
POR
5 MORETTI
Elena
ITA
5 COHEN
Gili
ISR
7 PIENKOWSKA
Karolina
POL
7 DELGADO
Angelica
USA
Men -73 kg
1 UNGVARI
Miklos
HUN
2 DRAKSIC
Rok
SLO
3 VAN TICHELT
Dirk
BEL
3 DELPOPOLO
Nicholas
USA
5 WANDTKE
Igor
GER
5 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
7 JEZEK
Jaromir
CZE
7 ESTRADA
Magdiel
CUB
Women -57 kg
1 LIEN
Chen-Ling
TPE
2 WAECHTER
Viola
GER
3 TAMAOKI
Momo
JPN
3 MALLOY
Marti
USA
5 MINAKAWA
Camila
ISR
5 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
7 DIEDHIOU
Hortance
SEN
7 ROPER
Miryam
GER
Men -81 kg
1 IMAMOV
Yakhyo
UZB
2 SCHMITT
Alain
FRA
3 MARESCH
Sven
GER
3 MOUSTOPOULOS
Roman
GRE
5 WIECZERZAK
Alexander
GER
5 SEMENOV
Stanislav
RUS
7 KERMARREC
Julian
FRA
7 SABIROV
Shakhzodbek
UZB
Women -63 kg
1 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
2 SURAKATOVA
Pari
RUS
3 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
3 HERMANSSON
Mia
SWE
5 ZOUAK
Rizlen
MAR
5 LABAZINA
Marta
RUS
7 SZABO
Franciska
HUN
7 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
Men -90 kg
1 DIAS
Celio
POR
2 BUFFET
Romain
FRA
3 GONZALEZ
Asley
CUB
3 KOCHMAN
Li
ISR
5 RANDL
Milan
SVK
5 ODENTHAL
Marc
GER
7 NHABALI
Quedjau
UKR
7 BOZBAYEV
Islam
KAZ
Women -70 kg
1 BERNABEU
Maria
ESP
2 DIEDRICH
Szaundra
GER
3 BREITENBACH
Anett
HUN
3 VARGAS KOCH
Laura
GER
5 NIANG
Assmaa
MAR
5 STAM
Esther
GEO
7 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
7 CORTES ALDAMA
Onix
CUB
Men -100 kg
1 DARWISH
Ramadan
EGY
2 PETERS
Dimitri
GER
3 BISULTANOV
Adlan
RUS
3 BLOSHENKO
Artem
UKR
5 KUMRIC
Zlatko
CRO
5 PACEK
Martin
SWE
7 CHERKASOV
Mykhailo
UKR
7 SAYIDOV
Ramziddin
UZB
Women -78 kg
1 HARRISON
Kayla
USA
2 VELENSEK
Anamari
SLO
3 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
3 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
5 UMEKI
Mami
JPN
5 GALEONE
Assunta
ITA
7 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
7 ERDELYI-JOO
Abigel
HUN
Men +100 kg
1 OJITANI
Takeshi
JPN
2 GORDIIENKO
Oleksandr
UKR
3 JABALLAH
Faicel
TUN
3 HEINLE
Sven
GER
5 BOR
Barna
HUN
5 VOLKOV
Andrey
RUS
7 BREITBARTH
Andre
GER
7 CERAJ
Matjaz
SLO
Women +78 kg
1 SAYIT
Kayra
TUR
2 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
3 KONITZ
Franziska
GER
3 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
5 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
5 ISSANOVA
Gulzhan
KAZ
7 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
7 KAYA
Belkis zehra
TUR