All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Slam Tyumen 2015 Results
Men -60 kg
1 KIDO
Shinji
JPN
2 MCKENZIE
Ashley
GBR
3 IMASHEV
Aibek
KAZ
3 TELMANOV
Askhat
KAZ
5 YASHUEV
Islam
RUS
5 SICCARDI
Yann
MON
7 MILOUS
Sofiane
FRA
7 TSAI
Ming Yen
TPE
Women -48 kg
1 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
2 RUMYANTSEVA
Kristina
RUS
3 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
3 KUZNETSOVA
Alesya
RUS
5 UNGUREANU
Monica
ROU
5 KOMOVA
Nataliya
RUS
7 XIE
Shishi
CHN
7 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
Men -66 kg
1 TAKAJO
Tomofumi
JPN
2 YESSIMBETOV
Gabit
KAZ
3 DOVDON
Altansukh
MGL
3 SHAMILOV
Yakub
RUS
5 SULTANOV
Iman
RUS
5 ARDANOV
Anzaur
RUS
7 OATES
Colin
GBR
7 ABDULZHALILOV
Abdula
RUS
Women -52 kg
1 RAMOS
Joana
POR
2 MA
Yingnan
CHN
3 KRAEH
Mareen
GER
3 SCHWARTZ
Roni
ISR
5 COHEN
Gili
ISR
5 JOKINEN
Jaana
FIN
7 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
7 HEYLEN
Ilse
BEL
Men -73 kg
1 KURZHEV
Uali
RUS
2 CHAINE
Guillaume
FRA
3 WANDTKE
Igor
GER
3 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
5 MARGELIDON
Arthur
CAN
5 AKIMOTO
Hiroyuki
JPN
7 SAINJARGAL
Nyam-ochir
MGL
7 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
Women -57 kg
1 YOSHIDA
Tsukasa
JPN
2 STEFAN
Corina
ROU
3 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
3 VERHAGEN
Sanne
NED
5 QUINTAVALLE
Giulia
ITA
5 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
7 KAZENIUK
Tatiana
RUS
7 MINAKAWA
Camila
ISR
Men -81 kg
1 VOROBEV
Ivan
RUS
2 VALOIS-FORTIER
Antoine
CAN
3 WIECZERZAK
Alexander
GER
3 MARESCH
Sven
GER
5 LAPPINAGOV
Aslan
RUS
5 MAGOMEDOV
Sirazhudin
RUS
7 LUZ
Carlos
POR
7 LIMA
Diogo
POR
Women -63 kg
1 TSEDEVSUREN
Munkhzaya
MGL
2 TSEND-AYUSH
Tserennadmid
MGL
3 GERBI
Yarden
ISR
3 SCHLESINGER
Alice
GBR
5 GWEND
Edwige
ITA
5 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
7 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC
Marijana
CRO
7 QUADROS
Ketleyn
BRA
Men -90 kg
1 BAKER
Mashu
JPN
2 MAGOMEDOV
Magomed
RUS
3 KHALMURZAEV
Khusen
RUS
3 ZANKISHIEV
Kazbek
RUS
5 PIONTEK
Zack
RSA
5 MILENBERGS
Aigars
LAT
7 HILDEBRAND
Aaron
GER
7 DVARBY
Joakim
SWE
Women -70 kg
1 TACHIMOTO
Haruka
JPN
2 BOLDER
Linda
ISR
3 DIEDRICH
Szaundra
GER
3 ZUPANCIC
Kelita
CAN
5 GRAF
Bernadette
AUT
5 KIM
Seongyeon
KOR
7 NUN IRA
Karen
JPN
7 DIBRINA
Iana
RUS
Men -100 kg
1 PACEK
Martin
SWE
2 BORODAVKO
Jevgenijs
LAT
3 NIKIFOROV
Toma
BEL
3 FREY
Karl-Richard
GER
5 BOUYACOUB
Lyes
ALG
5 MSKHALADZE
Aleksandre
GEO
7 KOSYASHNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
7 TAKAGI
Kaihan
JPN
Women -78 kg
1 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
2 SATO
Ruika
JPN
3 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
3 HAMADA
Shori
JPN
5 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
5 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
7 PUREVJARGAL
Lkhamdegd
MGL
7 GALEONE
Assunta
ITA
Men +100 kg
1 HARASAWA
Hisayoshi
JPN
2 KAMBIEV
Aslan
RUS
3 BOSTANOV
Soslan
RUS
3 SARNACKI
Maciej
POL
5 BREITBARTH
Andre
GER
5 BONVOISIN
Jean-Sebastien
FRA
7 HEINLE
Sven
GER
7 NATEA
Daniel
ROU
Women +78 kg
1 MA
Sisi
CHN
2 INAMORI
Nami
JPN
3 KUELBS
Jasmin
GER
3 YU
Song
CHN
5 KONITZ
Franziska
GER
5 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
7 NUNES
Rochele
BRA
7 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR