All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015 Results
Men -50 kg
1 NAGUCHEV
Kazbek
RUS
2 ABDULAEV
Ramazan
RUS
3 YSTYBAY
Aibolat
KAZ
3 MAKHMADBEKOV
Makhmadbek
RUS
5 UMUTALIYEV
Toktar
KAZ
5 VOPAT
David
CZE
7 TLISHEV
Kharun
RUS
7 YAKIMOV
Dmitrii
RUS
Women -40 kg
1 BORISOVA
Olga
RUS
2 VOLOBUYEVA
Alina
RUS
3 TKACHENKO
Uliana
RUS
3 KUTERINA
Anastasiia
RUS
5 BERIK
Assem
KAZ
5 MAZITOVA
Aelina
RUS
7 FARAKHUTDINOVA
Vladlena
RUS
7 BERDYSHEVA
Olga
RUS
Men -55 kg
1 AGAIAN
Armen
RUS
2 AKHMAROV
Khamzat
RUS
3 HOLOV
Abubakr
RUS
3 SIMEONIDIS
Konstantin
RUS
5 KARMOV
Malik
RUS
5 ALEKSEENKO
Nikita
RUS
7 MAMEDOV
Agosh
RUS
7 GARCHU
Oleg
RUS
Women -44 kg
1 OGARKOVA
Iuliia
RUS
2 NAUATBEK
Akmaral
KAZ
3 SERGEEVA
Alina
RUS
3 MURATBAEVA
Gulnur
UZB
5 SELEDKOVA
Tatiana
RUS
5 KUNIAEVA
Anastasiia
RUS
7 SAIYN
Adiya
KAZ
7 ESERKEEVA
Mariam
RUS
Men -60 kg
1 BOGATYREV
Akhmed
RUS
2 BEDNARSKII
Savelii
RUS
3 ABDEKOV
Damir
KAZ
3 LARIUKOV
Dmitrii
RUS
5 ABDULLAEV
David
RUS
5 ABDULLAZADE
Tural
RUS
7 PRIDIRA
Dmitrii
RUS
7 GAMOSOV
David
RUS
Women -48 kg
1 KULISH
Faina
RUS
2 KARCHIEVA
Shukrona
TJK
3 VUKOVIC
Marija
SRB
3 KHARLAPANOVA
Daria
RUS
5 SOSKEEVA
Kumushai
KGZ
5 TSYGANKOVA
Tatiana
RUS
7 KASHINA
Daria
RUS
7 TLEUMURATOVA
Diana
KAZ
Men -66 kg
1 CHOPANOV
Murad
RUS
2 MARAT
Zhankozha
KAZ
3 PAPIKIAN
Sevak
RUS
3 SHEVCHENKO
Artur
RUS
5 GONCHAROV
Danil
RUS
5 ISKENDEROV
Gafar
RUS
7 KEDUN
Ivan
RUS
7 LAAS
Part
EST
Women -52 kg
1 IBRAGIMOVA
Nasiba
RUS
2 MINAEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
3 BARANOVA
Evdokiia
RUS
3 KARCHAYEVA
Aiida
KAZ
5 FOMENKOVA
Iuliia
RUS
5 KIRILOVA
Plamena
BUL
7 BURIEVA
Mukaddas
RUS
7 GOMOZKOVA
Anastasiia
RUS
Men -73 kg
1 BARAKHOEV
Atam
RUS
2 PANAITOV
Artur
RUS
3 GRIGORIAN
Aram
RUS
3 PUHM
Aslanbeg
EST
5 AMANGELDI
Madi
KAZ
5 IVANOV
Nikita
RUS
7 RAMKHUDOEV
Salman
TJK
7 VLASOV
Pavel
RUS
Women -57 kg
1 NAGUCHEVA
Danna
RUS
2 MINENKOVA
Ulyana
BLR
3 ZUEVA
Irina
RUS
3 ZEMANOVA
Vera
CZE
5 HRISTOVA
Izabel
BUL
5 ZIMARINA
Daria
RUS
7 NABORSHCHIKOVA
Mariia
RUS
7 DZUGUTOVA
Irena
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 BAKANOV
Denis
RUS
2 KURBANISMAILOV
Murad
RUS
3 MADEYEV
Beibit
KAZ
3 BERLIN
Pavel
RUS
5 TASHLANOV
Daniil
RUS
5 LEBEDZEU
Siarhei
BLR
7 SHAMILOV
Gadzhi
RUS
7 AKHMET
Daulet
KAZ
Women -63 kg
1 KOLYADENKOVA
Anastasia
RUS
2 ZADVORNOVA
Ksenia
RUS
3 OBRADOVIC
Anja
SRB
3 OBRADOVIC
Jovana
SRB
5 LILUASHVILI
Dali
RUS
5 BAGAUTDINOVA
Aigul
RUS
7 OSTHEIMER
Melissa
GER
7 PISKUNOVA
Darja
LTU
Men -90 kg
1 MUTALIEV
Adam Khadzhi
RUS
2 SHUMILOV
Gleb
RUS
3 TUMAEV
Aliumar
RUS
3 KOTIEV
Amir
RUS
5 MICIC
Stefan
SRB
5 GRIDASOV
Aleksandr
RUS
7 KABANOV
Fedor
RUS
7 RYSSYMBEK
Dinakhmet
KAZ
Women -70 kg
1 TAIMAZOVA
Madina
RUS
2 ZHUKAVETS
Dziyana
BLR
3 TIBILOVA
Dana
RUS
3 ILIUSHKINA
Anastasiia
RUS
5 BONDARENKO
Valeriya
RUS
5 KAMALOVA
Elvira
RUS
7 KUANYSHOVA
Zhanerke
KAZ
7 RADMILOVIC
Djurdjina
SRB
Men +90 kg
1 KAITOV
Kemal
RUS
2 MADZHIDOV
Khurshed
TJK
3 TASOEV
Inal
RUS
3 KAMALOV
Artur
RUS
5 KOSTIC
Vladimir
SRB
5 KHAKHLOU
Dzmitry
BLR
7 TSOUMITAS
Dimitrios
GRE
7 PAPSULIN
Danila
RUS
Women +70 kg
1 KONDRASHOVA
Evgeniia
RUS
2 BERLIKASH
Kamila
KAZ
3 KAISINOVA
Madina
RUS
3 PIROGOVA
Sofiia
RUS
5 PLAKHOVA
Anastasiia
RUS
5 VLADIMIROVA
Daria
RUS
7 YAKUBOVICH
Tatsiana
BLR
7 AKHMETZHANOVA
Moldir
KAZ