All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015 Results
Men -50 kg
1 LUNCAN
Vlad
ROU
2 VOPAT
David
CZE
3 AKKUS
Mihrac
TUR
3 KALISTERSKI
Dobromir
BUL
5 YAVUZ
Ilker
TUR
5 ATANASOV
Todor
BUL
7 COMANITA
Alexandru
ROU
7 KRYVOROT
Oleksandr
UKR
Women -40 kg
1 MARIN
Lidia
ROU
2 WHITAKER
Jaime-leigh
GBR
3 BEHEBA
Alla
UKR
3 GAVRILITA
Maria
ROU
5 TKACHOVA
Ilona
UKR
5 ERCAN
Gizem
TUR
7 MALCA
Tamar
ISR
7 SIRBU
Ana
ROU
Men -55 kg
1 SAMOTUG
Kyryl
UKR
2 MIHAILOV
Ion
MDA
3 IVANOV
Denislav
BUL
3 ZEHIR
Ugurcan
TUR
5 MAGOZZI
Fabrizio
ITA
5 SPIVAK
Oleksandr
UKR
7 KOMPANICHENKO
Ivan
UKR
7 BALAZS
Laszlo
ROU
Women -44 kg
1 BILODID
Daria
UKR
2 CHISS
Mihaela
ROU
3 YAYLA
Rumeysa
TUR
3 PETITTO
Sofia
ITA
5 PRYIMA
Anna
UKR
5 KOURRI
Vasiliki
CYP
7 TAMASI
Szandra
HUN
7 VISENTIN
Cristina
ITA
Men -60 kg
1 GUNICS
Endre
HUN
2 KOZMA
Akos
HUN
3 CAGGIANO
Luca
ITA
3 YILDIRIM
Muhammed
TUR
5 ABDULLOEV
Dhzamoliddin
TJK
5 THOMSON
Scott
GBR
7 GUSIC
Marko
MNE
7 MYSHALOV
Serhii
UKR
Women -48 kg
1 PETROVIC
Nadezda
SRB
2 BEDER
Tugce
TUR
3 VUKOVIC
Marija
SRB
3 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
5 SANTINI
Giulia
ITA
5 ROTARI
Ana
MDA
7 BULASHEVYCH
Mariia
UKR
7 SABLIEVA
Kateryna
UKR
Men -66 kg
1 CILOGLU
Bilal
TUR
2 TSIUKH
Dmytro
UKR
3 GABUN
Constantin
MDA
3 MANUKIAN
Hievorh
UKR
5 SARIKAYA
Ugur
TUR
5 MICELI
Mattia
ITA
7 RINKOVEC
Filip
SRB
7 TAMASAN
Mihai
ROU
Women -52 kg
1 KORKMAZ
Irem
TUR
2 BEBOSHVILI
Mzia
GEO
3 HERASYMENKO
Iryna
UKR
3 TOPOLOVEC
Tihea
CRO
5 LUCIANO
Federica
ITA
5 REHAKOVA
Zuzana
CZE
7 VRUBLEVSKA
Anastasiia
UKR
7 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
Men -73 kg
1 CIOLAN
Razvan
ROU
2 AKHREM
Aliaksandr
BLR
3 CHERKAI
Aleksandr
UKR
3 MAKEYEU
Ruslan
BLR
5 RUDII
Vadim
MDA
5 GRYNCHUK
Vladyslav
UKR
7 STOJAK
Filip
BIH
7 GOZ
Roland
HUN
Women -57 kg
1 KANERVA
Emilia
FIN
2 LIPARTELIANI
Eteri
GEO
3 ZEMANOVA
Vera
CZE
3 HRISTOVA
Izabel
BUL
5 TCHANTURIA
Mariam
GEO
5 FAVORINI
Flavia
ITA
7 OBERAN
Iva
CRO
7 KREUTER
Juliane
GER
Men -81 kg
1 TOTH
Apor
HUN
2 CUPIC
Lazar
MNE
3 BLAHUSIAK
Miroslav
SVK
3 MATLASHEVSKYI
Mykyta
UKR
5 CATANOI
Petru
MDA
5 TSYBANOV
Dmytro
UKR
7 KOCSIS-FERENCZ
Hunor
ROU
7 SIMIC
Teodor
SRB
Women -63 kg
1 OBRADOVIC
Jovana
SRB
2 TOPRAK
Acelya
GBR
3 LISONI
Chiara
ITA
3 AKDENIZ
Minel
TUR
5 D ISANTO
Nicolle
ITA
5 OBRADOVIC
Anja
SRB
7 KUKHARUK
Hanna
UKR
7 BABIC
Lucija
CRO
Men -90 kg
1 BABENKO
Oleksii
UKR
2 RYCIAK
Eryk
POL
3 BRASNJOVIC
Darko
SRB
3 ARVAI
Peter
HUN
5 SCHWENDINGER
Raphael
LIE
5 UCAR
Emrullah
TUR
7 VIDOJEVIC
Ivan
SRB
7 TOTH
Csaba
HUN
Women -70 kg
1 PEKOVIC
Jovana
MNE
2 STOYANOVA
Ilina
BUL
3 LUDFORD
Shelley
GBR
3 BELLANDI
Alice
ITA
5 BORISOVA
Boryana
BUL
5 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
7 SKORA
Kateryna
UKR
7 NUNN
Chloe
GBR
Men +90 kg
1 MADZHIDOV
Khurshed
TJK
2 KOSTIC
Vladimir
SRB
3 FABOS
Kristof
HUN
3 KRSMANOVIC
Aleksandar
BIH
5 GREENIDGE
Wesley
GBR
5 CEBAN
Nicolai
MDA
7 WACZULIK
Richard
HUN
7 NECHEPORIUK
Kyrylo
UKR
Women +70 kg
1 SZIGETVARI
Mercedesz
HUN
2 GOBEC
Lea
CRO
3 CALAGRETI
Annalisa
ITA
3 TOTH
Fanni
HUN
5 SOMKHISHVILI
Sophio
GEO
5 SLAVKOVIC
Sara
SRB
7 MERKULOVA
Mariia
UKR
7 ESIR
Kubranur
TUR