News ▾
Calendar ▾
Members ▾
Gallery
World ranking ▾
Results ▾
Documents
About IJF ▾
Official IJF Partners:
Interviews
Read interviews.
Competition
News about Judo competitions.
Stories
Interesting judo stories.
All news
All judo related news.
IJF World Tour
Seniors
Juniors
Cadets
All categories
Judoka
National federations
All galleries
Seniors
Men
Women
Nations
Juniors
Men
Women
Nations
Cadets
Men
Women
Nations
Olympic Games 2024
Men
Women
Teams
Downloads
Download official Ranking PDFs
Browse Results
Live Competitions
Organisation
Commissions
President's Corner
Clean Judo
History and Culture
Links
Official Supplier List
IJF.org
JudoTv
Judobase
Judo In Schools
Analyzer
Account
Veterans
Admin
Travel
Sign in
News ▾
Interviews
Read interviews.
Competition
News about Judo competitions.
Stories
Interesting judo stories.
All news
All judo related news.
Calendar ▾
IJF World Tour
Seniors
Juniors
Cadets
All categories
Members ▾
Judoka
National federations
Gallery
Rankings ▾
World Ranking - Seniors
World Ranking - Cadets
World Ranking - Juniors
Nations Ranking - Seniors
Nations Ranking - Cadets
Nations Ranking - Juniors
Ranking for Olympics - Individuals
Ranking for Olympics - Teams
PDF Downloads
Results ▾
Browse Recent Results
Live Competitions
Documents
About IJF ▾
Organisation
Commissions
President's Corner
Clean Judo
History and Culture
Links
Official Supplier List
IJF.org
JudoTv
Judobase
Judo In Schools
Analyzer
Account
Veterans
Admin
Travel
Senior European Cup Celje-Podcetrtek 2015
8
years ago
Senior European Cup Celje-Podcetrtek 2015
Slovenia, Celje-Podcetrtek
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Nations
Contests
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
TV & News Info
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Nations
Contests
Results
Photos
Standings
TV & News Info
Search
Searching all categories
View
All
Men
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
Women
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
BUTKEREIT Miriam
GER
6
-
GILIAZOVA Sabina
RUS
15
-
MENZ Katharina
GER
18
2
POGACNIK Anka
SLO
19
1
KURBONMAMADOVA Daria
RUS
19
1
MILANI Francesca
ITA
19
3
HOJAK Martin
SLO
29
-
RESSEL Dominic
GER
31
3
SETZ Martin
GER
33
-
ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat
RUS
34
3
TANZER Katharina
AUT
34
-
DRAGIC Vito
SLO
38
3
POLITI Linda
ITA
45
-
GERSJES Amber
NED
48
5
STEVENSON Karen
NED
49
1
POLIAK Matej
SVK
53
-
SHMELEVA Antonina
RUS
74
5
CAGGIANO Giulia
ITA
89
-
STARKEL David
SLO
118
-
NURKOVIC Jusuf
MNE
130
-
CORRADO Robin
FRA
181
-
HOFMAN Urszula
POL
200
5
WAWRZYCZEK Patryk
POL
216
3
LACKOVIC Narsej
SLO
222
-
GARBACZ Mateusz
POL
401
-
AZEMA Kevin
FRA
410
7
KISTLER Michael
SUI
436
2
WILDNER Lorenz
AUT
-
-
BUCCI Edoardo
ITA
-
-
ALBER Bernhard
AUT
-
-
LEBOEDEC Victor
FRA
-
5
TOPLAK Tim
SLO
-
-
RIDDERSMA Sjors
NED
-
-
WOLTERBEEK Jelle
NED
-
-
MONTET Maxence
FRA
-
-
HRISTOZOV Hristian
BUL
-
-
KELLIJ Nick
NED
-
-
FRAS Damjan
SLO
-
7
PLESNIK Rok
SLO
-
-
MAGNE Anthony
FRA
-
-
VALTONEN Tommi
FIN
-
-
KOK Menno
NED
-
-
VAN KAMPEN Stef
NED
-
-
MOHAMEDI Kamel
FRA
-
2
ZAGOROV Martin
SVK
-
5
WENDT Robin
GER
-
5
GUROV Plamen
BUL
-
-
BOTTIEAU Jeremie
BEL
-
5
GEIER Gabor
AUT
-
5
CHIANESE Antonio
ITA
-
5
LJUBENKOV Mislav
CRO
-
5
JERMAN Gasper
SLO
-
3
ONUFRIEV Joerg
GER
-
7
BAKKES Jordy
NED
-
-
BIESBROUCK Dax
NED
-
2
GROELL Matthieu
SUI
-
-
SUMPOR Dominic
CRO
-
-
VULEVIC Nikola
MNE
-
3
HALAS Marian
ROU
-
7
URLIC Marijan
CRO
-
-
BRYSZ Jacek
POL
-
-
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
RUS
-
1
KOVAC Lovro
CRO
-
-
MACKELDEY Philipp
GER
-
-
SCHUBERT Maximilian
GER
-
7
AUTENGRUBER Stefan
AUT
-
-
KOWALSKI Aleksander
POL
-
-
ASPATURIAN Arthur
FRA
-
1
POUSSIN Romain
FRA
-
-
PFEIFFER Dino
GER
-
1
JANSSEN Mistral
NED
-
-
MEDVES Matteo
ITA
-
3
CAMPESTRIN Luca
SUI
-
-
GROHN Toni
GER
-
-
SCHMIT Tom
LUX
-
-
LANG Dominik
AUT
-
-
KHAMKHOEV Izmayl
RUS
-
5
KRCEK Mislav
CRO
-
-
TOURNOUX GALLEY Arnaud
FRA
-
-
IVANCEVIC Luka
CRO
-
-
MALCZEWSKI Jacek
POL
-
-
ZLATANOV Denislav
BUL
-
-
BARWIG Robert
GER
-
3
ALAMRO Mohamed adel mabrouk
UAE
-
-
TOSOLINI Ermes
ITA
-
-
MEIER Tobias
SUI
-
-
FERRETTI Andrea
ITA
-
-
CAVALLERA Ludovic
FRA
-
5
RIVA Mattia
ITA
-
7
GOEDHART Bobby
NED
-
-
KATSUMI Soshin
GER
-
-
KOEBERLIN Christoph
GER
-
7
BINNENHEI Antoin
NED
-
-
FRUSTACI Diego
ITA
-
-
MANQUEST Vincent
FRA
-
-
BEZO Roman
SVK
-
-
FERNANDEZ PORTAL Jose maria
ESP
-
-
KUDERA Stefan
AUT
-
-
VERLIN Klaus
FIN
-
-
SMEREKA Edgardt
RUS
-
3
TRBOVC Matjaz
SLO
-
5
RIOU Guillaume
FRA
-
-
SCHILDERMANS Joran
BEL
-
-
BIEKMANN Joery
NED
-
7
VERHAGEN Michel
NED
-
3
VAN HARTEN Matthijs
NED
-
3
PAPP Robert Florian
ROU
-
-
RAMIC Hadis
BIH
-
-
PETR Jiri
CZE
-
-
PEREZ DURAN Francisco
ESP
-
7
PETR Ivan
CZE
-
-
DEDIC Nermin
SLO
-
-
KRAMER Torben
GER
-
-
KUCIARA Stefan
AUT
-
-
BORCHASHVILI Kimran
AUT
-
-
GABASOV Imranbek
RUS
-
3
LAIGNES Anthony
FRA
-
3
N GUYEN Benjamin
FRA
-
-
UJKA Ylli
ALB
-
-
DUBRETA Anto
MNE
-
-
MUENSTERBERG Max
GER
-
-
NOOIJEN Luke
NED
-
-
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario
GER
-
-
QUERTINMONT Adrien
BEL
-
5
MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian
POL
-
-
SIEGEL Christoph
GER
-
-
MOLLOSMANI Armando
ALB
-
-
BARKALAEV Abdulmuslim
RUS
-
3
GRACZYK Nicki
GER
-
7
GANSELMAYER Patrick
AUT
-
-
KOLEIN Julian
GER
-
1
MIJANOVIC Milos
BIH
-
-
KARAKIZIDI Savva
RUS
-
1
BUSSI Francesco
ITA
-
-
SCHINDLER Jonathan
SUI
-
-
AZINOVIC Bernard
CRO
-
-
DI GUIDA Domenico
ITA
-
2
ROTA Valentin
SUI
-
-
WOLTERBEEK Hidde
NED
-
-
PETROVIC Nemanja
SRB
-
-
KOPONEN Otto
FIN
-
-
SCHIRRA Tobias
GER
-
-
CELESTI Matteo
ITA
-
-
FRANICKY Erik
SVK
-
-
SCHAUPP Maximillian
GER
-
-
SUNDUKOV Ivan
RUS
-
5
CEH Aljaz
SLO
-
-
BESLAND Timothee
FRA
-
-
STRUTZ Patrick
GER
-
-
VINK Menno
NED
-
-
DE VREEZE Max
NED
-
7
BIDAULT Antoine
FRA
-
-
SZOCS Elemer
ROU
-
-
SAMEL Lorand
ROU
-
7
VERNEZ Franck
FRA
-
2
MERGE Adrian nicolae
ROU
-
-
SCHERRENBERG Pascal
NED
-
1
BELJIC Denis
CRO
-
7
VRHOVEC Jakob
SLO
-
-
HENNEVELD Kenneth
NED
-
-
HARDER Rico
NED
-
-
GARBACIK Bartlomiej
POL
-
-
KHAMKHOEV Arbi
RUS
-
2
PEKOVIC Jovan
MNE
-
-
LE BOUCHER Alexandre
FRA
-
-
ZILKA Peter
SVK
-
-
SADIKOVIC Harun
BIH
-
2
VORSTENBOSCH Jari
NED
-
-
PARTYKA Marcin
POL
-
-
SINANOVIC Balsa
MNE
-
-
BARBONI Denis
LUX
-
-
KUIJPERS Jens
NED
-
-
KUKOVICA David
SLO
-
-
SCHEIBEL Manuel
GER
-
-
KOSAK Jan
SLO
-
-
MALSUIGENOV Ramazan
RUS
-
5
KHAMETOV Islam
RUS
-
1
ISAEV Isa
RUS
-
-
SOMMER Dominik
SUI
-
-
BARAC Ante
CRO
-
-
VAN DER PLOEG Wessel
NED
-
-
ZELTNER Michael
AUT
-
-
KHACHIROV Petr
RUS
-
5
CHAUSSON Aurelien
FRA
-
7
KRISTIC Pero
CRO
-
-
WERINK Jamie
NED
-
-
PLATIER LUNA Carlos
NED
-
-
KRAEMER David
GER
-
-
MENSONIDES Michele
NED
-
7
DEMINTSEVA Evgeniya
RUS
-
7
PUTS Esmeralda
NED
-
7
PUESCHEL Lea
GER
-
3
CIZMEK Andreja
CRO
-
3
MAIRHOFER Sarah
AUT
-
-
AUSMA Natascha
NED
-
5
HERBST Nicole
AUT
-
-
CHAUVEL Anais
FRA
-
-
TANGORRE Lucia
ITA
-
-
REGIS Alessia
ITA
-
3
GUSZAK Beata
CRO
-
-
KAKKO Katri
FIN
-
2
APOTEKAR Klara
SLO
-
3
NIKOLOSKA Katerina
MKD
-
-
FRANSSEN Kim
NED
-
7
IACOROSSI Monica
ITA
-
-
DAVYDKINA Valeriia
RUS
-
-
MALCHEREK Julia
GER
-
7
BABINYAN Zarina
RUS
-
2
VRSIC Kristina
SLO
-
1
KAISER Swantje
GER
-
5
BROLIH Patricija
SLO
-
-
WICHERS Jennifer
NED
-
2
UREK Urska
SLO
-
-
JAGER Hilde
NED
-
-
IWEMA Iris
NED
-
5
BANDEL Barbara
GER
-
3
KUTSENKO Aigul
RUS
-
3
ODINK Yvonne
NED
-
2
KOVAC Buga
CRO
-
7
GRECI Martina
ITA
-
5
MUDRI Sara
AUT
-
-
ZAPPA Lucilla
ITA
-
5
BEUNE Janina
GER
-
-
TILLMANNS Julia
GER
-
1
KING Taylor
LUX
-
-
ULRICH Mira
GER
-
3
TEN BOSKE Michelle
NED
-
-
PICCIN Cristina
ITA
-
-
GROENWOLD Larissa
NED
-
5
LANGIEWICZ Aleksandra
POL
-
-
KRAFT Mara
AUT
-
-
ZEGERS Suzanne
NED
-
-
NORDMEYER Nieke
GER
-
7
EIDEN Kim
LUX
-
-
TEKNECI Kubra
TUR
-
5
MOHSENI FARSHBAF Narges
AUT
-
-
GRACNER Urska
SLO
-
2
SCHAUER Valentina
AUT
-
-
PAVLENKO Anastasia
RUS
-
-
THEODORAKIS Asimina
AUT
-
5
GENZECKER Heidrun
AUT
-
-
FIEDLER Alina
GER
-
7
GEVERS Lizzy
NED
-
-
ZIECH Maike
GER
-
2
TARASOVA Olga
RUS
-
-
IKALA Anni
FIN
-
3
MALTSEVA Valentina
RUS
-
-
JAUHIAINEN Laura
FIN
-
-
ROSETTA Melora
ITA
-
7
DE BY Gaby
NED
-
3
BEKIC Andrea
CRO
-
-
KROPF Manja
SLO
-
-
BRANSER Marie
GER
-
-
SCHWAB Charlotte
SUI
-
-
KRAUSE Rahel
GER
-
7
ROTTHOFF Julia
GER
-
5
SIKIC Tena
CRO
-
1
LISSON Jacqueline
GER
-
3
KOSTENKO Valentina
RUS
-
1
JURA Anne Sophie
BEL
-
7
WOLFSLAG Miranda
NED
-
3
INOZEMTSEVA Ekaterina
RUS
-
-
ZANDER Sheena
GER
-
7
GASPARIAN Anzhela
RUS
-
3