Overview Draw Judoka Results Photos & Videos Standings News TV & News Info
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
Contests
ABE Hifumi
JPN
1
1
4
ARAI Chizuru
JPN
1
2
4
ASAHINA Sarah
JPN
1
1
3
SHISHIME Ai
JPN
1
3
4
TONAKI Funa
JPN
3
3
4
AN Baul
KOR
4
7
3
KONDO Ami
JPN
4
3
4
UMEKI Mami
JPN
5
3
3
CLERGET Axel
FRA
6
2
4
IVANOV Ivaylo
BUL
6
3
4
WOLF Aaron
JPN
6
7
3
MACIAS Tommy
SWE
6
-
1
SATO Ruika
JPN
6
1
3
MINSKER Noa
ISR
6
-
1
MARET Cyrille
FRA
8
2
4
PINOT Margaux
FRA
8
3
4
KWON Youjeong
KOR
9
-
2
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
JPN
10
1
5
IARTCEV Denis
RUS
11
7
3
SHISHIME Toru
JPN
11
-
1
KIM Seongyeon
KOR
11
-
1
MALLOY Marti
USA
11
7
3
BRIAND Etienne
CAN
13
-
2
OGUZOV Albert
RUS
14
-
1
ROGIC Jovana
SRB
14
-
1
INAMORI Nami
JPN
14
7
2
POGACNIK Anka
SLO
14
-
2
DAVYDOVA Daria
RUS
15
5
4
BERNHOLM Anna
SWE
15
-
2
TAMAOKI Momo
JPN
16
3
4
PARK Yujin
KOR
16
2
4
NIIZOE Saki
JPN
16
1
5
KANG Yujeong
KOR
16
7
3
MOGUSHKOV Musa
RUS
17
5
4
NAGASAWA Kenta
JPN
17
3
5
KATZ Nathan
AUS
18
-
2
SHICHINOHE Ryu
JPN
19
3
3
YAMABE Kanae
JPN
19
3
3
UDAKA Nae
JPN
19
2
5
KAGEURA Kokoro
JPN
20
2
4
KIM Limhwan
KOR
20
-
2
BROWN Colton
USA
20
-
1
HATTON Jack
USA
20
-
1
HEGYI Stephan
AUT
21
-
1
APOTEKAR Klara
SLO
21
5
4
TIMO Barbara
BRA
21
-
1
TAKAYAMA Rika
JPN
22
3
3
RESSEL Dominic
GER
23
2
4
ILIEVA Ivelina
BUL
23
-
1
IIDA Kentaro
JPN
24
3
5
ONO Yoko
JPN
24
5
4
GNETO Astride
FRA
24
-
1
BENSTED Jake
AUS
25
-
1
GOMBOC Adrian
SLO
25
7
3
KHYAR Walide
FRA
26
-
1
SOOK Emilie
DEN
26
-
2
KIM Jandi
KOR
27
7
3
ENDO Hiromi
JPN
27
5
4
DVARBY Joakim
SWE
28
5
4
BASILE Fabio
ITA
28
-
1
NUNES Rochele
BRA
28
5
3
ABE Uta
JPN
28
2
5
COUGHLAN Aoife
AUS
29
-
1
BOBONOV Davlat
UZB
30
-
1
TSUGANE Megumi
JPN
30
-
2
LEE Jeongyun
KOR
31
7
3
MAEDA Naeko
JPN
32
3
5
HERMANSSON Mia
SWE
32
7
3
LEUNG Po sum
HKG
33
-
1
REMARENCO Ivan
UAE
34
7
3
NOUCHI Aimi
JPN
35
5
5
NAKAYA Riki
JPN
36
-
2
KUCZERA Piotr
POL
36
-
1
SONE Akira
JPN
36
2
4
FARA Aaron
AUT
37
-
2
CARGNIN Daniel
BRA
40
-
1
KITADAI Felipe
BRA
43
5
4
KIM Hyeoncheol
KOR
45
-
2
CRUDE Tamires
BRA
45
-
2
COBAN Sappho
GER
46
-
2
MINEI Miho
JPN
46
2
5
KIM Channyeong
KOR
50
-
1
TRBOVC Matjaz
SLO
51
-
1
YANG Yung wei
TPE
52
-
1
LEE Po yen
TPE
53
7
3
LEE Jaeyong
KOR
54
-
2
YOU Jeyoung
KOR
54
-
2
IBRAYEV Rustam
KAZ
55
-
1
SHOR Rotem
ISR
56
-
2
SUN Pei yu
TPE
56
-
1
HEINLE Sven
GER
58
5
3
LEE Eun-ju
KOR
58
5
3
ISODA Norihito
JPN
60
5
5
ZINGG Anthony
GER
60
-
1
KIM Kyeongtae
KOR
61
7
3
HONG Suk woong
KOR
64
7
4
WANG Szu-chu
TPE
64
-
1
PEREZ Juan
CHI
66
-
1
CHEN Chen
CHN
66
-
1
BAZYNSKI Nadja
GER
67
-
1
SU Xin
CHN
67
3
4
OSHIMA Yuma
JPN
69
-
1
STAM Esther
GEO
75
-
1
GROSSMAN Adi
ISR
76
-
2
SATO Seidai
JPN
78
-
1
OGATA Akari
JPN
78
7
3
WON Jonghoon
KOR
79
-
1
SHANG Liu-yu
TPE
79
-
2
DOI Takeshi
JPN
80
2
5
CHEN Chin-ying
TPE
81
-
1
CHOI In hyuk
KOR
82
3
5
MORIZAKI Yurie
JPN
84
-
1
PIERRET Julie
FRA
85
-
1
YIN Lingling
CHN
88
-
1
GRAF Philip
GER
90
-
1
HONG Yi chih
TPE
90
-
1
KWON Aerim
KOR
90
7
3
VOROBEV Ivan
RUS
93
-
1
LEE Hsin-Yun
TPE
94
-
1
JU Youngseo
KOR
97
5
4
LEE Feng mao
TPE
99
-
2
HA Ju hee
KOR
100
7
3
GALANDI Philipp
GER
104
-
2
CORDOVA Italo
CHI
107
-
1
NAKANO Keisei
PHI
109
-
1
CHANG Wei-cheng
TPE
109
-
1
ISHIKAWA Megumi
JPN
110
5
5
PUESCHEL Lea
GER
112
-
1
LANGLOIS Bradley
CAN
113
-
1
CHEN Sheng min
TPE
114
-
1
HUANG Yi-ting
TPE
114
-
1
TATSUKAWA Rina
JPN
116
3
5
MACEDO Rafael
BRA
117
-
1
HUANG Shih han
TPE
117
-
1
BABINYAN Zarina
RUS
118
-
2
HERNANDEZ Juan
COL
119
-
1
SILVA Raquel
BRA
121
-
1
SU Chang
CHN
121
-
2
WARASIHA Yuriko
THA
121
-
2
FARIAS Larissa
BRA
126
-
1
HUANG Sheng-ting
TPE
129
-
1
LEE Hui-jung
KOR
129
7
4
GAO Jun-ying
TPE
130
-
1
MERLI Nadia
BRA
134
-
1
DELGADO Javier
ESP
138
-
2
NAKANO Shugen
PHI
139
-
1
HARUYAMA Yuki
JPN
143
5
5
CHEN Yen-lun
TPE
147
7
4
MARCHITAN Mihail
UAE
148
-
1
HAN Hee ju
KOR
150
-
1
PERALTA Jose
ARG
151
-
1
TERADA Masayuki
THA
152
-
1
LEE Chia-yi
TPE
154
-
1
AHIAVOR Victor
GHA
155
-
1
TSUI Shuk ki
HKG
163
-
1
MAJDOV Stefan
SRB
164
-
2
KWOK Kit fong
HKG
169
-
1
KHAN Qaisar
PAK
178
-
2
DICHEV Daniel
BUL
182
-
1
SOBIROV Muso
UZB
183
-
2
LAU Martin
HKG
184
-
1
SENATHAM Orapin
THA
189
-
1
PASHINA Anna
RUS
206
-
1
KOHAGURA Kohei
PHI
213
-
1
NAKANO Kodo
PHI
213
-
1
LU Qianting
CHN
213
-
1
FURUKAWA Rena
PHI
223
-
1
AKRAM Nadeem
PAK
239
-
1
LIEN Chun te
TPE
249
-
1
HSIEH Che wei
TPE
256
-
1
KUGIMARU Taichi
JPN
257
5
5
SARWAR Wajahat
PAK
258
-
1
ODBAATAR Khangal
MGL
262
-
1
MATIJASS Martin
GER
265
-
1
GOTO Ryutaro
JPN
269
-
1
YAHATA Kenji
PHI
296
-
1
TIDHAR Noam
AUS
353
-
1
AHN Joonsung
KOR
387
-
1
OTA Hyoga
JPN
3
4