All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Senior European Cup Belgrade 2016 Results
Men -60 kg
1 GADZHIEV
Sakhavat
RUS
2 MOHAMEDI
Kamel
FRA
3 BARTHA
Akos
HUN
3 BIZON
Marcel
GER
5 SZABO
Csaba
HUN
5 YANAKOV
Borislav
BUL
7 JASKARI
Oskar
SWE
7 AVETISYAN
Areg
ARM
Women -48 kg
1 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
2 HANAS
Ioana
ROU
3 GILIAZOVA
Sabina
RUS
3 POP
Alexandra
ROU
5 ZEGERS
Suzanne
NED
5 ROTTHOFF
Julia
GER
7 SAKAL
Anita
SRB
7 PAVLENKO
Anastasia
RUS
Men -66 kg
1 STEFANELLI
Biagio
ITA
2 BUNCIC
Strahinja
SRB
3 VIERU
Denis
MDA
3 AZEMA
Kevin
FRA
5 JURAKIC
Denis
SRB
5 MGDSYAN
Egor
RUS
7 MEDVES
Matteo
ITA
7 GORJANACZ
Zsolt
HUN
Women -52 kg
1 IONITA
Ana Maria
ROU
2 KAKKO
Katri
FIN
3 TOPOLOVEC
Tihea
CRO
3 PASHINA
Anna
RUS
5 HERATE
Cecile
FRA
5 BABINYAN
Zarina
RUS
7 JOVANOVIC
Tamara
SRB
7 VUKOVIC
Marija
SRB
Men -73 kg
1 ONDAR
Saian
RUS
2 SZABO
Frigyes
HUN
3 GEKHAEV
Aslambek
RUS
3 GARDASEVIC
Nikola
MNE
5 SZOKE
Laszlo
ROU
5 PAL
Gyula
HUN
7 MELONI
Augusto
ITA
7 DEMIERBE
Loic
BEL
Women -57 kg
1 MEZHETSKAIA
Daria
RUS
2 VISSER
Jorien
NED
3 MAJOROSOVA
Viktoria
SVK
3 GOLOMIDOVA
Natalia
RUS
5 CAGGIANO
Giulia
ITA
5 KAJZER
Kaja
SLO
7 ROMA
Fabiola
ITA
7 SCHOPPER
Catrin
GER
Men -81 kg
1 MUENNICH
Benjamin
GER
2 AZIZOV
Abas
RUS
3 KELLIJ
Nick
NED
3 SMINK
Jesper
NED
5 RIOU
Guillaume
FRA
5 KOLLER
Milan
HUN
7 DOBIAS
Radek
CZE
7 KURZEJ
Karol
POL
Women -63 kg
1 DZHIGAROS
Diana
RUS
2 VAN DEN BERG
Geke
NED
3 BABIC
Lucija
CRO
3 ZANDER
Sheena
GER
5 NIKOLOSKA
Katerina
MKD
5 BURT
Emily
CAN
7 KOKEZA
Ana
CRO
7 LANGIEWICZ
Aleksandra
POL
Men -90 kg
1 TEKIC
David
GER
2 GERASIMENKO
Dmitri
SRB
3 VAN EMPELEN
Bas
NED
3 LAIGNES
Anthony
FRA
5 AMIRMETOV
Rustam
RUS
5 OSTOJIC
Bosko
SRB
7 KORDELY
Peter
HUN
7 BELJIC
Denis
CRO
Women -70 kg
1 TOKAREVA
Ekaterina n
RUS
2 SAMARDZIC
Aleksandra
BIH
3 RENAUD-ROY
Alix
CAN
3 THOYER
Maya
FRA
5 DE VOOGD
Margit
NED
5 JANDRIC
Ivana
SRB
7 PODELENCZKI
Lorena
ROU
7 PERIC
Jovana
BIH
Men -100 kg
1 BILALOV
Niiaz
RUS
2 ILYASOV
Niyaz
RUS
3 ANSAH
Ferdinand
NED
3 HAGENEDER
Maximilian
AUT
5 HAJAS
Matej
SVK
5 MATEI
Daniel
ROU
7 KUNSZABO
Luca
ROU
7 TACHII
Denis
MDA
Women -78 kg
1 SHMELEVA
Antonina
RUS
2 SALANKI
Evelin
HUN
3 ROSETTA
Melora
ITA
3 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
5 HARACIC
Sabina
BIH
5 MARANIC
Ivana
CRO
Men +100 kg
1 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
RUS
2 DRAGIC
Vito
SLO
3 CULUM
Zarko
SRB
3 JEREMIC
Nikola
SRB
5 CROITORU
Mircea
ROU
5 TUMENOV
Musa
RUS
7 OBEDIN
Viazeslav
ISR
7 COVIC
Ivan
CRO
Women +78 kg
1 SUTALO
Ivana
CRO
2 SZIGETVARI
Mercedesz
HUN
3 NAGY
Kitti
HUN
3 KARPATI
Emese
HUN
5 NIKIC
Jovana
MNE
5 FORMELA
Anita
POL
7 RADIC
Tina
CRO
7 VUKOVIC
Katarina Lucija
CRO