All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
European Junior Championships 2014 Results
Men -55 kg
1 PANTANO
Angelo
ITA
2 NAGLIASHVILI
Tornike
GEO
3 SOLOMGERIEV
Magomed
RUS
3 FIKRI
Kamal
FRA
5 GURBANLI
Natig
AZE
5 TCHELIDZE
Leri
GEO
7 GARD
Richard
HUN
7 LOMBARDO
Manuel
ITA
Women -44 kg
1 DAMYANOVA
Borislava
BUL
2 CAKMAKLI
Melisa
TUR
3 KARTAL CETIN
Nesrin
TUR
3 SCHNEIDER
Miriam
GER
5 COSTA
Catarina
POR
5 GERSJES
Amber
NED
7 ADRASTI
Elisa
ITA
7 PAVLENKO
Anastasia
RUS
Men -60 kg
1 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
2 JAVAKHISHVILI
Ivane
GEO
3 KHYAR
Walide
FRA
3 BASILE
Fabio
ITA
5 BEN DAVID
Daniel
ISR
5 CORRADO
Robin
FRA
7 MACDONALD
Neil
GBR
7 SADIGOV
Mehman
AZE
Women -48 kg
1 LOKMANHEKIM
Dilara
TUR
2 POP
Alexandra
ROU
3 SENTURK
Gulkader
TUR
3 PUPP
Reka
HUN
5 GARCIA MESA
Francisco
ESP
5 BUDESCU
Cristina
MDA
7 PASHINA
Anna
RUS
7 LHENRY
Marine
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
2 GHAZARYAN
Arsen
ARM
3 RASKIN
Dmytro
UKR
3 SETZ
Martin
GER
5 KOURTIDIS
Rountolf
GRE
5 GOLOD
Rodeon
ISR
7 CRISOSTOMO
Joao
POR
7 RUFULLAYEV
Rashad
AZE
Women -52 kg
1 GIUFFRIDA
Odette
ITA
2 GNETO
Astride
FRA
3 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
3 BABINYAN
Zarina
RUS
5 KOVALENKO
Anastasiia
RUS
5 TOTH
Patricia
HUN
7 TOPOLOVEC
Tihea
CRO
7 SZABO
Katinka
HUN
Men -73 kg
1 AXUS
Benjamin
FRA
2 BALDE
Thierno
NED
3 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
3 RAICU
Alexandru
ROU
5 SARAIVA
Nuno
POR
5 HOJAK
Martin
SLO
7 STEPIEN
Damian
POL
7 NIKOLIC
Milan
SRB
Women -57 kg
1 KUCZERA
Anna
POL
2 CENTRACCHIO
Maria
ITA
3 KARTHAUS
Dewy
NED
3 HARACHI
Sarah
FRA
5 LIVESEY
Bekky
GBR
5 GUIHUR
Amelie
FRA
7 HILDBRAND
Carina
SUI
7 CADILLA ACEVEDO
Tecla
ESP
Men -81 kg
1 MAJDOV
Nemanja
SRB
2 MARGIANI
Ushangi
GEO
3 MAJDOV
Stefan
SRB
3 GUGAVA
Levan
GEO
5 DE WIT
Frank
NED
5 ZILKA
Peter
SVK
7 MAKUKHA
Viktor
UKR
7 GOTONOAGA
Dorin
MDA
Women -63 kg
1 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
2 VELEMA
Do
NED
3 DZHIGAROS
Diana
RUS
3 TELTSIDOU
Elisavet
GRE
5 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
5 KRSSAKOVA
Magdalena
AUT
7 WERNER
Jenny
GER
7 KOVAC
Buga
CRO
Men -90 kg
1 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
2 DADASHOV
Firudin
AZE
3 DE VREEZE
Max
NED
3 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
5 KUCZERA
Piotr
POL
5 KLAMMERT
David
CZE
7 REITAN
Henrik
NOR
7 VANIEV
Shota
RUS
Women -70 kg
1 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
2 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
3 SAMARDZIC
Aleksandra
BIH
3 HELEINE
Melissa
FRA
5 DRYSDALE DALEY
Ebony
GBR
5 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
7 PROSDOCIMO
Alessandra
ITA
7 BROLIH
Patricija
SLO
Men -100 kg
1 ILIASOV
Niiaz
RUS
2 MALSUIGENOV
Ramazan
RUS
3 GALANDI
Philipp
GER
3 KUMRIC
Zlatko
CRO
5 SAVYTSKIY
Anton
UKR
5 DJORDA
Slobodan
SRB
7 PEKOVIC
Jovan
MNE
7 RAKYTA
Semen
UKR
Women -78 kg
1 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
2 PACUT-KLOCZKO
Beata
POL
3 CAMARA
Samah Hawa
FRA
3 PIERRET
Julie
FRA
5 APOTEKAR
Klara
SLO
5 LESTERHUIS
Jasmijn
NED
7 GROENWOLD
Larissa
NED
7 SALANKI
Evelin
HUN
Men +100 kg
1 KHAMMO
Yakiv
UKR
2 SHAKHBAZOV
Ruslan
RUS
3 ZVIERIEV
Sergii
UKR
3 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
RUS
5 SANAL
Emre
FRA
5 KIBORDZALIDZE
Guga
GEO
7 CROITORU
Mircea
ROU
7 JOO
Akos
HUN
Women +78 kg
1 MYERS
Jodie
GBR
2 GOSCHIN
Michelle
GER
3 ERB
Marine
FRA
3 SAPSAI
Anastasiia
UKR
5 ZALECZNA
Anna
POL
5 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR
7 AKBULUT
Sebile
TUR
7 KEBADZE
Elene
GEO