All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Antalya Grand Prix 2017 Results
Men -60 kg
1 KYRGYZBAYEV
Gusman
KAZ
2 OZLU
Bekir
TUR
3 BAYARAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
3 KABA
Ahmet Sahin
TUR
5 JAGVARALDORJ
Amarbold
MGL
5 YANG
Yung Wei
TPE
7 SAGYNBAI UULU
Baiaman
KGZ
7 RAHIMA
Alon
ISR
Women -48 kg
1 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
KAZ
2 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
3 MINSKER
Noa
ISR
3 GILIAZOVA
Sabina
RUS
5 SIDEROT
Maria
POR
5 GURBANLI
Aisha
AZE
7 KELMENDI
Fjolla
KOS
7 SENTURK
Gulkader
TUR
Men -66 kg
1 ABDULZHALILOV
Abdula
RUS
2 RYSMAMBETOV
Bektur
KGZ
3 DAVAADORJ
Tumurkhuleg
MGL
3 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
5 DOVDON
Altansukh
MGL
5 MUKANOV
Azamat
KAZ
7 SANDAL
Sinan
TUR
7 VIERU
Denis
MDA
Women -52 kg
1 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
2 COHEN
Gili
ISR
3 AZIZOVA
Nazakat
AZE
3 BEZALEL
Ariel
ISR
5 TAS
Merve
TUR
5 KELDIYOROVA
Diyora
UZB
7 SIKIC
Tena
CRO
7 CALISKAN
Damla
TUR
Men -73 kg
1 FARMONOV
Mirzokhid
UZB
2 VANLIOGLU
Hasan
TUR
3 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
3 HEYDAROV
Hidayat
AZE
5 DRAKSIC
Rok
SLO
5 GJAKOVA
Akil
KOS
7 NARANKHUU
Khadbaatar
MGL
7 BOBOEV
Giyosjon
UZB
Women -57 kg
1 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
2 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
3 LIVESEY
Bekky
GBR
3 TSEREGBAATAR
Khulan
MGL
5 BELDIAGINA
Kseniia
KGZ
5 NISHANBAYEVA
Sevara
KAZ
7 SULTONOVA
Sanobar
UZB
7 KUTSENKO
Aigul
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 SEMENOV
Stanislav
RUS
2 SONG
Minki
KOR
3 NYAMSUREN
Dagvasuren
MGL
3 KHABACHIROV
Murat
RUS
5 KIRAKOZASHVILI
Tamazi
GEO
5 LUCENTI
Emmanuel
ARG
7 GOTONOAGA
Dorin
MDA
7 CSOKNYAI
Laszlo
HUN
Women -63 kg
1 UNTERWURZACHER
Kathrin
AUT
2 URDABAYEVA
Marian
KAZ
3 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
3 PIOVESANA
Lubjana
GBR
5 KOSTENKO
Valentina
RUS
5 LIVESEY
Amy
GBR
7 KRIUKOVA
Olga
RUS
7 BALDORJ
Mungunchimeg
MGL
Men -90 kg
1 GANTULGA
Altanbagana
MGL
2 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
3 MAGOMEDOV
Magomed
RUS
3 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
5 SABIROV
Shakhzodbek
UZB
5 JUNG
Hae joo
KOR
7 BOZBAYEV
Islam
KAZ
7 SAFGULIYEV
Tural
AZE
Women -70 kg
1 POGACNIK
Anka
SLO
2 RODRIGUEZ
Elvismar
VEN
3 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
3 HOWELL
Gemma
GBR
5 UMIRALIYEVA
Dilbar
KAZ
5 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
7 ERDOGAN
Semanur
TUR
7 MATNIYAZOVA
Gulnoza
UZB
Men -100 kg
1 BISULTANOV
Adlan
RUS
2 RAKOV
Maxim
KAZ
3 MAMMADOV
Elkhan
AZE
3 ILYASOV
Niyaz
RUS
5 REMARENCO
Ivan
UAE
5 KURBONOV
Soyib
UZB
7 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
7 HWANG
Min-ho
KOR
Women -78 kg
1 DMITRIEVA
Anastasiya
RUS
2 MAYERSOHN
Yarden
ISR
3 RAIFOVA
Zarina
KAZ
3 AMANGELDIYEVA
Albina
KAZ
5 YULDASHOVA
Kumush
UZB
5 RAMIREZ
Yahima
POR
7 WANG
Szu-chu
TPE
7 GUZELSOY
Cagri
TUR
Men +100 kg
1 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
2 KRAKOVETSKII
Iurii
KGZ
3 TUMENOV
Musa
RUS
3 CULUM
Zarko
SRB
5 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
5 ADIYAMAN
Semih
TUR
7 TURGYNALIYEV
Zhambyl
KAZ
7 OLTIBOEV
Bekmurod
UZB
Women +78 kg
1 SAYIT
Kayra
TUR
2 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
3 KARA
Kubra
TUR
3 BATTULGA
Munkhtuya
MGL
5 PAKENYTE
Santa
LTU
5 AKBULUT
Sebile
TUR
7 SUN
Pei yu
TPE
7 MARANIC
Ivana
CRO