Overview Draw Judoka Results Photos & Videos Standings News TV & News Info
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
Contests
FLICKER Tal
ISR
1
-
1
DE WIT Frank
NED
1
5
5
ORUJOV Rustam
AZE
2
3
5
CERIC Larisa
BIH
3
3
4
BOR Barna
HUN
4
-
1
COHEN Gili
ISR
4
5
4
SAYIT Kayra
TUR
4
5
4
ZGANK Mihael
SLO
5
-
1
BERNHOLM Anna
SWE
5
5
4
GJAKOVA Nora
KOS
5
3
4
GWEND Edwige
ITA
5
7
3
MACIAS Tommy
SWE
6
3
5
DOLGOVA Irina
RUS
6
2
5
BUTBUL Tohar
ISR
7
5
5
GASIMOV Elmar
AZE
7
5
5
MINSKER Noa
ISR
7
5
4
LIVESEY Amy
GBR
7
-
2
OZLU Bekir
TUR
8
7
3
CLERGET Axel
FRA
8
2
5
MARET Cyrille
FRA
9
2
5
KRPALEK Lukas
CZE
9
3
5
IARTCEV Denis
RUS
9
7
4
STOLL Theresa
GER
9
2
4
PALTCHIK Peter
ISR
10
7
4
PAKENYTE Santa
LTU
10
-
1
MATIC Barbara
CRO
10
3
4
PINOT Margaux
FRA
10
2
4
IVANOV Ivaylo
BUL
11
7
4
NIKIFOROV Toma
BEL
11
-
1
RISHONY Shira
ISR
11
7
3
PUPP Reka
HUN
12
-
2
LESKI Andreja
SLO
12
-
1
MOGUSHKOV Musa
RUS
13
2
5
PACEK Martin
SWE
13
-
1
ANDEOL Emilie
FRA
13
-
1
BILODID Daria
UKR
13
1
4
OLEINIC Sergiu
POR
14
-
2
FONSECA Jorge
POR
14
-
2
RESSEL Dominic
GER
15
2
5
MEYER Roy
NED
16
3
4
ROGIC Jovana
SRB
16
-
1
POGACNIK Anka
SLO
16
-
1
RAMOS Joana
POR
16
3
5
PERENC Agata
POL
17
-
2
DAVYDOVA Daria
RUS
17
-
2
HEGYI Stephan
AUT
18
-
2
DVARBY Joakim
SWE
18
-
1
CASSE Matthias
BEL
19
-
2
WEISS Carolin
GER
19
3
4
BOROWSKA Anna
POL
20
-
1
UNGVARI Miklos
HUN
21
5
5
SANDAL Sinan
TUR
22
7
4
DIOGO Joana
POR
22
-
1
NATEA Daniel
ROU
23
-
1
STEWART Max
GBR
23
-
2
SIDEROT Maria
POR
23
-
2
APOTEKAR Klara
SLO
23
5
4
SKRYPNIK Darya
BLR
24
-
2
KLAMMERT David
CZE
25
-
2
REVOL Cedric
FRA
25
-
2
AUSMA Natascha
NED
25
-
2
VAN T END Noel
NED
26
-
2
VIERU Denis
MDA
27
-
1
PACUT Beata
POL
27
-
1
GOMBOC Adrian
SLO
28
2
5
BEZALEL Ariel
ISR
28
-
1
EGUTIDZE Anri
POR
29
-
1
GJAKOVA Akil
KOS
29
-
3
ILIEVA Ivelina
BUL
29
5
4
SUTALO Ivana
CRO
29
-
1
HOJAK Martin
SLO
30
-
1
VERMEER Sanne
NED
31
-
1
POP Alexandra
ROU
31
-
1
RAMIREZ Yahima
POR
31
-
1
CULUM Zarko
SRB
32
-
1
KUMRIC Zlatko
CRO
34
-
1
TRIPPEL Eduard
GER
34
-
1
KHAMMO Iakiv
UKR
34
7
3
SIKIC Tena
CRO
34
-
1
RODRIGUEZ Sara
ESP
35
-
1
MANSOUR Lola
BEL
36
-
1
FARA Aaron
AUT
37
-
2
KUCZERA Piotr
POL
37
-
2
EDWARDS Kelly
GBR
37
-
2
PLAFKY Moritz
GER
40
-
1
KLYS Katarzyna
POL
40
5
4
RAMIREZ Javier
ESP
41
-
2
ZINGG Anthony
GER
42
-
1
ZILKA Peter
SVK
42
-
1
KARPATI Emese
HUN
42
-
1
SVIRYD Mikita
BLR
43
-
2
SHOR Rotem
ISR
43
-
1
LIVESEY Bekky
GBR
43
7
4
KHOMULA Artem
UKR
44
-
2
GURBANLI Aisha
AZE
45
-
2
JECMINEK Jakub
CZE
46
-
1
PUCHE Isabel
ESP
47
-
1
PEKOVIC Jovana
MNE
48
-
2
CHITU Andreea
ROU
50
-
1
COBAN Sappho
GER
50
-
1
MARTINHO Joao
POR
51
-
2
REITER Lukas
AUT
51
7
4
GILES Chelsie
GBR
52
-
2
POLIAK Matej
SVK
53
3
5
TRBOVC Matjaz
SLO
54
-
2
KUUSIK Mattias
EST
54
-
2
FREY Johannes
GER
56
-
2
MARANIC Ivana
CRO
56
-
1
PETR Ivan
CZE
57
-
1
SZABO Csaba
HUN
57
-
2
SALANKI Evelin
HUN
57
7
3
KEBADZE Elene
GEO
57
-
1
MEDVES Matteo
ITA
59
-
2
BAZYNSKI Nadja
GER
59
-
2
CERCEA Marcel
ROU
61
-
2
HEINLE Sven
GER
63
-
1
CHOUCHI Sami
BEL
64
-
2
VER Gabor
HUN
65
-
1
KONIECZNY Ewa
POL
69
-
2
KORVAL Loic
FRA
70
-
2
SICCARDI Yann
MON
70
-
1
BLAVIER Myriam
BEL
71
-
1
PANTIC Danilo
MNE
76
-
1
ADIYAMAN Semih
TUR
78
-
1
DREBOT Serhiy
UKR
78
-
2
ZADRO Petar
BIH
79
-
2
METTIS Juhan
EST
83
-
1
KUKA Loriana
KOS
86
-
1
VRENOZI Jon
ALB
92
-
1
RANDL Milan
SVK
92
-
2
BAUZA Karolis
LTU
95
-
1
KLOKOV Andrej
LTU
95
-
1
YAZICI Feyyaz
TUR
98
-
2
KORKMAZ Irem
TUR
98
-
2
SZOCS Elemer
ROU
100
-
1
URIARTE Gar
ESP
100
-
1
KUKHARENKA Yahor
BLR
101
-
2
GULDUREN Ilker
TUR
101
-
2
DOSEN Bojan
SRB
103
-
1
CARMO Luis
POR
104
-
2
IADOV Bogdan
UKR
106
-
2
SIROKI Ibolya
HUN
106
-
1
GHAZARYAN Arsen
ARM
109
-
1
GALANDI Philipp
GER
111
-
1
D ARCO Vincenzo
ITA
113
-
1
BUBANJA Marko
MNE
120
-
2
GUSIC Nikola
MNE
122
-
2
TONISTE Kristjan
EST
122
-
1
VISAN Vlad
ROU
123
-
1
DUDENAITE Migle
LTU
129
-
1
FOGASY Gergo
HUN
136
-
1
VUKICEVIC Marko
SRB
136
-
1
MIKUCKIS Filips
LAT
138
-
1
WOJCIK Jakub
POL
142
-
1
TARULIS Deividas
LTU
143
-
1
ALADOSHVILI Olga
GEO
144
-
1
BEKTAS Murat
TUR
147
-
2
GISMONDO Andrea
ITA
148
-
1
OZERLER Nazlican
TUR
149
-
1
SONERUD Julius
SWE
155
-
2
BLAGOJEVIC Maja
CRO
161
-
1
BALASANYAN Sose
ARM
168
-
1
BARTHA Akos
HUN
171
-
1
BAKACAK Sukran
TUR
171
-
1
SEPPA Andre
EST
172
-
2
KLIMAU Maksim
BLR
177
-
1
KATIPOGLU Busra
TUR
193
-
1
BOLOHAN Victoria
MDA
193
-
1
BESSI Cedric
MON
199
-
1
TATARESCU Norin
MDA
205
-
1
YANAKOV Borislav
BUL
209
-
1
ANDRIES Cornel
MDA
210
-
1
MEIER Tobias
SUI
211
-
1
HAJAS Matej
SVK
225
-
1
TSIRKIN Mark
EST
227
-
1
RODRIGUES Tiago
POR
227
-
1
DUMBRAVA Ion
MDA
241
-
1
PACHER Johannes
AUT
256
-
1
MATEI Daniel
ROU
270
-
1
NURKOVIC Jusuf
MNE
287
-
1
MILIC Arso
MNE
319
-
1
PUTINS Juris
LAT
355
-
1
MOSIC Filip
SRB
399
-
1