Overview Draw Judoka Results Photos & Videos Standings News TV & News Info
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
Contests
TASOEV Inal
RUS
1
1
4
GERSJES Amber
NED
1
1
4
SONE Akira
JPN
1
1
4
ABE Uta
JPN
1
1
5
UMEZU Shiyu
JPN
1
1
5
ARAKI Honoka
JPN
1
1
5
PENNA Robson
BRA
2
5
5
CILOGLU Bilal
TUR
2
2
6
HEGYI Stephan
AUT
2
2
4
TAJIMA GOKI
JPN
2
1
5
ADAMIAN Arman
RUS
2
2
5
PETIT Lois
BEL
2
3
4
VERMEER Sanne
NED
2
2
5
HOJAK Martin
SLO
3
-
2
GRAMKOW Tim
GER
3
3
5
MARINIC Enej
SLO
3
3
4
NAGAI Koshi
JPN
3
3
6
ZENKER Teresa
GER
3
2
5
LIMA Jessica
BRA
3
-
1
KIM Jisu
KOR
3
3
5
KOGA Genki
JPN
4
3
6
MCINDOE Kyle
AUS
4
-
1
LEON Karen
VEN
4
5
4
KODAMA Hikaru
JPN
4
2
5
LIBEER Mina
BEL
4
3
6
SPIJKERS Jur
NED
5
5
4
FARA Aaron
AUT
5
7
4
MONORI Daniel
HUN
5
7
4
YANG Yung wei
TPE
5
-
1
SANTANA Ellen
BRA
5
5
5
RICIU Cleonia
ROU
5
3
5
BURT Emily
CAN
5
-
2
JOLLY Bryan
AUS
6
-
1
OZIMEK Jakub
POL
6
-
1
PINHO Tiago
BRA
6
-
1
ZORN Daniel
GER
6
5
5
AOYAGI Remi
JPN
6
5
6
GILES Chelsie
GBR
6
-
1
SOBIROV Muso
UZB
7
-
2
KAGAWA DAIGO
JPN
7
3
5
TOPRAK Acelya
GBR
7
-
1
JAGER Hilde
NED
7
7
4
KHAMZA Didar
KAZ
8
3
6
JAYNE John
USA
8
5
4
BLIEV Ayub
RUS
8
5
5
FORMELA Anita
POL
8
5
5
KELLY Louise
NZL
8
-
1
PIRES Kainan
BRA
9
-
1
MUKETE Daniel
BLR
9
-
1
SOUZA Beatriz
BRA
9
3
5
SON Jeongyeon
KOR
9
7
4
ISAEV Adam
RUS
10
7
4
JUNIOR William
BRA
10
-
1
DOBB Samuel
AUS
11
-
1
SANTOS Jaime
POR
11
-
2
CARLINO Andrea
ITA
11
-
1
CHAVES Sarah
BRA
11
-
1
BELLANDI Alice
ITA
11
-
2
LUCASSEN Ilona
NED
11
-
1
SHEROV Erlan
KGZ
12
5
6
LIMA David
BRA
12
5
6
KUKA Loriana
KOS
12
7
4
HAN Hee ju
KOR
12
-
2
ROJAS Johan
COL
13
-
3
WRIGHT Liam
USA
13
-
1
SMINK Jesper
NED
13
-
3
EME Clemence
FRA
13
3
5
SULLI Gabriele
ITA
14
-
1
MADSEN Mathias
DEN
14
-
1
BOBONOV Davlat
UZB
14
-
1
DONTSOV Roman
RUS
14
-
3
KORKMAZ Irem
TUR
14
-
1
CHISS Mihaela
ROU
14
-
1
OLSEN Laerke
DEN
14
-
2
BOROS Bence
HUN
15
-
1
WRIGHT Arthur
USA
15
-
1
OBERAN Iva
CRO
15
-
2
KIM Sungeun
KOR
15
-
2
BESSON Marie
CAN
15
-
2
ZEHIR Ugurcan
TUR
16
-
3
MILETIC Toni
BIH
16
-
1
MORADI Javad
IRI
16
-
1
LUNCAN Vlad
ROU
16
-
1
SILVA Kamila
BRA
16
-
2
ERIKSSON Ida
SWE
16
-
1
RYHEUL Amber
BEL
16
-
3
KUMTAS Samet
TUR
17
-
1
CRUZ Felipe
POR
17
-
2
STOUT Nicole
USA
17
-
1
IMALA Otto
SUI
18
-
2
NACU Ion
MDA
18
7
5
OLARTE Marina
FRA
18
-
1
VISSER Jorien
NED
18
-
2
SHARIR Gili
ISR
19
-
2
BARKMAN Merel
NED
19
-
2
TOTH Fanni
HUN
19
-
1
CANTINI Anita
ITA
19
-
1
BULGAN Batbold
MGL
20
-
2
SCHMIDT Tim
GER
21
-
2
REIJNTJENS Jan
NED
21
-
3
LESKI Andreja
SLO
21
-
2
HSU Lin hsuan
TPE
21
-
1
SONERUD Julius
SWE
22
-
1
VERA Hugo
CHI
22
-
1
ESIR Kubranur
TUR
22
-
1
CHRISTIE Qona
NZL
22
-
1
JEAN Daniel
FRA
23
-
1
PARHIZGAR Ali
IRI
23
-
1
GAMOSOV David
RUS
23
-
3
LEE Wijin
KOR
23
-
3
GRIGORIAN Aram
RUS
24
-
1
PEKOVIC Jovana
MNE
24
-
1
MCWATT Stuart
GBR
25
5
6
ARVAI Peter
HUN
25
-
2
CHANG Yu Hsuan
TPE
25
-
2
GOBEC Lea
CRO
25
5
4
KAJZER Kaja
SLO
25
-
2
PANTANO Angelo
ITA
26
-
1
BELGAID Ismail
MAR
26
-
1
MARINEAU Alex
CAN
26
-
1
PRIMO Gefen
ISR
26
-
1
MECAJUS Ignas
LTU
27
-
2
HENNEBACH Emil
GER
27
-
1
CHENG Yu ching
TPE
27
-
1
JAVADOV Yagub
AZE
28
5
6
POWELL Daniel
GBR
29
-
1
KANERVA Emilia
FIN
29
-
1
KIM Ji Hye
PRK
29
5
5
KLEIN Dorina
HUN
29
-
1
MARIN Lidia
ROU
29
-
1
MIOCIC Zrinka
CRO
29
-
1
ALVES Miguel
POR
30
-
2
METIFIOT Hugo
FRA
30
7
5
MATT Naim
SUI
31
-
1
COTE Maxim
CAN
31
-
1
RIVETT Alex
NZL
32
-
1
CUPIC Lazar
MNE
33
-
1
FIZEL Marius
SVK
33
-
2
DABROWSKA Anna
POL
33
-
2
HANNULA Henri
FIN
34
-
1
YUSIFOV Ahmad
AZE
34
7
4
BUTLER Jesse
USA
34
-
1
DEVITRY Agathe
FRA
34
-
2
MACREZ Thomas
FRA
35
-
2
LAAKKONEN Aku
FIN
37
-
2
MOSDIER Anais
FRA
37
-
1
KUNO Hanako
CAN
37
-
2
TABA Maria
BRA
38
-
2
POLLERA Simona
ITA
38
-
2
CATARINO Lucas
POR
39
-
1
GANDIA Adrian
PUR
39
-
2
FERNANDO Joao
POR
40
-
3
GONZALEZ Jorge
COL
40
-
2
POPA Stefan
MDA
41
-
2
JUTEAU Gabriel
CAN
41
-
2
AMANOV Ishen
KGZ
41
-
2
ABRAMOV Erik
GER
41
-
1
MARANDIAN Karo
UKR
42
-
2
LEE Kwok wing
HKG
42
-
1
UMEKITA Mai
JPN
42
-
1
KARRO Tanel
EST
43
-
1
RAJKAI Robert
HUN
43
-
1
BABIC Lucija
CRO
44
-
2
VASQUEZ Keyla
COL
44
-
1
LOFORTE Kevin
MOZ
45
-
2
SARHEGYI Gabor
HUN
45
-
1
OCHS Kilian
GER
47
-
1
ANDRIES Cornel
MDA
48
-
1
DOLLIN Chloe
FRA
48
-
2
KOVACS Kitti
HUN
48
-
1
TURDAN Akniyet
KAZ
48
-
1
BEDER Tugce
TUR
50
-
1
SARIC Dusan
SRB
51
-
1
CHAKIR Aziza
MAR
51
-
1
SONG Nayeong
KOR
53
-
1
SHOKA Konrad
BLR
55
-
2
LOXHA Flaka
KOS
56
-
1
LIVOLSI Paul
FRA
58
-
1
TOTH Apor
HUN
58
-
2
VALOIS Jacob
CAN
58
-
3
DICKO Romane
FRA
58
-
1
OPRESNIK Petra
SLO
58
-
1
AOURZ Yousra
MAR
58
-
1
CIKIC Barbara
BIH
58
-
1
CIOLAN Razvan
ROU
59
-
1
LORINC Renata
HUN
59
-
3
HAMAD Abdullah
KSA
60
-
1
ADAM Michel
GER
60
-
3
DONCILA Mihail
MDA
60
-
3
CONRAN Emily
AUS
60
-
1
GOMES Wilsa
POR
60
-
1
WONG Ka lee
HKG
62
-
2
CHOI Mincheol
KOR
63
-
1
ALMEIDA Joao
POR
63
-
2
KAPOR Nikola
BIH
64
-
1
KOKEZA Josip
CRO
64
-
2
MILJEVIC Filip
CRO
64
-
1
VIDMAR Matej
SLO
64
-
2
KIM Jijeong
KOR
64
-
3
CIRKOVIC Petar
SRB
65
-
1
NURKOVIC Jusuf
MNE
67
-
1
VETTERLI Gioia
SUI
67
-
1
ZEMANOVA Vera
CZE
68
-
1
AN Jaesik
KOR
72
-
3
KIM Hyong un
PRK
72
-
2
JURIC Danica
BIH
73
-
1
LAU Annie
HKG
73
-
1
VOPAT David
CZE
74
-
2
STUMP Nils
SUI
75
-
2
KOZMA Akos
HUN
75
-
1
ORBAN Lehel
ROU
76
-
1
SIQUIR Ayton
MOZ
77
-
1
SERIK Akylbek
KAZ
77
-
1
MOOTIEN Warren
MRI
78
-
1
BOLAT Yerassyl
KAZ
79
-
2
PARK Youngchan
KOR
79
-
2
PISCO Miguel
POR
80
-
1
CHAPMAN JORDAN
AUS
80
-
1
BOQIEV Sukhrob
TJK
81
-
3
AGOGLIA David
USA
81
-
3
GUSA Andrei
ROU
82
-
1
BUTLER Rachael
USA
83
-
1
PAK Un A
PRK
83
-
2
VIOLIC Andela
CRO
83
-
1
OGARA Sarah
IRL
86
-
1
ANDRADE Daniel
BRA
87
-
1
ALIYEVA Leyla
AZE
88
-
1
KLIBA Lara
CRO
88
-
1
DUINOVS Nikita
LAT
90
-
1
TOTH Benedek
HUN
91
-
2
ELEZ Vuk
BIH
91
-
2
COOK Quentin
USA
95
-
2
BARISIC Lovre
CRO
96
-
2
FATIYEV Murad
AZE
98
-
2
SAIDI Khadidja
ALG
98
-
1
SOUKATE Ikram
MAR
98
-
1
SLJIVO Almin
BIH
99
-
1
GUTIERREZ NIKKO
USA
101
-
1
AMINOV Murtazo
TJK
101
-
1
GARFIAS David
MEX
101
-
1
GOGOLADZE Imeda
GEO
101
-
1
DAVID Laszlo
ROU
102
-
1
FUSCO Giovanna
ITA
102
-
2
KIM Hwigeon
KOR
106
-
2
KARIMOV Sardor
UZB
108
-
2
RIOS Valeria
MEX
110
-
1
VARGA Brigitta
HUN
110
-
1
SUMPOR Patrik
CRO
111
-
2
AHN Joonsung
KOR
111
-
2
STRMOTIC Dino
CRO
111
-
2
JEON Seungbeom
KOR
112
-
2
OZBAS Szofi
HUN
113
-
1
TAKANO DAICHI
JPN
119
-
1
CHUN CHUN Cesar
GUA
119
-
1
ANTONIOU Max
USA
119
-
1
MECHLEB Andreas
LBN
121
-
1
TORRES Jesus
MEX
121
-
1
BAEZA DIAZ Yasel
CUB
121
-
1
KASWANGA Andrew
ZAM
121
-
1
MICHAEL Aristos
CYP
121
-
1
GREEN Joshua
IRL
122
-
1
ANGELOV Borche
MKD
122
-
1
VRENOZI Jon
ALB
128
-
1
KATZ Joshua
AUS
129
-
1
CULLHAJ Indrit
ALB
131
-
1
LACKOVIC Lovro
CRO
137
-
1
RUSHITI Artan
MKD
142
-
1
SHKOZA Xhovani
ALB
145
-
1
MAK Hong nin
HKG
145
-
1
ALMAZAYDEH BADER
JOR
145
-
1
JASHARI Hamza
MKD
145
-
1
CHANDLER Cole
USA
145
-
1
LAU Martin
HKG
148
-
1
SULCA Adrian
ROU
148
-
1
GALIC Ante
BIH
148
-
1
HADDAD Elias
LBN
148
-
1
EYALSLMAN MOATH
JOR
148
-
1
VATAJ Luigji
ALB
148
-
1
EDOUARD William
MRI
148
-
1
AKKUS Mihrac
TUR
148
-
1
MYRZAEV Adil
KGZ
148
-
1
KIM Yong Gwon
PRK
148
-
1
BASSOU Issam
MAR
148
-
1
DOUKKALI Hatim
MAR
148
-
1
LEISHMAN Cameron
AUS
148
-
1
SEDDIQ Bassam
KSA
-
-
1
NDIAYE Bigue
SEN
-
-
-
KUBOI Nina
JPN
-
1
4
SONKO Khadija
SEN
-
-
-
AKYUZ Cicek
TUR
-
-
2
JO Son hyang
PRK
-
7
4
KIM Kyong A
PRK
-
-
1