Overview Draw Judoka Results Photos & Videos Standings News TV & News Info
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
Contests
ORUJOV Rustam
AZE
3
1
5
RINER Teddy
FRA
3
1
4
CERIC Larisa
BIH
4
1
3
NABEKURA Nami
JPN
4
1
4
MACIAS Tommy
SWE
6
2
5
GASIMOV Elmar
AZE
6
-
1
BERNHOLM Anna
SWE
6
3
4
MATIC Barbara
CRO
8
5
3
STOLL Theresa
GER
9
5
4
FONSECA Jorge
POR
10
2
4
SHAMILOV Yakub
RUS
11
-
1
HAMADA Shori
JPN
11
1
3
RENSHALL Lucy
GBR
12
3
4
OZLU Bekir
TUR
13
3
4
PAKENYTE Santa
LTU
13
2
3
HEGYI Stephan
AUT
14
2
4
PUPP Reka
HUN
14
2
4
LIVESEY Amy
GBR
14
7
3
PACEK Martin
SWE
15
7
3
LESKI Andreja
SLO
15
-
1
PARETO Paula
ARG
15
3
4
OLEINIC Sergiu
POR
17
2
4
KLAMMERT David
CZE
18
-
2
MALZAHN Luise
GER
18
3
3
OGUZOV Albert
RUS
19
3
4
VIERU Denis
MDA
19
-
1
TAMAOKI Momo
JPN
19
1
4
POGACNIK Anka
SLO
19
-
1
CASSE Matthias
BEL
20
-
2
ARDANOV Anzaur
RUS
20
5
4
DIOGO Joana
POR
20
-
1
STANGAR Anja
SLO
20
3
4
BILALOV Niiaz
RUS
21
-
2
KARAKAS Hedvig
HUN
21
3
4
HATTON Jack
USA
22
3
5
POP Alexandra
ROU
22
7
3
INAMORI Nami
JPN
22
3
3
EGUTIDZE Anri
POR
23
-
2
KATZ Nathan
AUS
23
-
1
GNETO Astride
FRA
23
7
3
SANDAL Sinan
TUR
24
3
4
SIDEROT Maria
POR
24
5
4
BROWN Colton
USA
25
-
1
KITADAI Felipe
BRA
25
-
2
BOEHLER Laurin
AUT
26
-
2
SUTALO Ivana
CRO
26
-
1
REMARENCO Ivan
UAE
27
-
2
DIAZ Adonis
USA
27
7
3
KAJZER Kaja
SLO
27
7
3
MACEDO Rafael
BRA
28
2
5
RAMIREZ Yahima
POR
28
3
3
SOOK Emilie
DEN
28
5
4
ENDO Hiromi
JPN
29
1
4
CULUM Zarko
SRB
30
5
4
KURZHEV Uali
RUS
30
3
5
TIMO Barbara
BRA
30
1
4
ILIEVA Ivelina
BUL
31
3
4
LEON Karen
VEN
33
7
2
MOUTII Achraf
MAR
34
-
1
ZILKA Peter
SVK
35
-
2
TRBOVC Matjaz
SLO
35
-
1
TSUGANE Megumi
JPN
36
2
4
MANSOUR Lola
BEL
37
-
1
SIKIC Tena
CRO
37
-
1
HOJAK Martin
SLO
38
-
2
HERMANSSON Mia
SWE
38
3
4
BELATTAR Sofia
MAR
40
-
1
CHAKIR Aziza
MAR
41
-
1
STANGAR Marusa
SLO
42
-
1
KARPATI Emese
HUN
43
7
3
PETR Ivan
CZE
46
-
1
KOUROS Anthony
AUS
47
-
1
IRAOUI Soumiya
MAR
47
-
1
NAREKS Petra
SLO
48
5
4
DUPORT Lucile
FRA
48
3
5
ISQUIERDO Ruan
BRA
49
-
1
HORAK Michal
CZE
51
7
3
VARGAS Ryan
USA
52
-
2
JAFY Mohamed
MAR
52
-
1
REITER Lukas
AUT
52
-
1
LIVESEY Owen
GBR
52
-
1
MARTINHO Joao
POR
53
-
2
CRUDE Tamires
BRA
53
7
3
SADIGOV Mehman
AZE
54
5
5
OHAI Loredana
ROU
54
-
2
FREY Johannes
GER
59
-
1
SZABO Csaba
HUN
61
-
1
MEDVES Matteo
ITA
61
3
5
SOUKATE Ikram
MAR
61
-
1
VER Gabor
HUN
64
-
1
ZIECH Maike
GER
65
5
4
HAJJI Adil
MAR
67
-
1
MARINIC Enej
SLO
68
-
1
REIMANN Lea
GER
68
5
5
MCWATT Stuart
GBR
71
7
4
KAMIKAWA Daiki
JPN
71
3
4
FLETCHER Megan
IRL
71
7
3
KATANGA Messie
FRA
72
-
2
KALININ Denis
RUS
72
-
1
SARAIVA Nuno
POR
73
-
1
POLIAKOVA Iana
RUS
73
-
1
TRUONG Summer
USA
74
-
2
SICCARDI Yann
MON
75
-
1
LHENRY Marine
FRA
76
-
2
ULRICH Mira
GER
79
-
1
HARACHI Sarah
FRA
80
-
1
PANTIC Danilo
MNE
81
-
1
COULOMBE Mina
CAN
81
-
1
RADIC Tina
CRO
81
-
1
NEVES Lincoln
BRA
83
-
2
OBERAN Iva
CRO
83
-
2
AOKI Dai
JPN
86
-
2
SUZUKI Anne
USA
86
-
1
MKHEIDZE Luka
FRA
94
-
2
STOICA Mark
ROU
98
-
1
DEDEIC Rijad
BIH
99
7
4
BUNCIC Strahinja
SRB
100
-
2
BARTUSIK Michal
POL
100
-
2
STARKEL David
SLO
104
-
1
CARMO Luis
POR
105
-
1
KUMRIC Marko
CRO
105
-
2
EL IDRISSI Alaa
USA
106
-
1
DI CINTIO Maelle
FRA
107
-
2
BORENOVIC Bosko
SRB
109
-
2
SAFARLI Afig
AZE
111
-
1
BARWIG Robert
GER
115
-
2
BLOECHL Niklas
GER
121
-
2
D ARCO Vincenzo
ITA
121
-
1
TONISTE Kristjan
EST
124
-
2
VERNEZ Franck
FRA
125
-
2
ALIPIEV Valentin
BUL
127
-
2
TERHEC Joseph
FRA
132
-
2
PETR Jiri
CZE
133
-
2
SETZ Martin
GER
137
-
2
DHAMI Maria
USA
137
-
1
LIEBY Katherinne
USA
137
-
1
PANINI Vinicius
BRA
143
-
1
WOJCIK Jakub
POL
147
-
1
KUKOVICA David
SLO
148
-
1
GISMONDO Andrea
ITA
151
-
2
ESTEVES Mariana
POR
152
-
1
SILVA Djamila
CPV
165
-
1
AHIAVOR Victor
GHA
167
-
1
DOSEN Bojan
SRB
178
-
1
STRMOTIC Dino
CRO
183
-
1
BEHIN Matea
CRO
190
-
1
CIGANOVIC Ilija
SRB
191
-
1
MILADIN Ibro
BIH
201
-
1
DUKIC Vesna
SLO
201
-
1
ALLI Jaakko
FIN
202
-
1
TURNER Aaron
GBR
210
-
1
TATARESCU Norin
MDA
213
-
1
KOKEZA Ana
CRO
216
-
1
GUTSCHE Robin
GER
223
-
1
KURZEJ Karol
POL
238
-
1
SZABO Frigyes
HUN
238
-
1
PERTELSON Oscar
EST
239
-
1
KLEMM Lukas
GER
241
-
1
SAYWELL Jeremy
MLT
249
-
1
VERLIN Klaus
FIN
257
-
1
NISHIYAMA Daiki
JPN
269
-
1
NENKOVIC Uros
SRB
272
-
1
HALL Samuel
GBR
277
-
1
MUSTAFAYEV Elvin
AZE
289
-
1
BELJIC Denis
CRO
297
-
1
ROKO Stjepo
CRO
302
-
1
TOPOLOVEC Mihael
CRO
314
-
1
DRASKOVIC Marko
CRO
322
-
1
BIZON Marcel
GER
341
-
1
KING Sam
AUS
346
-
1
PERIC Aljosa
BIH
354
-
1
SUMPOR Dominic
CRO
394
-
1
SUNDOV Tino
CRO
-
-
1