Overview Judoka News TV & News Info
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
Contests
MAMMADOV Elkhan
AZE
1. seed
1
-
-
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
SRB
1. seed
1
-
-
AGUIAR Mayra
BRA
1. seed
1
-
-
DORJSUREN Sumiya
MGL
1. seed
1
-
-
KORREL Michael
NED
2. seed
2
-
-
FLICKER Tal
ISR
1. seed
2
-
-
UNGVARI Attila
HUN
1. seed
2
-
-
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
GEO
1. seed
2
-
-
ORUJOV Rustam
AZE
1. seed
2
-
-
POWELL Natalie
GBR
2. seed
2
-
-
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
KAZ
1. seed
2
-
-
MOLLAEI Saeid
IRI
2. seed
3
-
-
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
GEO
2. seed
3
-
-
SAFAROV Orkhan
AZE
2. seed
3
-
-
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
GEO
3. seed
3
-
-
TOTH Krisztian
HUN
2. seed
3
-
-
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin
AUT
1. seed
3
-
-
MIRANDA Erika
BRA
1. seed
3
-
-
GANBAATAR Odbayar
MGL
2. seed
4
-
-
GASIMOV Elmar
AZE
4. seed
4
-
-
GANBAT Boldbaatar
MGL
3. seed
4
-
-
DE WIT Frank
NED
3. seed
4
-
-
STEENHUIS Guusje
NED
3. seed
4
-
-
COHEN Gili
ISR
2. seed
4
-
-
DENISOV Kirill
RUS
5. seed
5
-
-
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
TJK
3. seed
5
-
-
HEYDAROV Hidayat
AZE
3. seed
5
-
-
KHUBETSOV Alan
RUS
4. seed
5
-
-
SILVA Rafael
BRA
1. seed
5
-
-
NIKOLIC Milica
SRB
2. seed
5
-
-
LIVESEY Amy
GBR
2. seed
5
-
-
GARRIGOS Francisco
ESP
4. seed
6
-
-
MACIAS Tommy
SWE
4. seed
6
-
-
SILVA Rafaela
BRA
2. seed
6
-
-
MINSKER Noa
ISR
3. seed
6
-
-
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
RUS
3. seed
7
-
-
CIRJENICS Miklos
HUN
6. seed
7
-
-
ERDELYI-JOO Abigel
HUN
4. seed
7
-
-
SAVELKOULS Tessie
NED
1. seed
7
-
-
PORTELA Maria
BRA
1. seed
7
-
-
KLIMKAIT Jessica
CAN
3. seed
7
-
-
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
RUS
5. seed
8
-
-
SHMAILOV Baruch
ISR
4. seed
8
-
-
KINDZERSKA Iryna
AZE
2. seed
8
-
-
VERKERK Marhinde
NED
5. seed
8
-
-
BUTBUL Tohar
ISR
5. seed
9
-
-
FLORIAN Alexandra-larisa
ROU
3. seed
9
-
-
ALTHEMAN Maria suelen
BRA
3. seed
9
-
-
PULIAEV Mikhail
RUS
5. seed
10
-
-
NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren
MGL
5. seed
10
-
-
DARWISH Ramadan
EGY
7. seed
10
-
-
DELGADO Angelica
USA
4. seed
10
-
-
DOLGOVA Irina
RUS
4. seed
10
-
-
OLEINIC Sergiu
POR
6. seed
11
-
-
IARTCEV Denis
RUS
6. seed
11
-
-
LESKI Andreja
SLO
3. seed
11
-
-
RISHONY Shira
ISR
5. seed
11
-
-
PALTCHIK Peter
ISR
8. seed
12
-
-
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
ESP
4. seed
12
-
-
GUICA Ecaterina
CAN
5. seed
12
-
-
GERCSAK Szabina
HUN
2. seed
12
-
-
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
AZE
5. seed
13
-
-
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
AZE
7. seed
13
-
-
FONSECA Jorge
POR
-
13
-
-
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
KAZ
6. seed
13
-
-
BRIAND Etienne
CAN
6. seed
13
-
-
HAECKER Katharina
AUS
4. seed
13
-
-
NIANG Assmaa
MAR
3. seed
13
-
-
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
GBR
4. seed
13
-
-
MARGELIDON Arthur
CAN
7. seed
14
-
-
REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda
GEO
7. seed
14
-
-
VOLKOV Andrey
RUS
2. seed
14
-
-
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
MGL
8. seed
14
-
-
OGUZOV Albert
RUS
7. seed
14
-
-
PARETO Paula
ARG
6. seed
14
-
-
VAN SNICK Charline
BEL
6. seed
14
-
-
ROGIC Jovana
SRB
5. seed
14
-
-
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
AUT
5. seed
14
-
-
TURNER Alexander
USA
8. seed
15
-
-
PELIM Phelipe
BRA
8. seed
15
-
-
SAFGULIYEV Tural
AZE
6. seed
15
-
-
KUELBS Jasmin
GER
4. seed
15
-
-
DAVYDOVA Daria
RUS
6. seed
15
-
-
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
HUN
7. seed
15
-
-
BERNHOLM Anna
SWE
4. seed
15
-
-
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
MGL
8. seed
16
-
-
GVINIASHVILI Beka
GEO
7. seed
16
-
-
GANBOLD Kherlen
MGL
-
16
-
-
GWEND Edwige
ITA
7. seed
16
-
-
SASSON Or
ISR
3. seed
17
-
-
MOGUSHKOV Musa
RUS
-
17
-
-
NIKIFOROV Toma
BEL
-
17
-
-
SOARES Samanta
BRA
6. seed
18
-
-
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
UZB
5. seed
18
-
-
PERENC Agata
POL
7. seed
18
-
-
RAMOS Joana
POR
8. seed
19
-
-
RENSHALL Lucy
GBR
8. seed
19
-
-
PROKOPENKO Alena
RUS
6. seed
20
-
-
STANGAR Anja
SLO
-
20
-
-
VAN TICHELT Dirk
BEL
-
21
-
-
GILIAZOVA Sabina
RUS
8. seed
21
-
-
MONTEIRO Telma
POR
6. seed
21
-
-
ADLINGTON Sarah
GBR
5. seed
21
-
-
TIMO Barbara
BRA
7. seed
21
-
-
GIUNASHVILI Lasha
GEO
-
22
-
-
SKRYPNIK Darya
BLR
-
22
-
-
UNGUREANU Monica
ROU
-
22
-
-
OZDOBA Agata
POL
-
22
-
-
MEZHETSKAIA Daria
RUS
7. seed
22
-
-
AUSMA Natascha
NED
8. seed
22
-
-
JEREB Andraz
SLO
-
23
-
-
KOKAURI Ushangi
AZE
4. seed
23
-
-
RESSEL Dominic
GER
-
23
-
-
POLLING Kim
NED
-
23
-
-
MEYER Roy
NED
5. seed
25
-
-
DIAZ Adonis
USA
-
25
-
-
TSCHOPP Evelyne
SUI
-
25
-
-
CHIBISOVA Ksenia
RUS
6. seed
25
-
-
TAEYMANS Roxane
BEL
-
25
-
-
WATANABE Kiyomi
PHI
-
25
-
-
DRUZETA Dominik
CRO
-
26
-
-
VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr
BLR
6. seed
27
-
-
FREY Karl-richard
GER
-
27
-
-
VIERU Denis
MDA
-
27
-
-
HOWELL Gemma
GBR
-
27
-
-
MAYERSOHN Yarden
ISR
7. seed
27
-
-
AXUS Benjamin
FRA
-
28
-
-
DVARBY Joakim
SWE
-
28
-
-
MALZAHN Luise
GER
8. seed
28
-
-
BOROWSKA Anna
POL
8. seed
28
-
-
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
KAZ
-
29
-
-
BERGSTRA Margriet
NED
-
29
-
-
RAMIREZ Yahima
POR
-
29
-
-
DIOGO Joana
POR
-
30
-
-
SOUZA Beatriz
BRA
7. seed
30
-
-
BUZACARINI Rafael
BRA
-
31
-
-
MUKI Sagi
ISR
-
31
-
-
KLAMMERT David
CZE
8. seed
31
-
-
POP Alexandra
ROU
-
31
-
-
EGUTIDZE Anri
POR
-
32
-
-
SHIRINLI Vugar
AZE
-
32
-
-
BURT Zachary
CAN
-
32
-
-
HERMANSSON Mia
SWE
-
32
-
-
GOTONOAGA Dorin
MDA
-
33
-
-
MINASKIN Grigori
EST
-
33
-
-
LIMARE Vincent
FRA
-
33
-
-
LEUNG Po sum
HKG
-
33
-
-
REMARENCO Ivan
UAE
-
34
-
-
IMAMOV Yakhyo
UZB
-
34
-
-
BEKTASKYZY Zere
KAZ
-
34
-
-
BELATTAR Sofia
MAR
-
34
-
-
BEN DAVID Daniel
ISR
-
35
-
-
MACEDO Rafael
BRA
-
35
-
-
VARGAS KOCH Laura
GER
-
35
-
-
KHABACHIROV Murat
RUS
-
36
-
-
KUCZERA Piotr
POL
-
36
-
-
GURBANLI Aisha
AZE
-
36
-
-
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
SUI
-
38
-
-
FERNANDES Jorge
POR
-
38
-
-
HARMEGNIES Benjamin
BEL
7. seed
38
-
-
EDWARDS Kelly
GBR
-
38
-
-
SARNACKI Maciej
POL
8. seed
39
-
-
ZABOROSCIUC Nicon
MDA
-
39
-
-
SHMELEVA Antonina
RUS
-
39
-
-
TALACH Karolina
POL
-
39
-
-
SAIDOV Saidzhalol
TJK
-
40
-
-
NDIAYE Mbagnick
SEN
-
40
-
-
MANSOUR Lola
BEL
-
40
-
-
WANDTKE Igor
GER
-
42
-
-
LIVESEY Bekky
GBR
-
42
-
-
CHAKIR Aziza
MAR
-
42
-
-
KITADAI Felipe
BRA
-
43
-
-
KOWALCZYK Julia
POL
-
43
-
-
EL MEZIATI Ahmed
MAR
-
44
-
-
MOUTII Achraf
MAR
-
44
-
-
BETTONI Eduardo
BRA
-
44
-
-
HORAK Michal
CZE
-
45
-
-
OLTIBOEV Bekmurod
UZB
-
46
-
-
ELIAS Nacif
LBN
-
46
-
-
ESPOSITO Antonio
ITA
-
46
-
-
FREITAS Leandra
POR
-
46
-
-
JECMINEK Jakub
CZE
-
47
-
-
BASSOU Imad
MAR
-
47
-
-
AZIZOVA Nazakat
AZE
-
48
-
-
JURA Anne sophie
BEL
-
49
-
-
GARDASEVIC Nikola
MNE
-
50
-
-
KHOJAZODA Behruzi
TJK
-
51
-
-
MUNGAI Nicholas
ITA
-
52
-
-
MEDVES Matteo
ITA
-
52
-
-
SIMIONESCU Vladut
ROU
-
52
-
-
ALLARDON Jonathan
FRA
-
52
-
-
IDDIR Alexandre
FRA
-
52
-
-
STOLL Amelie
GER
-
53
-
-
FREY Johannes
GER
-
54
-
-
BURNS Nathon
IRL
-
55
-
-
PETR Ivan
CZE
-
55
-
-
BALTAEV Boltoboy
UZB
-
55
-
-
SCVORTOV Victor
UAE
-
56
-
-
SHOR Rotem
ISR
-
56
-
-
FLETCHER Megan
IRL
-
56
-
-
JAFY Mohamed
MAR
-
58
-
-
ZINGG Anthony
GER
-
60
-
-
SHEKEROVA Mariia
RUS
8. seed
61
-
-
NOURI Vahid
IRI
-
62
-
-
KRIVOBOKOV Anton
RUS
-
62
-
-
OHAI Loredana
ROU
-
62
-
-
IRAOUI Soumiya
MAR
-
64
-
-
KUUSIK Mattias
EST
-
65
-
-
BAZYNSKI Nadja
GER
-
67
-
-
PULKRABEK David
CZE
-
68
-
-
PANTIC Danilo
MNE
-
73
-
-
STANGAR Marusa
SLO
-
75
-
-
BUTKEREIT Miriam
GER
-
76
-
-
BILALOV Niiaz
RUS
-
77
-
-
NEVES Lincoln
BRA
-
78
-
-
GONZALEZ Oritia
ARG
-
82
-
-
CHOUCHI Sami
BEL
-
85
-
-
BUNCIC Strahinja
SRB
-
86
-
-
BOQIEV Sukhrob
TJK
-
86
-
-
MALKI El Mehdi
MAR
-
89
-
-
AZOIDIS Georgios
GRE
-
98
-
-
NAKANO Keisei
PHI
-
109
-
-
VERNEZ Franck
FRA
-
113
-
-
DEMYANENKO Viktor
KAZ
-
114
-
-
SEIDL Sebastian
GER
-
115
-
-
SHERSHAN Dzmitry
BLR
-
118
-
-
CESAR Diogo
GBS
-
122
-
-
OLIMOV Khojiakbar
UZB
-
123
-
-
BABAZADA Ilkin
AZE
-
125
-
-
RASULOV Saidmukhtor
TJK
-
126
-
-
KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar
KAZ
-
132
-
-
NAKANO Shugen
PHI
-
139
-
-
MARCHITAN Mihail
UAE
-
148
-
-
AHIAVOR Victor
GHA
-
155
-
-
LEE Yuk ting
HKG
-
160
-
-
KHAN Qaisar
PAK
-
178
-
-
SCHNEIDER Miriam
GER
-
182
-
-
LAU Martin
HKG
-
184
-
-
KUBASHEVA Nazgul
KAZ
-
190
-
-
YOUNIS Eyal salman
JOR
-
193
-
-
BURT Emily
CAN
-
202
-
-
SULAYMONOVA Gulnor
UZB
-
219
-
-
DAWA Helen
PHI
-
219
-
-
TANG Ling hon
HKG
-
229
-
-
ROSLYAKOV Alexander
RUS
-
247
-
-
EL IDRISSI Alaa
USA
-
259
-
-
MAK Hong nin
HKG
-
291
-
-
LEE Kwok wing
HKG
-
305
-
-
KOHAGURA Kohei
PHI
-
347
-
-
ALHOSANI Khalifa
UAE
-
350
-
-
ALI MUDASSAR
PAK
-
-
-
MARET Cyrille
FRA
-
-
-
HUSEYNOV Naim
AZE
-
-
-
BASILE Fabio
ITA
-
-
-
KHYAR Walide
FRA
-
-
-
LAI Yiu long
HKG
-
-
-
YEUNG Nok lam
HKG
-
-
-