Overview Draw Judoka Results Photos & Videos Standings News TV & News Info
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
Contests
MOURA David
BRA
1
3
4
DE WIT Frank
NED
1
3
5
ABE Hifumi
JPN
1
1
5
ASAHINA Sarah
JPN
1
1
3
ARAI Chizuru
JPN
1
2
4
SHISHIME Ai
JPN
2
3
4
KONDO Ami
JPN
3
1
4
SILVA Rafaela
BRA
3
-
1
KRPALEK Lukas
CZE
4
2
4
AN Baul
KOR
4
3
5
NABEKURA Nami
JPN
4
2
5
KIM Minjeong
KOR
4
3
3
COHEN Gili
ISR
4
5
4
TONAKI Funa
JPN
4
3
4
UMEKI Mami
JPN
5
5
4
MACIAS Tommy
SWE
6
7
4
BERNHOLM Anna
SWE
6
-
1
BUTBUL Tohar
ISR
7
-
1
SASSON Or
ISR
7
-
1
GWEND Edwige
ITA
7
-
1
PEREZ Maria
PUR
7
3
5
MINSKER Noa
ISR
8
-
1
STOLL Theresa
GER
8
7
4
SATO Ruika
JPN
8
3
4
TASHIRO Miku
JPN
8
1
5
HAMADA Shori
JPN
9
1
5
ABE Uta
JPN
9
1
5
HEGYI Stephan
AUT
10
5
4
PALTCHIK Peter
ISR
10
-
2
PAKENYTE Santa
LTU
10
-
1
LIVESEY Amy
GBR
10
-
1
FONSECA Jorge
POR
11
5
5
BRIAND Etienne
CAN
11
-
1
RISHONY Shira
ISR
11
-
2
SONE Akira
JPN
12
2
4
SHISHIME Toru
JPN
13
3
5
PUPP Reka
HUN
13
-
1
CESAR Taciana
GBS
14
-
1
ONO Yoko
JPN
14
1
5
ROGIC Jovana
SRB
14
-
2
KANG Yujeong
KOR
15
5
5
KIM Seongyeon
KOR
15
-
2
DVARBY Joakim
SWE
16
-
2
PELIM Phelipe
BRA
16
7
4
PARK Yujin
KOR
16
7
3
RAMOS Joana
POR
16
-
1
TAMAOKI Momo
JPN
16
3
5
MEYER Roy
NED
17
-
1
POGACNIK Anka
SLO
17
-
1
MALZAHN Luise
GER
17
-
1
ARDANOV Anzaur
RUS
18
-
2
KAGEURA Kokoro
JPN
18
3
5
BURT Zachary
CAN
18
7
4
APOTEKAR Klara
SLO
18
7
4
KIM Sungmin
KOR
19
-
1
BENSTED Jake
AUS
19
7
5
INAMORI Nami
JPN
19
5
4
FRANSSEN Juul
NED
20
5
5
YASHUEV Islam
RUS
21
7
4
KATZ Nathan
AUS
21
-
1
KLAMMERT David
CZE
21
5
5
CONWAY Sally
GBR
21
-
2
OLVERA Luz
MEX
21
-
1
CARRILLO Edna
MEX
21
-
1
IIDA Kentaro
JPN
22
7
4
DIOGO Joana
POR
22
-
1
EGUTIDZE Anri
POR
23
5
5
OGAWA Yusei
JPN
23
1
5
KARAKAS Hedvig
HUN
23
5
5
SIDEROT Maria
POR
23
-
1
EASTON Tinka
AUS
23
-
1
NIIZOE Saki
JPN
23
7
4
KHYAR Walide
FRA
24
-
2
DUPRAT Pierre
FRA
24
-
2
COUGHLAN Eoin
AUS
25
-
1
HOWELL Gemma
GBR
25
-
2
UDAKA Nae
JPN
25
3
5
VIERU Denis
MDA
26
-
1
MONTEIRO Telma
POR
26
-
2
ENDO Hiromi
JPN
26
5
5
MARTIN Hannah
USA
26
-
1
POSTIGOS Juan
PER
27
-
2
STOLL Amelie
GER
27
-
2
LIMARE Vincent
FRA
29
-
2
WONG Alonso
PER
29
-
1
EDWARDS Kelly
GBR
30
-
2
TRIPPEL Eduard
GER
31
-
2
RAMIREZ Yahima
POR
31
-
1
COUGHLAN Aoife
AUS
32
-
1
BOEHLER Laurin
AUT
33
5
5
HERMANSSON Mia
SWE
33
-
2
JURAEV Sherali
UZB
34
-
1
YAMAMOTO Anzu
JPN
34
2
5
TSUGANE Megumi
JPN
34
3
5
AXUS Benjamin
FRA
35
-
1
IMAMOV Yakhyo
UZB
35
-
1
CHO Guham
KOR
35
1
5
HAN Mi Jin
KOR
35
-
1
ZINGG Anthony
GER
36
-
3
MANSOUR Lola
BEL
36
-
1
BESTAEV Otar
KGZ
37
-
1
PLAFKY Moritz
GER
38
-
1
PARK Da Sol
KOR
38
-
2
FARA Aaron
AUT
39
-
1
ZILKA Peter
SVK
39
-
2
MA Zhenzhao
CHN
39
-
1
TATSUKAWA Rina
JPN
40
2
5
IBRAYEV Rustam
KAZ
41
5
5
LIVESEY Bekky
GBR
42
-
1
SHOR Rotem
ISR
43
-
1
JECMINEK Jakub
CZE
44
-
2
TE Artur
KGZ
45
-
1
JEONG Hye Jin
KOR
45
-
1
BURT Emily
CAN
46
-
2
HORAK Michal
CZE
47
-
2
LEE Sungho
KOR
47
2
5
ARAUJO Eduardo
MEX
47
-
1
KOHARA Kenya
JPN
48
-
3
DUPORT Lucile
FRA
48
-
1
REYES Kyle
CAN
49
-
1
YANG Yung wei
TPE
50
-
1
ONO Shohei
JPN
50
-
2
MARTINHO Joao
POR
51
-
2
PETR Ivan
CZE
52
-
2
REITER Lukas
AUT
52
-
1
AHN Joonsung
KOR
53
3
6
KIM Jijeong
KOR
53
-
1
CHOI In hyuk
KOR
54
5
5
KUUSIK Mattias
EST
55
-
1
LEE Seungsu
KOR
55
-
1
JI Yunseo
KOR
58
-
2
OHAI Loredana
ROU
59
-
2
MORALES Tomas
ARG
60
-
1
BURNS Nathon
IRL
61
-
1
SHEMESH Inbal
ISR
61
-
1
CERCEA Marcel
ROU
62
-
1
XIONG Yao
CHN
62
7
4
ISODA Norihito
JPN
63
3
5
JIANG Yanan
CHN
63
7
3
LEE Jaeyong
KOR
64
-
1
RUIZ Jeffrey
PUR
64
-
1
CHOUCHI Sami
BEL
64
-
1
MAHJOUB Javad
IRI
64
-
1
KIM Jisu
KOR
64
-
1
DICHEV Daniel
BUL
65
-
2
KOCHMAN Li
ISR
65
-
1
CALLE Dilmer
PER
66
-
1
KAMIKAWA Daiki
JPN
67
5
5
SARAIVA Nuno
POR
68
-
1
FLETCHER Megan
IRL
69
-
1
MCWATT Stuart
GBR
70
-
1
KALININ Denis
RUS
71
-
1
SHEROV Erlan
KGZ
72
-
1
CUEVAS Jose
MEX
72
-
2
TSUI Shuk ki
HKG
77
-
2
NACU Ion
MDA
78
-
3
LIU Yi
CHN
82
-
2
GRAMKOW Tim
GER
86
-
1
MORIZAKI Yurie
JPN
87
-
2
VISAN Vlad
ROU
88
-
3
SHANG Liu-yu
TPE
90
-
1
KHAMZA Didar
KAZ
91
-
2
RANDL Milan
SVK
93
-
1
ZHU Ya
CHN
93
-
2
BAUZA Karolis
LTU
95
-
1
TANG Jing
CHN
97
-
2
CROES Isaac
ARU
101
-
2
STARKEL David
SLO
103
-
2
SEIDL Sebastian
GER
105
-
2
AYALA Samuel
MEX
106
-
2
NAKANO Keisei
PHI
107
-
1
KEEVE Nathaniel
USA
110
-
1
ARSHANSKI Artiom
ISR
117
-
1
MURODOV Akmal
TJK
118
-
1
LEE Harim
KOR
118
-
2
JUNG Won Jun
KOR
118
-
2
MATVEICIUC Eugen
MDA
123
-
2
WANG Yan
CHN
124
-
1
VENNEKOLD Lukas
GER
132
-
2
FENG Xuemei
CHN
133
-
1
PETR Jiri
CZE
134
-
1
PARK Eunji
KOR
136
-
1
OEDA IKUMI
THA
136
-
1
HAMAD Abdullah
KSA
140
-
1
SULLI Gabriele
ITA
146
-
2
TERADA Masayuki
THA
148
-
1
COOK Quentin
USA
148
-
1
AN Jaesik
KOR
152
-
1
MGDSYAN Egor
RUS
153
-
2
EDIEV Lechi
RUS
153
-
2
KURAYOSHI Megumi
PHI
154
-
1
TOTH Apor
HUN
155
-
1
HECL Radek
CZE
155
-
1
WARASIHA Yuriko
THA
158
-
1
NAKANO Shugen
PHI
166
-
1
GANDIA Adrian
PUR
168
-
1
LAU Annie
HKG
172
-
1
KIM Younghun
KOR
175
-
1
DEGUCHI Christa
CAN
184
-
1
JU Taeyang
KOR
188
-
1
LLAMAS Al rolan
PHI
188
-
1
YIN Yongjie
CHN
188
-
1
RAHMING Cynthia
BAH
188
-
1
DAWA Helen
PHI
191
-
1
SENATHAM Orapin
THA
193
-
1
TAGAWA Kenzo
JPN
195
-
2
BESSI Cedric
MON
196
-
1
GRIGORYAN Aram
RUS
197
-
1
ALLI Jaakko
FIN
200
-
1
JANG Yoonjin
KOR
200
-
1
XU Feng
CHN
206
-
1
PARK Eunsong
KOR
206
-
1
ZHAO Zhitao
CHN
222
-
1
BLONDAL Egill
ISL
226
-
1
ZHANG Bo
CHN
235
-
1
PUYANG WEI
THA
235
-
1
MATSUMURA SHIN
PHI
235
-
1
YANG Yifan
CHN
235
-
1
SHANG Yi
CHN
249
-
1
VERLIN Klaus
FIN
257
-
1
NISHIYAMA Daiki
JPN
267
-
2
KOHAGURA Kohei
PHI
272
-
1
KUGIMARU Taichi
JPN
282
-
1
PUNTANAM Surasak
THA
283
-
1
LI Jiahong
CHN
310
-
1
HAM Young jin
KOR
310
-
1
ZHU Yuxi
CHN
315
-
1
MYRZAEV Adil
KGZ
327
-
1
GINER Oron
ISR
357
-
1
HAMAD Sulaiman
KSA
357
-
1
YAMAMOTO Yuji
JPN
-
-
3
TANAKA Shiho
JPN
-
3
5
WADA Rinoko
JPN
-
-
2
INOUE Akari
JPN
-
-
1
DOI Masako
JPN
-
5
5