Overview Draw Judoka Results Photos & Videos Standings News TV & News Info
Tokyo Grand Slam 2017 Results

Men -60 kg

1 TAKATO
Naohisa
JPN
2 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
3 SHISHIME
Toru
JPN
3 NAGAYAMA
Ryuju
JPN
5 IBRAYEV
Rustam
KAZ
5 CHOI
In hyuk
KOR
7 PELIM
Phelipe
BRA
7 YASHUEV
Islam
RUS

Women -48 kg

1 KONDO
Ami
JPN
2 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
3 TONAKI
Funa
JPN
3 JEONG
Bokyeong
KOR
5 ENDO
Hiromi
JPN
5 KANG
Yujeong
KOR
7 XIONG
Yao
CHN
7 JURA
Anne sophie
BEL

Men -66 kg

1 ABE
Hifumi
JPN
2 MARUYAMA
Joshiro
JPN
3 AN
Baul
KOR
3 ISODA
Norihito
JPN
5 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
5 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
7 DAVAADORJ
Tumurkhuleg
MGL
7 ZANTARAIA
Georgii
UKR

Women -52 kg

1 ABE
Uta
JPN
2 TATSUKAWA
Rina
JPN
3 SHISHIME
Ai
JPN
3 BUCHARD
Amandine
FRA
5 COHEN
Gili
ISR
5 FLORIAN
Alexandra-larisa
ROU
7 TSUNODA
Natsumi
JPN
7 GUICA
Ecaterina
CAN

Men -73 kg

1 TATSUKAWA
Arata
JPN
2 MARGELIDON
Arthur
CAN
3 AHN
Joonsung
KOR
3 HASHIMOTO
Soichi
JPN
5 NOGAMI
RENTARO
JPN
5 GANBAATAR
Odbayar
MGL
7 BENSTED
Jake
AUS
7 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE

Women -57 kg

1 YOSHIDA
Tsukasa
JPN
2 YAMAMOTO
Anzu
JPN
3 TAMAOKI
Momo
JPN
3 UDAKA
Nae
JPN
5 LIEN
Chen-ling
TPE
5 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
7 BERGSTRA
Margriet
NED
7 STOLL
Theresa
GER

Men -81 kg

1 OTGONBAATAR
Uuganbaatar
MGL
2 LEE
Sungho
KOR
3 NYAMSUREN
Dagvasuren
MGL
3 DE WIT
Frank
NED
5 EGUTIDZE
Anri
POR
5 ALLARDON
Jonathan
FRA
7 ZOLOEV
Vladimir
KGZ
7 SANTOS
Eduardo yudi
BRA

Women -63 kg

1 TASHIRO
Miku
JPN
2 NABEKURA
Nami
JPN
3 TSUGANE
Megumi
JPN
3 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
5 FRANSSEN
Juul
NED
5 DOI
Masako
JPN
7 SCHLESINGER
Alice
GBR
7 UNTERWURZACHER
Kathrin
AUT

Men -90 kg

1 NAGASAWA
Kenta
JPN
2 KOBAYASHI
Yusuke
JPN
3 MUKAI
Shoichiro
JPN
3 MARGIANI
Ushangi
GEO
5 KLAMMERT
David
CZE
5 BETTONI
Eduardo
BRA
7 BURT
Zachary
CAN
7 KRIEBER GAGNON
Louis
CAN

Women -70 kg

1 ONO
Yoko
JPN
2 ARAI
Chizuru
JPN
3 TANAKA
Shiho
JPN
3 PEREZ
Maria
PUR
5 GAHIE
Marie Eve
FRA
5 POSVITE
Fanny estelle
FRA
7 NIIZOE
Saki
JPN
7 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED

Men -100 kg

1 CHO
Guham
KOR
2 KORREL
Michael
NED
3 CIRJENICS
Miklos
HUN
3 NIKIFOROV
Toma
BEL
5 BOEHLER
Laurin
AUT
5 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
7 GALANDI
Philipp
GER
7 IIDA
Kentaro
JPN

Women -78 kg

1 HAMADA
Shori
JPN
2 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
3 SATO
Ruika
JPN
3 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
5 UMEKI
Mami
JPN
5 MALONGA
Madeleine
FRA
7 APOTEKAR
Klara
SLO
7 PARK
Yujin
KOR

Men +100 kg

1 OGAWA
Yusei
JPN
2 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
3 MOURA
David
BRA
3 KAGEURA
Kokoro
JPN
5 KAMIKAWA
Daiki
JPN
5 HEGYI
Stephan
AUT
7 OJITANI
Takeshi
JPN
7 SHAKHBAZOV
Ruslan
RUS

Women +78 kg

1 ASAHINA
Sarah
JPN
2 SONE
Akira
JPN
3 KIM
Minjeong
KOR
3 ALTHEMAN
Maria suelen
BRA
5 M BAIRO
Anne fatoumata
FRA
5 INAMORI
Nami
JPN
7 JIANG
Yanan
CHN
7 JABLONSKYTE
Sandra
LTU