Overview Draw Judoka Results Photos & Videos Standings News TV & News Info
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
Contests
BEKAURI Lasha
GEO
1
1
5
BABAYAN David
RUS
1
1
4
ZUEVA Irina
RUS
2
1
4
NIKOLIC Uros
AUS
4
-
3
AGAIAN Armen
RUS
9
3
5
ALLAN Rhys
AUS
11
-
1
GADZHIEV Said
RUS
11
3
4
MYRZAEV Adil
KGZ
11
-
1
NUGAEVA Liliia
RUS
12
1
3
BASAEV Khetag
RUS
13
3
6
VUK Betty
ITA
13
3
4
BAGAEV Nodar
RUS
14
3
4
UNALOV Yerlan
KAZ
14
-
3
VOLKOV Maksim
RUS
14
2
4
ORTAY Nurbek
KAZ
15
7
5
MESKO Mikulas
CZE
18
-
3
MATVEEV Daniil
RUS
20
3
6
KASHINA Daria
RUS
21
2
5
BARAVI Razmik
RUS
22
3
4
WRIGHT Norika
AUS
25
-
1
KAPANADZE Luka
GEO
26
5
6
YEKSAN Ayten
TUR
26
3
4
GALSTIAN Karen
RUS
27
3
5
PEDROTTI Irene
ITA
28
-
1
LOMAKIN Sergei
RUS
34
-
1
KAMKOU Valery
BLR
34
-
2
AKSOY Burcu
TUR
34
3
5
VARGA Brigitta
HUN
36
3
5
BURANOV Akram
UZB
38
-
2
RYPAR Radek
CZE
39
5
4
AMANTAY Dulat
KAZ
40
-
1
KEKLIK Meryem
TUR
43
5
3
BOZKURT Hasret
TUR
44
5
5
GUZUN Tatiana
RUS
44
-
2
KOSA Fatih
TUR
45
5
5
BAHADIR Berat
TUR
52
-
1
MARAT Zanggar
KAZ
52
-
1
ISRAELYAN Yuri
ARM
54
-
1
ZHILKINA Iana
RUS
56
3
4
PSUTURI Levan
GEO
65
-
1
CIFTCI Ahmet
TUR
67
-
3
TRUKHAN Yahor
BLR
69
-
2
SERAS Rabia
TUR
69
-
3
SUDAKOV Semen
RUS
70
7
4
RTVELADZE Luka
GEO
70
7
3
AKSAGOV Iunus
RUS
71
7
5
GOGASHVILI Gog
GEO
71
5
5
KAPANADZE Saba
GEO
73
-
2
LEBEDEVA Anna
LAT
75
-
1
KULYM Sara
KAZ
76
7
3
MOROZOVA Diana
RUS
83
5
4
RADIONOV Egor
RUS
84
7
4
AMRAKHOV Eldar
RUS
84
-
2
KHAZIEV Almaz
RUS
87
-
4
OGANEZOV Edmon
RUS
89
-
4
TRINACTA Anna
CZE
89
-
1
TSIFIANI Beka
GEO
94
7
5
TEKIN Dilay
TUR
95
7
3
UYSAL Enes
TUR
99
-
1
ROZHKOVA Nika
RUS
99
7
3
STUPKIN Boriss
EST
104
-
1
VASILEVA Daria
RUS
104
-
2
MURANKOU Dzianis
BLR
105
-
2
YAGHUBYAN Tigran
ARM
107
-
2
TOROSYAN Robert
ARM
108
-
2
UTEOV Abylay
KAZ
112
-
1
GEVORGYAN Samvel
ARM
112
-
2
ASVESTA Sofia
CYP
120
-
1
AVEDISYAN Arsen
ARM
122
-
1
NOZADZE Mishiko
GEO
123
-
1
SKRKON Vit
CZE
124
-
1
SAPICHEV Artem
RUS
125
-
2
FILATOV Matvei
RUS
125
-
2
CHKHAIDZE Goga
GEO
125
-
2
DUDENKO Anna
RUS
127
-
2
RADU Diana
RUS
127
-
2
POCHOP Daniel
CZE
128
-
1
NAZARYAN Nune
ARM
128
-
1
EFIMOV Artur
RUS
129
-
1
PAVLOVA Evgeniya
RUS
132
-
3
YILDIZ Salih
TUR
133
-
4
MOISEEVA Aina
RUS
139
-
1
DEMIREL Muhammed
TUR
142
-
3
APYSHOV Artur
KGZ
143
-
4
BASHAROV Evgeni
EST
143
-
2
ADJAMOV Ozman
RUS
143
-
4
ARCHUADZE Armaz
GEO
143
-
2
KOMCHYAN Hakob
ARM
153
-
2
KOTIEV Sulim
RUS
153
-
3
SARGSYAN Sevak
ARM
160
-
2
TAVAKALOV Surush
TJK
163
-
2
PASLANE Erik
EST
163
-
1
KNIGIN Viktor
RUS
163
-
3
TYNARBAY Tilegen
KAZ
169
-
2
UALI Almas
KAZ
169
-
3
BUZILOV Daniil
RUS
169
-
3
MOTT Louis
AUS
180
-
1
ATAZHAKHOV Amir
RUS
180
-
3