Overview Draw Judoka Results Photos & Videos Standings News TV & News Info
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
Contests
AKKUS Mihrac
TUR
1
1
6
FECZKO Csanad
HUN
2
3
5
OZBAS Szofi
HUN
2
1
5
TOTH Benedek
HUN
3
3
6
TOKTAY Ejder
TUR
4
2
5
GERKENS Emils
LAT
4
1
5
NIKOLIC Uros
AUS
4
-
5
KARDOS Timea
HUN
4
1
4
KOC Muhammed
TUR
5
2
6
AYDIN Omer
TUR
6
2
4
ASKARZADE Ali
AZE
7
1
5
SERBAN Eduard
ROU
7
-
2
AKBARLI Jafar
AZE
8
3
5
VIDA Andras
HUN
8
-
1
PLATTEN Amy
GBR
8
2
4
IGL Raffaela
GER
8
3
5
SULCA Adrian
ROU
9
3
7
MOSR Anetta
LUX
9
3
6
SALIMLI Amrah
AZE
10
3
5
RUBECA Luca
ITA
10
2
6
STODOLSKI Adam
POL
10
1
6
CUK Mateo
GER
10
2
6
ALLAN Rhys
AUS
11
-
1
KARIMLI Adil
AZE
11
-
2
ANDIC Ozge
TUR
11
3
4
KARMAN Andrea
HUN
11
5
5
CHERNOV Vadym
UKR
12
3
7
GUNES Muberra
TUR
12
2
3
PERISIC Marica
SRB
12
2
5
BALLHAUS Seija
GER
12
3
7
GLIGA Paula
ROU
13
5
5
KURAS Marta
POL
13
3
6
TAVCAR Zarja
SLO
14
5
6
FARAGO Petra
HUN
14
5
5
WURFEL Annika
GER
14
2
5
WITASSEK Yvo
GER
15
5
6
NAJI David
HUN
17
-
3
MESKO Mikulas
CZE
18
-
3
ZACHOVA Renata
CZE
18
-
3
CINCI Zeliha
TUR
18
-
1
KALENDER Mine
TUR
19
2
4
TOTH Csaba
HUN
21
-
2
CINCI Furkan
TUR
22
3
7
OZCAN Abdullah
TUR
22
-
2
KLEIN Dorina
HUN
22
-
3
LENZ Johann
GER
23
-
2
BJELIC Ana
SRB
23
3
4
STEELE Josie
GBR
23
-
2
GRABNER Lisa
AUT
23
-
2
FRASCA Flavio
ITA
24
-
5
WRIGHT Norika
AUS
25
-
1
ORIGGI Vanessa
ITA
25
-
1
TOTH Botond
HUN
26
-
2
NERPEL Gergely
HUN
27
5
7
CORRAO Alessia
BEL
27
-
2
VUCINA Alen
SLO
28
-
1
TURAC Denis
SVK
28
2
5
KOPASZ Fanni
HUN
30
7
5
HARMATH Eszter
HUN
32
7
3
DIVAN Kader
TUR
34
-
1
SENYAYLA Kubra
TUR
34
7
6
RABBITT Daniel
GBR
35
-
3
GERGACZ Eniko
HUN
35
5
4
SOKOL Jakub
POL
36
3
5
ZIELSKI Tomasz
POL
36
-
1
GERSIOVA Nina
SVK
36
3
6
ANEV Kristiyan
BUL
37
-
2
HUNGER Marlene
AUT
37
5
6
HRISTOV Mark
BUL
38
-
2
LEUTGEB Daniel
AUT
38
7
5
KUBIAK Kacper
POL
39
-
4
MOCANU Victor
ROU
39
-
2
RYPAR Radek
CZE
39
3
6
VELKOV Vadim
UKR
40
-
4
SHAMILOV Vusal
AZE
40
5
6
DUMITRU Maria
ROU
40
5
6
NYIRI Nikolett
HUN
40
-
5
TURINI Lorenzo
ITA
41
-
1
SULLA Simon
EST
42
-
2
DUKARIC Anej
SLO
42
-
1
MOSR Klara
LUX
42
-
2
GAJ Aleksandra
POL
42
-
2
YURESKUL Ivan
UKR
43
7
5
ASCI Ilknur
TUR
43
-
3
EICH Daniel
SUI
44
-
1
FERRO Andrej
ITA
44
-
1
BOHINC Dora
SLO
44
-
1
MAI Louis
GER
45
5
6
DEJACE Nicolas
BEL
46
-
4
MATHE Bence
HUN
46
5
6
SCHICHO Anika
AUT
46
-
3
FEYZIYEV Jamal
AZE
47
5
5
STROE Anamaria
ROU
47
5
4
ONOFREI Paul
ROU
49
7
6
CUHADAR Ahmet
TUR
49
-
2
VEREDYBA Oleh
UKR
49
5
7
BAYRAKTAR Gul
TUR
49
-
2
AFYONLU Habibe
TUR
50
-
1
PEROVNIK Nusa
SLO
51
-
1
AVILA Matilda
ITA
54
-
1
ISCHT Sarah
GER
56
7
4
SZILLI Nora
HUN
57
7
5
OZDEMIR Beyza
TUR
57
-
2
FARRANCE Beau
GBR
58
-
1
HERZOG Daniel
AUT
58
-
1
BOYCE Matthew
GBR
58
-
1
CONTI Arianna
ITA
58
-
1
NEUHOLD Jasmin
GER
58
7
4
DINEV Vasil
BUL
59
-
2
COOPER Emily
GBR
59
-
4
KSIEZYK Julia
POL
59
-
4
GYERTYAS Roza
HUN
60
-
1
KRIEGER Nikita
GER
61
5
4
HERZOG Niko
AUT
62
7
5
COPIC Teodora
SRB
62
-
1
JONES Holly
GBR
63
-
2
FARKAS Szilvia
HUN
65
7
4
JURIC Nina
CRO
66
-
1
GOEBEL Laila
GER
66
7
3
REDDIG Mareike
GER
66
5
6
TOMESCU Mircea
ROU
67
7
6
TUKSAMMEL Karl
EST
67
7
4
VALERI Michele
ITA
67
-
1
LISH Thomas
GBR
70
-
2
KELC Tim
SLO
71
-
2
SVOBODA Jan
CZE
72
-
3
MASEK Jan
CZE
76
-
2
STEIN Lea
GER
76
-
1
BATSIEV Adam
SUI
77
-
4
PERKOVIC Luka
SLO
77
-
5
NAGY David
ROU
77
-
1
BEITANS Miriam
GER
77
5
5
KONE Losseni
GER
78
-
2
FASSMANN Nils
GER
79
-
4
JOHNER Yannic
SUI
81
-
2
SERRA Chiara
GER
81
-
5
VOLFOVA Klara
CZE
82
-
4
HAJDU Balazs
HUN
84
-
1
GULIYEV Orkhan
AZE
85
-
5
JOHNER Michle
SUI
85
-
1
SZAFRAN Agata
POL
85
-
1
TOMPA Peter
HUN
86
-
5
BAJCSEV Tamas
HUN
87
-
4
TRINACTA Anna
CZE
89
-
4
IMRIE Tomi
GBR
89
-
3
OPITZ Hannah
GER
89
-
2
BENTHAM Holly
GBR
89
-
1
MILLER Aaron
GBR
90
-
2
EDERER Klaus
AUT
91
-
3
MEZEI Bernat
HUN
91
-
5
BARBER Caitlin
GBR
91
-
5
MECILOSEK Jus
SLO
92
-
3
SMAGIN Lev
UKR
92
7
5
KONIG Adam
CZE
93
-
4
BOBY Annie
GBR
93
-
3
ABUSHOV Murad
AZE
94
-
1
STATIVKA Yehor
UKR
94
-
2
BARTO Alex
SVK
94
-
1
SEDIVY Martin
CZE
94
-
1
SALVO Samuel
ITA
95
-
2
SCHAGER Daniel
AUT
95
-
1
BELZ Marvin
GER
95
-
3
LEOPOLD Maya
ISR
95
-
1
LAXEN Frida
FIN
95
-
2
KEEN Tatum
GBR
95
-
3
WAGNER Andreas
AUT
96
-
1
WINTER Marlene
GER
96
-
3
GAME Mollie
GBR
96
-
2
BAYRAMOV Nabi
AZE
97
7
6
SIRBU Ana
ROU
97
-
2
HANS Renars
LAT
98
-
1
JIZDAN Bogdan
MDA
98
-
2
BANTLE Michael
GER
99
-
6
JUHASZ Peter
HUN
100
-
3
TANDI Alexa
HUN
100
-
2
SILAGADZE Indira
GEO
100
-
2
SENIUK Artem
UKR
101
-
2
MOORHEAD Lachlan
GBR
101
-
3
VIDA Gergo
HUN
101
-
3
MAUER Dennis
GER
101
-
2
MICULA Ramona
ROU
101
-
2
GRULICH Lena
GER
101
-
2
AZIMOV Niyal
AZE
102
-
1
KATZENMAJER Kira
HUN
102
-
1
KOENIG Marie
GER
102
-
2
HARM Paul
GER
103
-
1
KUBAEV Saydarbi
FIN
103
-
3
PLATT Archie
GBR
103
-
2
SMEULDERS Elias
BEL
103
-
1
STUPKIN Boriss
EST
104
-
1
GAMBINO Nicolo
ITA
105
-
4
PALKA Agata
POL
105
-
4
KAISER Franziska
AUT
105
-
1
PANZANI Rachele
ITA
105
-
2
HAJRO Selma
BIH
105
-
1
GASSNER Samuel
AUT
107
-
1
TANJEVIC Vojin
MNE
107
-
5
JANIK Viktor
HUN
107
-
3
BROD Ziga
SLO
107
-
1
OBAL Lucja
POL
108
-
2
SARKISYAN Karyna
UKR
109
-
3
HANCOCKS Darcie
GBR
109
-
2
CASALINI Filippo
ITA
110
-
1
HAJDU Eszter
HUN
110
-
2
SLAMBERGER Yara
GER
110
-
1
WIDDICOMBE Lewis
GBR
111
-
2
MITROVIC Filip
SVK
111
-
2
ROEMING Darius
GER
111
-
2
VUKIC Kljajic
SRB
111
-
3
OSTROVSKA Anna
UKR
111
-
3
GUEVEN Dorjin
AUT
111
-
1
OCSAI Sandor
HUN
112
-
2
POCUCA Danilo
SRB
112
-
2
MLYNARIC Daniel
SVK
113
-
2
SZATMARI Gyorgy
HUN
113
-
4
PARK Oliver
GBR
113
-
4
HILLER Laura
GER
114
-
2
SALZGEBER Celine
AUT
114
-
2
RUDOLF Gasper
SLO
115
-
3
COLT Marius
ROU
115
-
5
NAWROT Jakub
POL
115
-
3
NASIRLI Tunar
AZE
115
-
2
GRIFFITH Grace
GBR
115
-
4
ADAMYAN Vache
AUT
116
-
2
KORHONEN Roope
FIN
117
-
3
FOEDE Helene
GER
117
-
5
BOMBELLO Alissia
BEL
117
-
1
BURKHARD Hannah
GER
118
-
4
TATA Jagoda
POL
118
-
1
KOHLER Zsuzsanna
HUN
118
-
2
EDMEIER Severin
GER
119
-
3
KOWALSKI Marcin
POL
119
-
1
DE VRIES Dewi
GER
119
-
1
STRAZAR Sara
SLO
119
-
1
WIRTH Mirjam
GER
119
-
1
LEITINGER Alina
AUT
119
-
3
DOLGILEVICA Una
LAT
119
-
1
KALETA Anna
POL
119
-
1
MOECKEL Natalie
GER
120
-
3
MASERIN Gabriele
ITA
121
-
4
VULIN Jovan
SRB
121
-
2
PRACHT Elias
GER
121
-
2
ZHUKOV Andrii
UKR
122
-
1
MAUKS Akos
HUN
122
-
3
TODOROVIC Nikola
SRB
122
-
1
BRKANIC Ema
BIH
123
-
1
GOERNER Fabian
GER
124
-
4
SKRKON Vit
CZE
124
-
1
GULEDANI Mariami
GEO
124
-
3
WIEGAND John
GER
125
-
1
BEZDEK Martin
CZE
125
-
1
STOSIC Mateja
SRB
125
-
3
KREPELKA Maxim
CZE
125
-
2
PLAKHTII Yana
UKR
125
-
2
CAN Metin
ROU
126
-
4
ANDONI Mihail
MDA
126
-
1
KLEIBER David
AUT
126
-
3
GERTSCH Olivia
SUI
127
-
1
RAMAEKERS Beau
BEL
127
-
1
MACOVEI Ionela
ROU
127
-
3
PANKOWSKI Jakub
POL
128
-
1
BANSKY Bruno
SVK
128
-
4
POCHOP Daniel
CZE
128
-
3
NOVKOVIC David
CRO
128
-
3
NEAGU Claudiu
ROU
128
-
1
IKLODI Anna
HUN
128
-
3
BLIADZE Salome
GEO
128
-
2
EFIMOV Artur
RUS
129
-
5
GRUJIC Dejan
SRB
131
-
5
HRYBYK Yaroslav
UKR
132
-
3
OTVOS Patrik
HUN
132
-
1
PERIC Timon
CRO
132
-
2
BILIAIEV Maksym
UKR
132
-
1
SKUJA Aleksandrs
LAT
132
-
3
AVRAM Iulia
ROU
132
-
2
ALKSNE Vineta
LAT
132
-
1
BORONTIS Andreea
ROU
132
-
1
SCHMORANZ Sarah
AUT
132
-
1
GECSEI Dorottya
HUN
132
-
2
NICOLETTI Matteo
ITA
133
-
2
SCHOCH Paul
GER
133
-
2
PYYKKO Miska
FIN
133
-
2
VLAHOVSKI Mahdi
BUL
133
-
4
HOLUB Jiri
CZE
133
-
4
BOOTH William
GBR
133
-
3
PREIS Pavel
CZE
133
-
3
MATUSCHOWITZ Dan
GER
134
-
2
KOZAREV Goran
BUL
134
-
2
GERGELY Gabor
ROU
134
-
3
KUHLMANN Tristan
GER
134
-
1
ARMAO Matteo
ITA
137
-
2
STOERMER Ian
GER
137
-
2
GRAU Helena
GER
139
-
2
CERA Paula eliza
LAT
139
-
1
COVACIU Iasmin
ROU
139
-
1
BOBROWSKA Sian
GBR
139
-
1
MOISEEVA Aina
RUS
139
-
3
YOVCHEV Nikolay
BUL
142
-
3
RIZOVS Andrejs
LAT
142
-
2
TYLEK Pawel
POL
142
-
1
NOVAK Kamil
CZE
143
-
3
SZEGEDI Daniel
HUN
143
-
1
OZMEC Miha
SLO
143
-
2
CSORBA Botond
HUN
143
-
1
PRUDIUS Ivan
UKR
143
-
1
KOCIMA Filip
POL
143
-
4
TUPYTSKYI Denys
UKR
143
-
4
GWOZDZ Kamil
POL
143
-
1
NURIEV Deniel
EST
143
-
1
STANILOHA Maksym
UKR
143
-
1
DEMETRIO Gabriel
ROU
143
-
1
DETARI Daniel
HUN
143
-
1
ZAKAJEV Djabrail
AUT
143
-
3
IVANKA Martin
CZE
153
-
2
NEIHS Alexander
GER
153
-
2
STARK Vladimir
GER
153
-
2
IVANKA Filip
CZE
153
-
1
AKREMI Saber
AUT
153
-
1
ANGENSTEIN Nick
GER
156
-
2
KOKOTOVIC Stas
SLO
160
-
1
SOAITA Marius
ROU
160
-
1
GOMBAS Balint
HUN
160
-
3
THOMAS Peter
GER
160
-
2
LOEB Michael
GER
160
-
2
ISPAS Lorenzo
ROU
160
-
1
EMERSIC Blaz
SLO
160
-
1
BSCHLANGAUL Karl
GER
160
-
1
PINTERA Daniel
CZE
163
-
1
HORVATH Bence
HUN
163
-
2
STARZER Michael
AUT
163
-
2
VIANI Marco
ITA
163
-
1
SIMIC Damjan
SRB
163
-
2
IVANOV Miroslav
BUL
163
-
2
METZGER Shaun
SUI
163
-
1
ZACH Petr
CZE
163
-
2
DREXLER Dominik
GER
163
-
1
MUSIL Radomir
CZE
163
-
2
PASLANE Erik
EST
163
-
1
CELAN Toni
CRO
163
-
3
ROMAHN Lukas
GER
163
-
1
SCHLOEGL Julian
AUT
163
-
2
DETZEL Daniel
GER
169
-
2
WOLFER Jason
GER
169
-
1
TOWNSEND Ben
GBR
169
-
1
DOLEZAL Michal
CZE
169
-
3
MERTL Daniel
CZE
169
-
2
BOHDALEK Jan
CZE
169
-
3
SAFER Adam
AUT
169
-
1
HANAK Martin
CZE
169
-
2
GURTSOV Hristo
BUL
169
-
1
WEGELE Alexander
GER
172
-
3
MATUSIAK Igor
POL
180
-
1
BOSAK Marko
CRO
180
-
1
MOTT Louis
AUS
180
-
3
BIEDERMANN Falk
GER
180
-
2
CVIJIC Milan
SRB
180
-
2
ANTAL Botond
ROU
180
-
2
GOETZ Kilian
GER
215
-
2
LOUKAS Louka
CYP
238
-
1
LIPPMANN Kai
GER
-
-
1
VOPAT Jan
CZE
-
-
1
MAROSI Balint
HUN
-
-
1
KUNZE Nicolas
GER
-
-
1
TALIBOV Nazir
AZE
-
-
1
NARTISS Uldis
LAT
-
-
1
TOPALA Vlad
ROU
-
-
1
HOHN David
GER
-
-
1
PEER Ofek
ISR
-
-
1
KUBICKI Jakub
POL
-
-
1
DAN Gyorgy
HUN
-
-
1
NABIYEV Fuad
AZE
-
-
1
FIDRYA Denys
UKR
-
-
1
YOUNG Charlie
GBR
-
-
1
KOCIOL Albin
POL
-
-
1
TOKAR Danylo
UKR
-
-
1
TOROK Patrik
SVK
-
-
1
SOBOTA Matyas
CZE
-
-
1
SCHMID Hannes
GER
-
-
1
VOLZ Michael
GER
-
-
1
NOVAK Michal
CZE
-
-
1
WILSON Kaito
GBR
-
-
2
SZOTA Maciej
POL
-
-
1
KAULFUS Tomas
CZE
-
-
1
BINEK Jakub
POL
-
-
1
JECH Vit
CZE
-
-
1
RAFAJ Jozef
SVK
-
-
1
QUIGLEY Ryan
GBR
-
-
1
LANGE Hannes
GER
-
-
1
MORITZ Tom
GER
-
-
1
HANNULA Juuso
FIN
-
-
1
PODRAZKY Jan
CZE
-
-
1
TURNBULL Ryan
GBR
-
-
1
OZDOEV Bilal
GER
-
-
2
DAPIC Leon
CRO
-
-
1
BOTOS Rajmond
HUN
-
-
1
KAVCIC Jaka
SLO
-
-
1
RUEBO Jano
GER
-
-
1
SAFRANY Peter
HUN
-
-
1
ZEMEN Ales
CZE
-
-
1
RIEGER Julian
AUT
-
-
1
ACHIRI Malik
GER
-
-
1
WILSON Connor
GBR
-
-
1
MRAVEC Marcel
CZE
-
-
1
POGOREVC Rok
SLO
-
-
1
FISCHER Fabio
GER
-
-
1
ERNI Aline
SUI
-
-
1
KOVESI Karina
HUN
-
-
1
ZEMLA Paulina
POL
-
-
1
KVASKO Nadiia
UKR
-
-
1
VOELKE Alina
GER
-
-
1
KRAUSS Sarah
GER
-
-
1
MANOVA Yoana
BUL
-
-
1
FISCHER Malin
GER
-
-
1
DYBA Anna
POL
-
-
1
TODMAN Fiona
GBR
-
-
1
BAUER Bettina
GER
-
-
2