Overview Draw Judoka Results Photos & Videos Standings News TV & News Info
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
Contests
CILOGLU Bilal
TUR
2
2
5
PETIT Lois
BEL
2
1
3
MARINIC Enej
SLO
3
3
3
HOJAK Martin
SLO
3
1
5
ZENKER Teresa
GER
3
1
4
LIBEER Mina
BEL
4
7
5
MONORI Daniel
HUN
5
1
4
RICIU Cleonia
ROU
5
7
4
OZIMEK Jakub
POL
6
1
4
SIMEOLI Nadia
ITA
7
1
5
FORMELA Anita
POL
8
5
4
BELLANDI Alice
ITA
11
1
4
PETITTO Sofia
ITA
12
5
4
KUKA Loriana
KOS
12
3
4
SULLI Gabriele
ITA
14
5
6
CHISS Mihaela
ROU
14
3
3
BOROS Bence
HUN
15
3
5
ZEHIR Ugurcan
TUR
16
3
5
LUNCAN Vlad
ROU
16
3
4
RYHEUL Amber
BEL
16
3
4
KUMTAS Samet
TUR
17
3
6
IMALA Otto
SUI
18
3
5
MANDIC Milos
SRB
19
1
4
TOTH Fanni
HUN
19
3
5
CANTINI Anita
ITA
19
1
5
WITTWER Lukas
SUI
20
-
2
VIEU Melanie
FRA
20
-
1
TRUFFO Marco
ITA
21
-
1
OZISIK Oguzhan
TUR
21
2
4
LESKI Andreja
SLO
21
2
5
LISONI Chiara
ITA
22
2
5
SCHMID Lea
GER
23
2
4
GOLOMB Tomer
ISR
24
1
5
ARVAI Peter
HUN
25
-
3
CARLINO Andrea
ITA
25
3
5
KAJZER Kaja
SLO
25
3
5
DRILLER Viktor
GER
27
7
4
PERIC Arijana
GER
29
3
4
MIOCIC Zrinka
CRO
29
7
3
MARIN Lidia
ROU
29
5
3
ALVES Miguel
POR
30
5
7
PECOLER Zala
SLO
30
7
5
MATT Naim
SUI
31
3
7
LOUZOUN Almog
ISR
31
5
4
FIZEL Marius
SVK
33
3
4
CUPIC Lazar
MNE
33
-
1
MICELI Mattia
ITA
33
-
2
DURAN German
EST
33
2
5
DABROWSKA Anna
POL
33
5
5
BERGER Sophie
BEL
33
-
1
VARGA Brigitta
HUN
34
-
1
POHL Dena
GER
34
3
6
DEVITRY Agathe
FRA
34
3
6
BRUDETTI Luigi
ITA
35
-
5
BROCHOT Noemie
FRA
35
2
5
URDIALES Manon
FRA
35
2
4
LUCHT Renee
GER
36
2
4
VINKLER Ari
ISR
37
7
6
LAAKKONEN Aku
FIN
37
-
2
BUNCIC Milan
SRB
38
5
6
TYMANN Daria
POL
38
-
3
GINER Oron
ISR
39
-
2
GOLAN Itay
ISR
41
5
6
VUKOVIC Helena
CRO
41
-
1
BOEHM Alina
GER
41
5
5
FUSCO Andrea
ITA
42
5
5
ROEDER Dominik
GER
43
-
3
RAJKAI Robert
HUN
43
-
1
GUNER Furkan
TUR
44
7
2
BABIC Lucija
CRO
44
7
5
SARHEGYI Gabor
HUN
45
-
2
GOZ Roland
HUN
45
-
2
VILLANOVA Luca
ITA
46
5
4
BODEA Razvan
ROU
46
3
6
KULIK Barbara
POL
46
-
2
BOBOVICH Amit
ISR
47
-
4
GENC Ilhami
TUR
47
3
5
DELEN Selina
BEL
47
-
2
HEITZ Luc
SUI
48
3
6
KOVACS Kitti
HUN
48
-
5
POLLERA Simona
ITA
49
-
2
SARIC Dusan
SRB
51
-
2
SEFERI Blerina
GER
53
3
4
PONGRACZ Bence
HUN
54
-
1
SANTINI Giulia
ITA
55
-
1
LOXHA Flaka
KOS
56
3
6
CELIK Emre
TUR
58
-
1
TOTH Apor
HUN
58
-
1
OPRESNIK Petra
SLO
58
-
4
CIOLAN Razvan
ROU
59
-
3
LORINC Renata
HUN
59
-
1
GOMES Wilsa
POR
60
-
1
ERKAN Kasim
TUR
61
-
1
VERES Marton
HUN
63
5
6
TORKAR Urska
SLO
63
-
3
VARGA Reka
HUN
63
-
2
VIDMAR Matej
SLO
64
-
5
KOKEZA Josip
CRO
64
-
4
ALBU Alin
ROU
65
-
1
CIRKOVIC Petar
SRB
65
-
1
BEN MOSHE Aviv
ISR
65
-
3
FORTUNIO Anna
ITA
65
-
1
NURKOVIC Jusuf
MNE
67
-
1
POLGAR Luca
HUN
67
5
4
VETTERLI Gioia
SUI
67
7
5
ZEMANOVA Vera
CZE
68
-
4
DEKETER Manon
FRA
70
-
1
VOPAT David
CZE
74
-
1
DAN Ohad
ISR
74
-
2
STUMP Nils
SUI
75
-
2
KOZMA Akos
HUN
75
5
7
ORBAN Lehel
ROU
76
-
3
BYDZOVSKY Adam
CZE
80
-
5
BALDEAN Teodor
ROU
84
7
6
EIDEN Kim
LUX
87
7
5
KLIBA Lara
CRO
88
-
3
SCHEFFOLD Jana
GER
89
-
1
BALAZS Laszlo
ROU
90
-
1
COBAN Xenia
GER
91
-
3
SIMO Iozsef
ROU
92
5
5
KACZOR Kacper
POL
93
7
6
SEVERIN Olga
ROU
94
-
1
BARISIC Lovre
CRO
96
-
3
BALOGH Sara
HUN
96
-
1
ARNIC Tjasa
SLO
96
-
3
HERRMANN Sarah
GER
98
-
2
AMEY Ines
SUI
100
-
1
SIMONCSIK Zoltan
HUN
102
7
6
DAVID Laszlo
ROU
102
-
5
ADASHEV Abdulla
BEL
103
7
6
GIRAUD Marine
FRA
106
-
1
MEDVES Giada
ITA
106
-
4
SUFAJ Ardian
CRO
109
-
4
CIARDO Alberto
ITA
109
-
5
ZHENG Leocardia
GER
110
-
3
STOLAREK Jan
POL
111
-
1
MARCUZZO Ilaria
ITA
111
-
2
MAKHMUTOV Shamil
BEL
113
-
3
ZIEGLER Jana
GER
114
-
2
PEREIRA Marco
POR
115
-
1
MORTAL Nicola
ITA
115
-
3
CASSE Jeroen
BEL
116
-
2
GRENARD Maxime
FRA
117
-
1
REA Diego
ITA
118
-
2
NUZZO Davide
ITA
118
-
1
PARCINA Luka
CRO
119
-
2
SARECZ Marton
HUN
119
-
1
HORVAT Jan
SLO
119
-
2
TKALEZ Davide
ITA
119
-
1
CSEH Mark
HUN
119
-
5
TOMCZAK Wiktoria
POL
120
-
3
CSERVENAK Anna
HUN
120
-
1
ARNIC Maja
SLO
120
-
3
BOMBARDA Fiamma
ARG
120
-
1
TRENZ Jill
GER
121
-
3
ALTKORN Kim
GER
121
-
4
MATICS Andras
HUN
126
-
5
SECRIERU Andrada
ROU
126
-
3
VRENOZI Jon
ALB
128
-
2
BAUMANS Marine
BEL
128
-
2
BINCI Priscilla
ITA
128
-
3
DIEDE Margarita
GER
128
-
3
CARBONE Fabiana
ITA
128
-
1
STOICA Adrian
ROU
130
-
3
CULLHAJ Indrit
ALB
131
-
2
BOGNAR Peter
HUN
133
-
3
LENTINI Ludovica
ITA
135
-
2
FRANUSIC Marin
CRO
136
-
2
SHAIMAN Omer
ISR
136
-
2
HARTMANN Jakob
GER
137
-
2
CZIZSEK Mathias
AUT
137
-
3
STRAPPA Michele
ITA
137
-
2
OSMINOV Danila
RUS
137
-
2
STRICKLER Andrin
SUI
137
-
2
DOBRIN Maks
SLO
137
-
3
DEDIC Luka
SLO
137
-
3
SIMICIC Karlo
BIH
137
-
3
KURTAN Zsombor
HUN
137
-
1
MILIC Nemanja
SRB
141
-
4
OLARU Adrian
ROU
141
-
4
KASTNER Patryk
POL
143
-
2
HORVATH Florisa
ROU
144
-
1
PETROSINO Mario
ITA
146
-
2
MILILLI Daniele
ITA
147
-
2
BRUGGMANN Jana
SUI
147
-
2
BERSNAK Julian
SUI
148
-
2
BOGON Jonas
GER
154
-
4
CAGGIANO Luca
ITA
154
-
1
CORSINI Davide
ITA
155
-
3
SHANI Ofek
ISR
157
-
3
NYS Charly
BEL
157
-
1
GUNICS Endre
HUN
157
-
4
BINHAK Tomas
CZE
166
-
1
FALCONE Tiziano
ITA
166
-
2
ZEMLA Vaclav
CZE
170
-
2
SAFER Benedikt
AUT
173
-
1
SIEGEMUND Georg
GER
178
-
2
TOMASELLI Alvise
ITA
180
-
2
CARLINO Luca
ITA
180
-
2
SCHWANDER Lionel
SUI
180
-
2
LOCATELLI Ionut
ITA
180
-
3
DURCO Dalibor
SVK
180
-
2
ACS Balazs
HUN
183
-
1
SARIC Marko
SRB
183
-
3
GHEORGHE Bogdan
ROU
183
-
2
BEHNCKE Lennart
GER
189
-
2
AHEJ Zan
SLO
189
-
1
MAZZI Matteo
ITA
189
-
1
DEMSAR Tim
SLO
189
-
1
OCONNOR Joshua
GBR
189
-
1
BURIANEK Karel
CZE
222
-
1
WEBER Philip
AUT
222
-
2
PLANTAK Aljaz
SLO
240
-
2
PIKULENKO Nikita
EST
240
-
1
KONCZ Lehel
ROU
-
-
1
KUNNERT Nick
LUX
-
-
1
LUPTAK Jan
SVK
-
-
1
SCHOLL Moris
LUX
-
-
1
STOYA Sid
SUI
-
-
1
HAJA Tudor
ROU
-
-
1
VRLIC Lovre
CRO
-
-
1
ORI Csanad
HUN
-
-
1
LIONTI Angelo
ITA
-
-
1
SAJHER Denis
SLO
-
-
1
PETZOLD Jan
GER
-
-
1
IKLODI Mate
HUN
-
-
1
FOUBERT Karel
BEL
-
-
1
HOFER Fabian
AUT
-
-
1
GABOR Stefan
SVK
-
-
1
MOKOS Martin
SVK
-
-
1
DEBELJAK Nik
SLO
-
-
1
RISPO Simone
ITA
-
-
1
INSINGA Omar
ITA
-
-
1
VISSER Koen
NZL
-
-
1
RASINI Matteo
ITA
-
-
1
LOZIAK Patryk
POL
-
-
1
ROSI Marco
ITA
-
-
1
GRASSO Oliver
ITA
-
-
1
SABATO Manuel
ITA
-
-
1
RIZZO Steven
ITA
-
-
2
HUSZAR Martin
HUN
-
-
2
TANASE Marian
ROU
-
-
1
PANGERL Nejc
SLO
-
-
1
COCCO Martina
ITA
-
-
1
KIS Eszter
HUN
-
-
1
DE LUCA Anna
ITA
-
-
1
DOBRIN Ema
SLO
-
-
1
SARLI Manuela
ITA
-
-
1
BALOG Laura
HUN
-
-
2
TROPAN Teja
SLO
-
-
1
OETTL Sarah
AUT
-
-
2
LUDWIG Isabel
GER
-
-
1
FINK Laura
AUT
-
-
1
LUDVIK Lia
SLO
-
-
2
BORTAS Dora
CRO
-
-
1