Overview Draw Judoka Results Photos & Videos Standings News TV & News Info
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
Contests
TASOEV Inal
RUS
1
3
4
ARAKI Honoka
JPN
1
3
4
GERSJES Amber
NED
1
3
3
ADAMIAN Arman
RUS
2
2
4
SPIJKERS Jur
NED
5
1
4
GILES Chelsie
GBR
6
3
3
TOPRAK Acelya
GBR
7
3
4
JAGER Hilde
NED
7
2
3
BLIEV Ayub
RUS
8
3
5
MUKETE Daniel
BLR
9
3
4
ISAEV Adam
RUS
10
-
1
SMINK Jesper
NED
13
-
3
DONTSOV Roman
RUS
14
-
1
BOZHA Iurii
RUS
18
3
5
VISSER Jorien
NED
18
-
3
BARKMAN Merel
NED
19
3
3
REIJNTJENS Jan
NED
21
7
4
TAIMAZOV Inal
RUS
23
1
5
GAMOSOV David
RUS
23
-
1
GRIGORIAN Aram
RUS
24
3
6
POWELL Daniel
GBR
29
3
5
KANERVA Emilia
FIN
29
5
5
SHERIEV Murtaz
RUS
31
3
4
NORDER Aniek
NED
32
-
1
HAM Eric
GBR
33
-
3
HANNULA Henri
FIN
34
7
4
DEVITRY Agathe
FRA
34
3
4
HAYES James
GBR
36
-
1
BOUKLI Shirine
FRA
36
5
4
LAAKKONEN Aku
FIN
37
5
5
KARRO Tanel
EST
43
-
2
SAKAGAMI Aya
JPN
44
1
3
MAMMADOV Tofig
AZE
45
-
1
GALOYAN Paylak
RUS
46
3
5
SHOKA Konrad
BLR
55
-
1
BORISOVA Olga
RUS
55
5
3
MIRZAYEV Aslan
AZE
57
-
3
LIVOLSI Paul
FRA
58
5
6
PONT Blandine
FRA
58
2
4
HEYDRLI Murad
AZE
59
-
1
SEDDOUKI Reda
FRA
59
-
1
KAITOV Kemal
RUS
61
-
2
YAGUBOV Azar
AZE
66
7
4
JAFAROV Hasil
AZE
67
-
2
DEKETER Manon
FRA
70
7
4
BOQIEV Sukhrob
TJK
81
7
5
TCKAEV Zelim
RUS
85
7
4
CAROLY Eniel
FRA
85
5
5
TSASIDZE Iveri
GEO
87
-
2
ROCHE Dylan
FRA
95
7
5
FATIYEV Murad
AZE
98
-
4
KULIYEU Ramil
BLR
98
-
3
TARASKIN Danila
BLR
100
-
1
AMINOV Murtazo
TJK
101
-
1
GIGAURI Giga
GEO
101
3
6
GOGOLADZE Imeda
GEO
101
5
5
DZHEBOV Tolib
RUS
104
5
6
THOMSON Scott
GBR
105
-
1
ACHMIZOV Azamat
RUS
105
-
3
MAKINEN Oskari
FIN
106
-
2
KOSTOEV Dzhafar
RUS
109
-
2
ZARINS Eduards
LAT
113
-
1
BIKBOVA Aida
RUS
113
5
4
NAGUCHEVA Danna
RUS
114
-
1
RAIKOVA Svetlana
RUS
114
7
4
BOMBARDA Fiamma
ARG
120
-
2
KHASPLADOV Fuad
RUS
126
-
4
ABIAN Sergei
RUS
126
-
2
ISMAILOV Azer
RUS
126
-
2
OLIN Valtteri
FIN
136
-
1
BERLIN Pavel
RUS
137
3
5
TVAURI Artur
FIN
144
-
2
ALIYEV Ibrahim
AZE
154
-
2
ALIYEV Rovshan
AZE
158
7
3
IURKINA Elena
RUS
158
-
2
MAMMADZADA Famil
AZE
173
-
2
NOZADZE Temur
GEO
180
-
1
MERLIN Maxime
FRA
180
-
4
BABINIAN Samvel
RUS
183
7
5
CHOPANOV Murad
RUS
183
-
4
TCHIKAIDZE Niko
GEO
183
-
3
BASIANKOU Ilya
BLR
189
-
1
RIQUIN Theo
FRA
189
7
5
LAAS Part
EST
189
-
1
PIKULENKO Nikita
EST
240
-
1
UMBETOV Rulan
RUS
-
-
1
ABASLI Namig
AZE
-
-
1
VASEKIN Alex
GBR
-
-
1
DEVOS Paul
FRA
-
-
2
HIGUCHI Yuta
JPN
-
2
5
GIVRE Cameron
FRA
-
5
5
ABITOV Islam
RUS
-
-
2
ARDANOV Zaur
RUS
-
-
1
ITO Yoshinobu
JPN
-
-
1
ALTOSAR Mark
EST
-
-
1
BAKALOV Artem
RUS
-
-
2
KOTIEV Amir
RUS
-
-
1
YAMADA Iori
JPN
-
3
4
YUSIFOV Imran
AZE
-
-
1
PILPANI Davit
GEO
-
-
2
PAFOV Alii
RUS
-
-
2
ALIYEV Pasha
AZE
-
-
3
DONGVANI Nika
GEO
-
-
1
PLIEV Azamat
RUS
-
7
4
KAMALOV Artur
RUS
-
-
2
LYSENKO Ivan
RUS
-
-
3
GUGAVA Levan
GEO
-
-
4
UMAROV Akhmed
RUS
-
-
1
TCKAEV Lazar
RUS
-
-
4
MURADOV Javid
AZE
-
-
2
TIBILOVA Dana
RUS
-
-
1
VEGA Alexia
FRA
-
3
4
TANAKA Shiho
JPN
-
1
4
ZUBKOVA Anna
RUS
-
-
1
SEYMOUR Sarah
FRA
-
1
4
VORONINA Anna
RUS
-
-
2
YAMAUCHI Mako
JPN
-
3
3