All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017 Results
Men -50 kg
1 TRETIAKOV
Georgii
RUS
2 MOES
Daan
NED
3 DAVLATOV
Sherzod
KAZ
3 UNALOV
Yerlan
KAZ
5 PARCHIEV
Akroman
RUS
5 FECZKO
Csanad
HUN
7 GABBASSOV
Yerkhan
KAZ
7 BAKYT
Abdusamat
KAZ
Women -40 kg
1 VERSTRAETEN
Jente
BEL
2 VOROBEVA
Marina
RUS
3 BALABAN
Anastasiia
UKR
3 DOROWSKICH
Darja
GER
5 BORISOVA
Glafira
RUS
5 SALIMIANOVA
Liliana
RUS
7 METROT
Lea
FRA
7 KOVSHOVA
Tatiana
RUS
Men -55 kg
1 AMANGELDI
Yermek
KAZ
2 JARING
Emiel
NED
3 GAMBARIAN
Arman
RUS
3 ADAMYAN
Vache
AUT
5 MATHE
Bence
HUN
5 KOKOLAYEV
Matan
ISR
7 OSMANOV
Adil
MDA
7 NAGUCHEV
Abrek
RUS
Women -44 kg
1 FERREIRA
Laura
BRA
2 KARDOS
Timea
HUN
3 NUGAEVA
Liliia
RUS
3 AVANZATO
Carlotta
ITA
5 ARRAES
Amanda
BRA
5 PULJIZ
Ana Viktorija
CRO
7 GILLY
Coralie
FRA
7 AMKHADOVA
Mariam
RUS
Men -60 kg
1 NAGUCHEV
Kazbek
RUS
2 LIMA
Willian
BRA
3 MOLDASH
Kemelbek
KAZ
3 KAPANADZE
Giorgi
GEO
5 BASAEV
Khetag
RUS
5 FRASCA
Flavio
ITA
7 CUK
Mateo
GER
7 SCHUMMEL
Niklas
GER
Women -48 kg
1 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
2 BALLHAUS
Mascha
GER
3 SCHICHO
Anika
AUT
3 GUSSENBERG
Jana
GER
5 HENNINGER
Elin
NED
5 TRAPPE
Anneliese
GER
7 SERRA
Chiara
GER
7 GONZALEZ
Leonie
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 AKHMAROV
Khamzat
RUS
2 PRIDIRA
Dmitrii
RUS
3 PELIVAN
Petru
MDA
3 TOKTASSYN
Islam
KAZ
5 SHAYAKHMETOV
Dastan
KAZ
5 HRISTOV
Mark
BUL
7 SANTOS
Marcos
BRA
7 DAVYDOV
Mikhail
RUS
Women -52 kg
1 MOKDAR
Faiza
FRA
2 SILVERI
Federica
ITA
3 BALLHAUS
Seija
GER
3 MONNARD
Manon
SUI
5 KASHINA
Daria
RUS
5 WURFEL
Annika
GER
7 LEMOS
Thayna
BRA
7 VAN LIESHOUT
Joanne
NED
Men -73 kg
1 BEDEL
Kenny Komi
ITA
2 AGAIAN
Armen
RUS
3 MARAT
Zanggar
KAZ
3 NOVRUZOV
Novruz
RUS
5 BLECHSCHMIDT
Tom
GER
5 PSUTURI
Levan
GEO
7 GNAMIEN
Tizie
FRA
7 MATVEEV
Daniil
RUS
Women -57 kg
1 KROPSKA
Natalia
POL
2 PERISIC
Marica
SRB
3 ZUEVA
Irina
RUS
3 ZACHOVA
Renata
CZE
5 SERDIUTSKAIA
Mariia
RUS
5 MAROTI
Alexandra
HUN
7 PEDROTTI
Irene
ITA
7 COURTAT
ESTELLE
FRA
Men -81 kg
1 HABERMANN
Matteo
GER
2 TOTH
Benedek
HUN
3 MATVEICIUC
Eugen
MDA
3 LORSANOV
Mansur
RUS
5 GADZHIEV
Said
RUS
5 SUSLAMBEKOV
Said ibragim
RUS
7 ACCOGLI
Daniele
ITA
7 SHYNTAS
Serikbolsyn
KAZ
Women -63 kg
1 MORAES
Gabriella
BRA
2 KHLIFI
Mariem
TUN
3 WINZIG
Annabelle
GER
3 CORRAO
Alessia
BEL
5 KARIAKINA
Daria
RUS
5 MIRZAKHMETOVA
Sayora
KAZ
7 STOLZE
Friederike
GER
7 VISSER
Marin
NED
Men -90 kg
1 GERKENS
Emils
LAT
2 WITASSEK
Yvo
GER
3 KOMPANIEZ
Serafim
ISR
3 BERGAMELLI
Enrico
ITA
5 EICH
Daniel
SUI
5 KATIC
Bruno
CRO
7 KALESNIK
Matsvei
LTU
7 ENDOVITSKIY
Valeriy
RUS
Women -70 kg
1 GALANDI
Marlene
GER
2 IGL
Raffaela
GER
3 FEREOL
Morgane
FRA
3 VAN HARSELAAR
Renee
NED
5 HOOI
Kim
NED
5 VUK
Betty
ITA
7 JELASSI
Safa
TUN
7 NIEDERDORFER
Melanie
AUT
Men +90 kg
1 BABAYAN
David
RUS
2 BAGAEV
Nodar
RUS
3 DIMITROV
Ivaylo
BUL
3 SVIANADZE
Aleksi
GEO
5 BABLIIAN
Arutiun
RUS
5 MILJEVIC
Filip
CRO
7 JAROCKIS
Vladlens
LAT
7 ALOUANE
Yanis
FRA
Women +70 kg
1 CRUZ
Luiza
BRA
2 VLADIMIROVA
Daria
RUS
3 ROLLWAGE
Hanna
GER
3 ABIDI
Fatma
TUN
5 KAMPS
Marit
NED
5 GARCIA
Krystal
FRA
7 DURAND
Tahina
FRA
7 NIKOLAEVA
Aleksandra
RUS